Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Italy L'Aquila Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
2e tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler [15] Marc-Andrea Huesler serve 1 6 4 30
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 2 40
11:30
2e tour
Facundo Mena [11] Facundo Mena serve 1 7 3 0
Scott Griekspoor 0 5 2 0
11:30
2e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 6 0
Thomaz Bellucci [4] Thomaz Bellucci serve 0 5 5 0
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Curtea De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
1er tour
Alexandar Lazarov [3] 1 6 0 0
Luca Prevosto Luca Prevosto serve 0 1 0 0
13:00
1er tour
Boris Butulija [q] 0 0 15
Calin Manda Calin Manda serve 0 3 40
13:50
1er tour
Bogdan Pavel [q] Bogdan Pavel serve 0 2 0
Nini Gabriel Dica [JR] 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Finland M15 Helsinki Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Oskar Antinheimo [WC] 0 2 1 A
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [2] Patrik Niklas-Salminen serve 1 6 5 40
13:10
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov [8] 0 2 30
Gorazd Srbljak Gorazd Srbljak serve 0 2 15
13:00
1er tour
Karl Kiur Saar Karl Kiur Saar serve 0 0 40
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 A
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1er tour
Yankel Zemel Yankel Zemel serve 1 2 7 2 40
Conor Berg 1 6 5 2 40
13:30
1er tour
Alexander Gaponenko [WC] 0 0 0
Alexis Canter [8] Alexis Canter serve 0 0 40
13:30
1er tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [7] 0 0 0
Andrej Glvac [q] Andrej Glvac serve 0 0 15
13:50
1er tour
Preston Brown Preston Brown serve 0 0 30
Yair Sarouk [WC] 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Belgium M15 Lambermont Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Sebastian Prechtel [8] Sebastian Prechtel serve 0 4 0 0
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 0 0
12:10
1er tour
Guillaume Dermiens [WC] 0 5 0
Dan Added [2] Dan Added serve 0 6 15
hommes simple dur Belarus M15 Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
1er tour
George Tsivadze [8] George Tsivadze serve 1 6 3 0
Francesco Bessire 0 1 2 15
11:10
1er tour
David Poljak [3] 0 2 0 0
Grigoriy Lomakin Grigoriy Lomakin serve 1 6 0 30
11:30
1er tour
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 15
Mikhail Fufygin [6] Mikhail Fufygin serve 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Russia M15 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:20
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk [1] 2 1 6 6
Anton Chekhov [q] Anton Chekhov serve 1 6 4 1
11:20
1er tour
Richard Muzaev 0 5 0
Giovanni Calvano [q] Giovanni Calvano serve 0 2 15
11:40
1er tour
Vladimir Korolev [q] 0 3 0
Shalva Dzhanashia [7] Shalva Dzhanashia serve 0 2 0
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Sintra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
1er tour
Julius Tverijonas Julius Tverijonas serve 1 6 4 5 40
Terence Das [q] 1 4 6 5 40
12:40
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [4] 1 6 0 15
Adam Jones [q] Adam Jones serve 0 4 0 15
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:50
1er tour
Majed Kilani [WC] Majed Kilani serve 1 6 3 30
Guido Ivan Justo [5] 0 3 4 0
12:10
1er tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [4] Tomas Lipovsek Puches serve 1 4 6 0 0
Lorenzo Vatteroni [q] 1 6 2 0 0
13:20
1er tour
Stefano Battaglino [7] Stefano Battaglino serve 0 0 15
Daniele Capecchi [SE] 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Ueberlingen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1er tour
Niklas Schell Niklas Schell serve 0 5 0
Bruno Sant'Anna [5] 0 6 0
13:00
1er tour
Peter Heller [1] 1 5 6 3 0
Kai Lemstra Kai Lemstra serve 1 7 2 2 0
13:30
1er tour
Sandro Kopp 0 0 40
Adrian Bodmer [WC] Adrian Bodmer serve 0 4 40
hommes simple terre battue Poland M25 Poznan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini [4] Jacopo Berrettini serve 1 6 5 40
Mikolaj Szmyrgala [q] 0 4 6 30
10:10
1er tour
Piotr Matuszewski [WC] Piotr Matuszewski serve 1 2 6 1 0
Filip Kolasinski [q] 1 6 4 2 0
10:10
1er tour
Jonathan Mridha Jonathan Mridha serve 0 3 5 15
Vladyslav Manafov [IR] 1 6 5 0
10:20
1er tour
Dominik Nazaruk [q] Dominik Nazaruk serve 0 3 3 40
Pedro Sakamoto [2] 1 6 5 40
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Santander Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:40
1er tour
Rio Noguchi 1 4 6 4 0
Imanol Lopez Morillo [q] Imanol Lopez Morillo serve 1 6 3 2 0
10:10
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano [1] Javier Barranco Cosano serve 1 6 4 2 0
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 3 6 2 0
11:10
1er tour
Alexis Musialek [q] 1 6 1 0
Michiel De Krom [q] Michiel De Krom serve 0 4 0 0
14:00
1er tour
Albert Roglan [WC] 1 6 0 0
Roberto Cid [2] Roberto Cid serve 0 1 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland M25 Schlieren Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:20
1er tour
Luca Staeheli Luca Staeheli serve 1 2 6 3 0
Ilias Zimmermann [WC] 1 6 3 2 0
11:10
1er tour
Jerome Kym [WC] Jerome Kym serve 1 6 2 0
Gabriele Moghini [q] 0 3 2 0
11:10
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov [7] Ronald Slobodchikov serve 0 5 0
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji [LL] 0 4 0
11:30
1er tour
Mike Urbanija Mike Urbanija serve 0 2 40
Mischa Lanz [q] 0 3 40
11:40
1er tour
Chuhan Wang [q] 0 2 0
Raphael Baltensperger [IR] Raphael Baltensperger serve 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Russia W15 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:20
1er tour
Ani Amiraghyan [q] Ani Amiraghyan serve 1 6 6 0 0
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 2 78 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:10
1er tour
Sebastianna Scilipoti Sebastianna Scilipoti serve 0 5 30
Ani Vangelova [4] 0 5 15
femmes simple terre battue Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
1er tour
Kathleen Kanev Kathleen Kanev serve 2 7 7
Linnea Malmqvist [7] 0 65 5
13:40
1er tour
Corina Mader [q] 0 4 15
Andreea Mitu Andreea Mitu serve 0 4 40
13:40
1er tour
Nicole Gadient [q] 0 4 0
Naoko Eto Naoko Eto serve 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Braunschweig Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1er tour
Akgul Amanmuradova [q] 1 6 0 15
Emily Appleton [IR] Emily Appleton serve 0 2 2 40
13:00
1er tour
Marine Partaud [q] Marine Partaud serve 0 3 0 0
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [6] 1 6 3 0
13:00
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova Valeriya Strakhova serve 1 6 4 30
Julia Middendorf [WC] 0 0 1 30
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
21:10
1er tour
Interrompu
Jose Olivares [7] 0 4 0
Kazuki Nishiwaki Kazuki Nishiwaki serve 0 0 0
20.08.19
23:10
1er tour
Interrompu
Francisco Erramuspe [WC] 0 0 1 0
Nick Chappell [2] Nick Chappell serve 1 6 1 0
20.08.19
23:30
1er tour
Interrompu
Jean Thirouin [6] Jean Thirouin serve 0 1 1 30
Isaac Stoute 0 1 1 30
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Curtea De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1er tour
Interrompu
Alexandru Vasile Manole Alexandru Vasile Manole serve 1 6 2 40
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu [q] 0 2 0 A
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland M25 Schlieren Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
qualif.
Interrompu
Sebastian Eguez Sebastian Eguez serve 1 3 6 0 0
Tristan Meraut 1 6 2 0 0
19.08.19
14:00
qualif.
Interrompu
Joel Kuster 1 6 6 0 8
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji serve 1 75 3 0 8
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
19:00
1er tour
Interrompu
Mayuka Aikawa [7] 1 3 6 4 0
Shatoo Mohamad Shatoo Mohamad serve 1 6 2 4 0
20.08.19
23:00
1er tour
Interrompu
Chanelle Van Nguyen [1] Chanelle Van Nguyen serve 1 6 3 4 0
Madeleine Kobelt 1 3 6 2 15
<