Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Mexico Acapulco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 2 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 0 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Zachary Svajda 1 w/o
Maxime Cressy 0
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 3 68
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 3 6
Arthur Fils 1 4 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 4 6 7
Jack Draper 1 6 3 61
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Cristian Garin 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 4 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Holger Rune 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 63
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
2e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 4
19.04.24
2e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 3 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 64 6 3
19.04.24
2e tour
Mariano Navone 2 6 2 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 6 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Marton Fucsovics 2 4 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 4 1
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 4 7 6
Joao Fonseca 1 6 65 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 72 3 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Mariano Navone 2 5 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo 1 7 4 5
19.04.24
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 5 1
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 1 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6 6
Mark Lajal 1 2 74 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Philip Henning 2 3 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 6 4 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 4
hommes simple salle France M15 Azay le Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Alexandre Reco 2 4 7 7
Louis Dussin 1 6 5 64
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 3 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 1 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Emile Hudd 2 6 1 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 1 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Dubrovnik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 3 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 2 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Milos Karol 2 4 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 1 6 3 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1er tour
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Todor Vukomanovic 0 1 3
19.04.24
1er tour
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 5 4
19.04.24
1er tour
Paul Barbier Gazeu 2 7 7
Stefan Vujic 0 62 5
19.04.24
1er tour
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 2 3
19.04.24
1er tour
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 4 1
19.04.24
1er tour
Branko Djuric 2 6 1 10
Mariano Tammaro 1 3 6 5
19.04.24
1er tour
Zoran Ludoski 2 4 6 10
Jack Loge 1 6 2 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 3 7
Kristjan Tamm 1 3 6 65
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 7 4 7
Alex Knaff 1 66 6 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 0
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 0 3
hommes simple terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Thomas Brown 2 7 6 7
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 63 710 62
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 4 1
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Franco Ribero 0 63 2
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Sergey Fomin 2 7 3 7
Savva Polukhin 1 63 6 63
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 5 6 7
Denys Klok 1 7 4 64
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 3 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 3 6 64
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 4 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6 7
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 73 1 64
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M25 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 0 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 6 2 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 3 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 4 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Valentin Royer 2 7 1 6
Dennis Novak 1 67 6 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 3 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Jaime Faria 2 6 7
Vilius Gaubas 0 4 65
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Argentina San Miguel de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Valerio Aboian 2 5 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 7 3 4
hommes simple terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 5 73 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 7
Joel Schwaerzler 0 5 64
femmes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 4 1
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 1
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue France Rouen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 69 1
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Mirra Andreeva 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Elena Rybakina 2 6 5 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 3 7 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Marketa Vondrousova 2 3 6 7
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 3 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Emma Raducanu 0 62 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Marta Kostyuk 2 3 6 7
Cori Gauff 1 6 4 66
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 1 1
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 4 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Radka Zelnickova 2 5 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 7 1 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
1er tour
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 4 1
19.04.24
1er tour
Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 5
19.04.24
1er tour
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 3 10
Daria Yesypchuk 1 0 6 6
19.04.24
1er tour
Anja Stankovic 2 1 6 10
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 6 4 6
19.04.24
1er tour
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 4 0
19.04.24
1er tour
Stefania Bojica 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 1 2
19.04.24
1er tour
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Jana Stojanova 0 3 64
19.04.24
1er tour
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 3
19.04.24
1er tour
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 4
19.04.24
2e tour
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Isabella Maria Serban 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 7 6
Lara Pfeifer 1 74 60 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 3 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 7
Irene Lavino 0 65 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 0 0 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Irina Balus 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 2 1
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Joelle Steur 2 7 5 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 5 7 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Gina Feistel 2 6 7
Caroline Werner 0 0 5
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W35 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Sada Nahimana 2 6 7
Emma Lene 0 4 67
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Sofia Rocchetti 2 4 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 6 5 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 5 0
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy W35 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 1 4 6 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea 0 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6 7
Laura Hietaranta 1 2 76 63
femmes simple dur China W50 Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 2 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 2 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 3 2
femmes simple dur France W50+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 4 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W75 Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi 0 4 65
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 2 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Berfu Cengiz 2 2 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Slovenia W75 Koper Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Jaimee Fourlis 2 3 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 5 2
hommes double dur Mexico Acapulco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 7 3 10
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 1 67 6 8
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Antoine Bellier/Luca Sanchez 0 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 0 4 1
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 3 6 10
Rinky Hijikata/Mac Kiger 1 6 4 7
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 4 7 10
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 63 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 4 10
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 67 6 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Ivan Dodig/Neal Skupski 0 2 64
hommes double terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 3 61
hommes double terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 7 6
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 66 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 1 w/o
Pedro Martinez Portero/Alejandro Tabilo 0
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 3 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 3 6
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 4 6 10
Nuno Borges/Reese Stalder 1 6 3 7
hommes double dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 1 w/o
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 0
hommes double terre battue Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Dusan Obradovic/Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6
Todor Vukomanovic/Sergej Zivkovic 0 3 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 7
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic 0 0 65
hommes double terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Joaquim Almeida/Rafael Tosetto 2 6 7 10
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 1 74 5 6
hommes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
David Vega Hernandez/Szymon Walkow 0 65 4
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 2 4 7 10
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 6 5 7
hommes double terre battue Argentina San Miguel de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova 0 64 3
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Alexander Ritschard/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Federico Agustin Gomez 0 3 4
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6 10
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 1 4 73 7
femmes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 7
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 63 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 0 3 3
femmes double terre battue France Rouen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Timea Babos/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Samantha Murray/Katarzyna Piter 0 2 2
femmes double terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Stefania Bojica/Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6 10
Anja Stankovic/Nina Zabrdac 1 1 77 6
femmes double dur France W50+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Finale
Urszula Radwanska/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Amandine Hesse 0 3 2
femmes double terre battue Slovenia W75 Koper Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Finale
Veronika Erjavec/Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 1 3
<