Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Mexico Acapulco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 67 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Tristan Schoolkate 2 5 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 7 3 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Zachary Svajda 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 6
Bor Artnak 0 65 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 7
Cameron Norrie 0 64 61
18.04.24
3e tour
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 3
18.04.24
3e tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 3 7 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 65 4
18.04.24
3e tour
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 610 6 1
18.04.24
3e tour
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 0
18.04.24
3e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 3 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 3 1
18.04.24
3e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 5 3
18.04.24
3e tour
Arthur Fils 2 7 6
Alex De Minaur 0 5 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Cristian Garin 2 6 6 6
Alex Michelsen 1 77 2 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 3 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 60 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6 6
Nuno Borges 1 2 73 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 5 1
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 7
James McCabe 0 66 66
18.04.24
2e tour
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6 6
Jiri Barnat 1 73 3 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Petr Brunclik 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 2 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 7
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 63
18.04.24
2e tour
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Max Schoenhaus 0 4 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Philip Henning 2 6 4 6
Manuel Mazza 1 3 6 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Bernardo Munk Mesa 0 2 2
hommes simple salle France M15 Azay le Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Loann Massard 0 5 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Emile Hudd 2 6 7
Maxence Rivet 0 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 2 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Leo Lagarrigue 0 3 60
18.04.24
2e tour
Samuel Brosset 2 4 6 7
Martin Sabas 1 6 1 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 4 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 4 6
Ryuki Matsuda 1 1 6 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Abel Forger 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Robin Bertrand 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 4 63
hommes simple terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Facundo Mena 2 6 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 2 72 0
18.04.24
1er tour
Nicolas Villalon 2 7 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 5 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 1 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Thomas Brown 2 6 4 6
Leo Vithoontien 1 3 6 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Franco Ribero 2 6 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 75 3 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 2 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Fermin Tenti 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 1 6 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Sergey Fomin 2 5 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 7 1 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Aryan Shah 0 3 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 0 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Karan Singh 2 2 6 6
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 1 6 3 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Yuvan Nandal 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 3 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 2 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Benoit Torcq 0 4 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 3 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M25 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Jerome Kym 0 4 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 3 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 7
Emilio Nava 0 4 63
18.04.24
2e tour
Francisco Comesana 2 1 6 7
Elias Ymer 1 6 4 66
18.04.24
2e tour
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 2 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 4 7
Fabio Fognini 1 5 6 65
hommes simple terre battue Argentina San Miguel de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 4 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 4 6 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 5
Mariano Kestelboim scratch 0 0 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 1 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Valerio Aboian 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 2 75 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 3 6 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Gerald Melzer 2 4 7 7
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 6 68 66
18.04.24
2e tour
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 2 7 5 6
Clement Tabur 1 64 7 3
femmes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Francesca Jones 0 4 66
18.04.24
2e tour
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 5 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 6
Sinja Kraus 0 64 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue France Rouen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Yue Yuan 2 6 4 7
Varvara Gracheva 1 4 6 66
18.04.24
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 3 6 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 2 6
Clara Burel 1 0 6 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 1 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Elena Rybakina 2 7 1 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 63 6 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Ons Jabeur 0 68 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 3 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Emma Raducanu 2 6 7
Linda Noskova 0 0 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 4 7
Qinwen Zheng 1 2 6 5
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 4 6
Rositsa Dencheva 1 4 6 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Jenna Dean 0 2 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Basak Eraydin 1 6 2
Dia Evtimova scratch 0 2 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Vittoria Modesti 0 3 67
18.04.24
2e tour
Linda Sevcikova 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Agureeva 1 6 2 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
1er tour
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Alena Kasatkina 0 2 2
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 4 7
Camilla Zanolini 1 2 6 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Shiho Akita 2 4 6 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 6 2 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Marie Villet 2 3 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 61 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Nina Radovanovic 2 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 3 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Lara Pfeifer 1 4
Arabella Koller scratch 0 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Sabrina Olimjanova 0 0 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Anna Ureke 2 6 7
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 4 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Irina Balus 2 1 6 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 1 6 0 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Joelle Steur 2 3 7 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 6 5 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 75 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Gina Feistel 2 5 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 7 1 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 7 4 6
Laia Petretic 1 62 6 4
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 7
Maria Andrienko 0 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 0 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Maria Andrienko 2 6 7
Gloriana Nahum 0 1 5
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W35 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 3 6 6
Viola Turini 1 6 3 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Gloria Ceschi 1 w/o
Katharina Hobgarski 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Antonia Schmidt 2 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 1 6 2 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Sada Nahimana 2 7 6
Diana Martynov 0 5 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Weronika Falkowska 2 2 7 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 6 64 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W35 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Ayla Aksu 1 4
Patricia Maria Tig scratch 0 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 3 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 2 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 2 6 66
18.04.24
2e tour
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 5 6 7
Dalila Spiteri 1 7 2 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 0 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 65
femmes simple dur China W50 Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Qiang Wang 2 6 7
Wushuang Zheng 0 2 65
18.04.24
2e tour
Xinxin Yao 1 6 4
Qianhui Tang scratch 0 1 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Yufei Ren 2 6 7
Evialina Laskevich 0 2 67
18.04.24
2e tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 5 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 1 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 3 6 6
Arianne Hartono 1 6 2 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 0 6
Meiling Wang 1 4 6 3
femmes simple dur France W50+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 2 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 0 0 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Nigina Abduraimova 2 3 6 6
Lara Schmidt 1 6 4 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 64 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Alice Battesti 0 0 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 2 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Irina Ramialison 2 6 7
Sonay Kartal 0 4 67
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W75 Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 62 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 4 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Lois Boisson 2 7 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 5 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Julia Riera 2 5 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 7 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Kayla Day 2 7 5 7
Susan Bandecchi 1 65 7 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Slovenia W75 Koper Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Chloe Paquet 2 3 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 1 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 3 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 0 1
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 4 1
18.04.24
2e tour
Justina Mikulskyte 2 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 3 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Pia Lovric 2 7 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 65 5
hommes double dur Mexico Acapulco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
1er tour
Antoine Bellier/Luca Sanchez 2 6 3 10
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 3 6 7
18.04.24
1er tour
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier 0 2 65
18.04.24
1er tour
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 4 10
Joshua Paris/Matias Soto 1 2 6 8
18.04.24
1er tour
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 4 6 11
Charles Broom/Adam Walton 1 6 4 9
18.04.24
1er tour
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 4 12
Kiranpal Pannu/Keegan Smith 1 2 6 10
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 3 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 3 6 3
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 61
hommes double terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 4 4
18.04.24
Demi-finale
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 1 75 7
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 5 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 7 2 4
hommes double dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Li Tu 0 1 3
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 0 3 4
18.04.24
Demi-finale
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 0 4 4
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui 0 3 3
hommes double salle France M15 Azay le Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Demi-finale
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 0 3 3
hommes double terre battue Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
1er tour
Dusan Obradovic/Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 7 10
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 71 60 6
hommes double terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Thomas Brown/Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 3 3
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Alejandro Bancalari/Benjamin Torres 2 6 3 10
Anders Matta/Facundo Mena 1 1 6 8
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Alexander Stater 2 6 3 11
Lucio Ratti/Sebastian Santibanez 1 4 6 9
hommes double terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Demi-finale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Maksim Shin/Maxim Zhukov 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Tunisia M25 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Demi-finale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 0 10
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 1 4 6 4
hommes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 3 4
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 5 1
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 0 3 63
18.04.24
Quart de finale
David Vega Hernandez/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 65 3
hommes double terre battue Argentina San Miguel de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 7
Mateo Del Pino/Lautaro Midon 0 64 65
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova 2 6 2 10
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 1 4 6 8
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune/Maximo Zeitune 0 2 4
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 2 6 10
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 1 6 2 7
hommes double terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 7
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 0 0 62
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 0 3 3
femmes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 0 3 3
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Renata Zarazua 0 4 1
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Aliona Falei/Varvara Lepchenko 0 1 4
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag/Suzan Lamens 0 3 4
femmes double terre battue France Rouen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
1er tour
Lidziya Marozava/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 7
Sloane Stephens/Yue Yuan 0 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Samantha Murray/Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Quinn Gleason/Dalila Jakupovic 0 5 0
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Lidziya Marozava/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 5 1
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 w/o
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 0
femmes double terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova/Diana Shnaider 0 1 3
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk/Ella Seidel 0 1 2
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Shuai Zhang 1 w/o
Paula Badosa Gibert/Ons Jabeur 0
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 1 6 4 3
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Demi-finale
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Emily Welker 2 3 6 10
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 1 6 2 8
femmes double terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.04.24
Demi-finale
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 0 7 10
Rinko Matsuda/Emily Seibold 1 6 5 8
<