Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Mexico Los Cabos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
qualif.
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 64
28.07.19
qualif.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 5 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 62 7 3
28.07.19
qualif.
Maxime Janvier 2 3 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 1 64
28.07.19
qualif.
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Jacob Grills 0 3 65
hommes simple dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 62
hommes simple dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 1 6
Joao Menezes 1 62 6 2
hommes simple dur USA Washington Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
qualif.
Donald Young 2 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 3 4
28.07.19
qualif.
Tim Smyczek 2 7 5 6
Norbert Gombos 1 65 7 3
28.07.19
qualif.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6 6
Viktor Troicki 1 3 75 4
28.07.19
qualif.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 4 3
28.07.19
qualif.
Brayden Schnur 2 4 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 6 2 4
28.07.19
qualif.
Marc Polmans 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 1 73 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Austria Kitzbuhel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
qualif.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 64
28.07.19
qualif.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 4
28.07.19
qualif.
Hugo Dellien 2 4 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 1 2
28.07.19
qualif.
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 71 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 4 6
Andrey Rublev 1 5 6 3
hommes simple dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 65 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Demi-finale
Jean Thirouin 2 3 7 7
Gage Brymer 1 6 60 69
28.07.19
Finale
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 4
28.07.19
Demi-finale
Christian Langmo 1 7 4
Maximiliano Estevez scratch 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Morocco M15 Casablanca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Georgia M15 Telavi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Austria M15 Wels Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Demi-finale
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 1 4
28.07.19
Finale
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 4 4
hommes simple dur USA M25 Champaign Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Denia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Demi-finale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 3 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 4 64
28.07.19
Finale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 3
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 4 2
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 1 10
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 4 6 8
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 3 1
28.07.19
Finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 0
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 7 5 10
Billy Harris 1 64 7 5
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Renta Tokuda 2 6 3 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 2 6 0
28.07.19
Demi-finale
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Troyes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 0 5
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25+H Pontedera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 7
Giulio Zeppieri 0 64 5
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Mikael Ymer 2 6 5 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 3 7 3
femmes simple terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Anastasija Sevastova 2 3 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 5 4
femmes simple dur USA Washington Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
qualif.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 7 6
Destanee Aiava 1 76 5 3
28.07.19
qualif.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 63 3
28.07.19
qualif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 66 4
28.07.19
qualif.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Germany Karlsruhe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
qualif.
Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 0 0
28.07.19
qualif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 0 1
femmes simple dur USA San Jose Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
qualif.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 1 4
28.07.19
qualif.
Timea Babos 1 5
En Shuo Liang scratch 0 2
28.07.19
qualif.
Mayo Hibi 2 3 7 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 65 2
28.07.19
qualif.
Harmony Tan 2 5 6 6
Priscilla Hon 1 7 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Kiki Bertens 0 63 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 2 3
femmes simple dur France W15 Les Contamines Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Celia Belle Mohr 0 62 0
femmes simple terre battue Norway W15 Sandelfjord Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 5 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 7 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy W15 Schio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 7
Manca Pislak 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 5 3
femmes simple salle Finland W15 Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 4 72 3
femmes simple terre battue Poland W25 Bytom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Demi-finale
Nina Potocnik 2 5 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 7 4 1
28.07.19
Demi-finale
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 1 2
28.07.19
Finale
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 4
femmes simple dur USA W25 Evansville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Grace Min 2 7 4 7
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 67 6 5
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Horb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 0 6
Simona Waltert 1 4 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Vlada Koval 0 1 62
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 2 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 1 6 4
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michika Ozeki 1 6 2
Thitirat Kanaphuet scratch 0 0 0
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 0
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 0 0
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bojana Marinkov 2 7 2 10
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 5 6 8
femmes simple dur Portugal W25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 4 74 3
femmes simple dur Taipei (CHN) W25 Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 1 3
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Pei-Ju Chien 0 1 3
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Hsuan Huang 0 3 4
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 0 0
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 0 3
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong 0 0 0
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 3 0
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 4
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Satsuki Koike 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 1 1
28.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ke Syuan Jhang 2 2 6 10
Chloe Isabella Tsang 1 6 4 5
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 0 4
femmes simple dur USA W60 Ashland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Ellen Perez 1 w/o
Zoe Hives 0
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W60 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Denisa Allertova 0 5 3
femmes simple dur Canada W80 Granby Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 1 4
hommes double dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6 11
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 4 75 9
hommes double dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 4 10
JC Aragone/Alex Lawson 1 4 6 5
hommes double terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 7
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 0 2 63
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 0 0 2
femmes double terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finale
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 2 7 10
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 61 6
<