Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Mexico Acapulco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Ryan Seggerman 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 2 7 7
Maxime Janvier 1 6 5 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 4 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 7
Michael Mmoh 0 3 66
17.04.24
1er tour
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 3 6 6
Omar Jasika 1 6 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 4 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 3 1
17.04.24
2e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 w/o
Tomas Machac 0
17.04.24
3e tour
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 1 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 65 3
17.04.24
2e tour
Jordan Thompson 2 6 2 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Rafael Nadal 0 5 1
17.04.24
2e tour
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 3
Luca Van Assche scratch 0 0 2
17.04.24
2e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Arthur Fils 2 6 1 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 4 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Jack Draper 2 4 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 1 1
17.04.24
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 63 2
hommes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 5 3
17.04.24
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Joao Fonseca 2 7 6
Radu Albot 0 62 2
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 5 7
Alibek Kachmazov 1 3 7 63
17.04.24
2e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 1 7
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 3 6 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 4 3
17.04.24
2e tour
Bu Yunchaokete 1 6 6 8 4
Arthur Fery scratch 0 3 7 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Fedor Sosedkin 0 0 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 66 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Philip Henning 2 7 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 68 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Kokoro Isomura 2 3 6 6
Stijn Slump 1 6 4 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Max Schoenhaus 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Paul Werren 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 1 6
Koray Kirci 1 5 6 4
hommes simple salle France M15 Azay le Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Alexandre Reco 2 6 2 6
Axel Garcian 1 2 6 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Nicolas Colne 0 5 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Loann Massard 2 7 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 65 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Emile Hudd 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 63 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6 6
Tanguy Genier 1 1 74 3
17.04.24
2e tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Luc Fomba 0 3 63
17.04.24
1er tour
Luc Fomba 2 3 6 6
Arthur Nagel 1 6 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme 0 3 63
17.04.24
1er tour
Leo Lagarrigue 2 1 6 6
Mason Naumovski 1 6 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Arthur Bouquier 2 3 6 6
Niels Villard 1 6 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 7
Hayato Matsuoka 0 66 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Nicolas Ifi 0 3 65
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Dubrovnik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Stjepan Bogdan 0 2 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 6 6 6
Duje Markovina 1 73 4 3
17.04.24
2e tour
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Tymofii Milovanov 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6 6
Adam Heinonen 1 75 4 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 1 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Mirza Basic 2 7 7
Marino Jakic 0 5 63
17.04.24
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 5 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 4 7 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Markus Molder 2 6 3 7
Luka Mikrut 1 4 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Radovan Michalik 0 65 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Daniil Romanov 0 3 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 3 10
Emilien Demanet 1 3 6 7
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 1 63
17.04.24
1er tour
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 1 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Robin Bertrand 1 6 3
Tauheed Browning scratch 0 0 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Grigory Shebekin 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 1 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Antoine Vincent 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 65 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Corban Crowther 2 7 6
Thomas George Brun 0 5 1
17.04.24
2e tour
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 2 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 2 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 1 7
Lukas Pokorny 1 3 6 62
17.04.24
1er tour
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 2 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Tsihon Fedorov 0 3 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 1 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 1 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 1 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 4 3
17.04.24
2e tour
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 3 7
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 1 4 6 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Rocco Valente 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 6 6
Fernando Cavallo 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Thomas Brown 2 6 7
Matt Kuhar 0 4 64
17.04.24
1er tour
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Dev Javia 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 2 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 4 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 63 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Iliyas Maratuly 0 2 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Niklas Schell 0 68 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 7
Manish Sureshkumar 0 61 66
17.04.24
1er tour
Dev Javia 2 3 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 1 6 63 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Maxim Zhukov 1 7 4 4
Artur Kukasian scratch 0 6 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Yuvan Nandal 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 61
17.04.24
1er tour
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 7 4 7
Leonardo Catani 1 5 6 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 1 5
Jefferson Wendler Filho scratch 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 3
Marcel Zielinski scratch 0 0 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Yaroslav Demin 2 7 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 64 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Sander Jong 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 7 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 73 5 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 7 2 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 63 6 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M25 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 0 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Florent Bax 2 7 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 5 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Matteo Fondriest 0 3 65
17.04.24
1er tour
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 2 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Vita 0 1 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 0 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 3 1
17.04.24
2e tour
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 1 0
17.04.24
2e tour
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 3
17.04.24
2e tour
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina San Miguel de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 3 78 1
17.04.24
2e tour
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 4 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 2 6 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 1 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 2 6 63
17.04.24
2e tour
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 2
17.04.24
2e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 63 2
17.04.24
2e tour
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Emiliana Arango 0 5 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 4 2
17.04.24
2e tour
Bernarda Pera 2 3 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 1 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Francisca Jorge 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 1 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 4 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue France Rouen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 2 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 3 7
Viktoriya Tomova 1 2 6 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 2 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Anna Schmiedlova 1 3 3
Diane Parry scratch 0 6 1
17.04.24
2e tour
Mirra Andreeva 2 7 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 5 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Ons Jabeur 2 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 3 61
17.04.24
2e tour
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 65 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 3 74 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 4 6
Liudmila Samsonova 1 4 6 3
17.04.24
2e tour
Cori Gauff 2 6 4 7
Sachia Vickery 1 3 6 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 2 1
17.04.24
2e tour
Aryna Sabalenka 1 7 4 4 3
Paula Badosa Gibert scratch 0 6 6 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 0 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska 0 1 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 3 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 0 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 65 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 65 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Zeel Desai 0 2 62
17.04.24
1er tour
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Selya Rakki 0 1 2
17.04.24
2e tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Daria Gorska 0 2 62
17.04.24
1er tour
Michika Ozeki 2 1 6 6
Yanan Hou 1 6 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Marie Villet 2 3 6 7
Polina Leykina 1 6 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 64 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Daria Gorska 2 7 3 6
Yujin Ahn 1 64 6 4
17.04.24
2e tour
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 1 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 61 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Koharu Niimi 2 3 7 6
Savanna Ly 1 6 64 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 5 61
17.04.24
1er tour
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Ariana Gogulina 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 7 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 5 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 3 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Irene Lavino 2 6 0 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 1 6 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Anna Ureke 2 3 6 7
Edda Mamedova 1 6 3 63
17.04.24
1er tour
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Eva Korysheva 0 0 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Irina Balus 2 6 3 7
Elina Nepliy 1 1 6 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Sabrina Olimjanova 2 0 6 6
Varvara Bernovich 1 6 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Lena Couto 0 0 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 2 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 2 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Marina Markina 0 0 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Maria Andrienko 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 61 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W35 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Julie Struplova 0 3 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 1 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 5 6
Ines Ibbou 1 4 7 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Viola Turini 2 6 6
Evelina Takhmazyan 0 0 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Gloria Ceschi 2 7 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 5 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Diana Martynov 2 7 7
Diana Demidova 0 5 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W35 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 7
Denise Valente 0 5 63
17.04.24
1er tour
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Ayda Altuntas 0 0 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7
Chiara Fornasieri 0 3 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 1 6 2 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 1 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi 0 5 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Ayla Aksu 2 3 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4 3
femmes simple dur China W50 Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Qiang Wang 1 6 3
En Shuo Liang scratch 0 4 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 75 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 1 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 3 6 6
Xinyu Gao 1 6 4 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Meiling Wang 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 5 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Yufei Ren 1 6 1
Yi Tsen Cho scratch 0 1 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 64 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 0 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 2 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 2 3
femmes simple dur France W50+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Linda Klimovicova 2 7 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 65 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 4 64
17.04.24
1er tour
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 3 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Alice Battesti 2 7 0 6
Pauline Payet 1 5 6 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Julie Belgraver 2 4 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 1 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 0 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Mona Barthel 2 7 7
Jenny Lim 0 63 5
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W75 Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Emily Appleton 0 5 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Kayla Day 2 6 1 6
Anna Gabric 1 4 6 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 4 6
Alina Granwehr 1 4 6 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Julia Riera 2 3 6 6
Barbora Palicova 1 6 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 67 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 7 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 5 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Leonie Kung 2 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Maria Sara Popa 2 5 7 7
Despina Papamichail 1 7 5 63
17.04.24
1er tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 2 5
femmes simple terre battue Slovenia W75 Koper Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
2e tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 74 2 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 4 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Dominika Salkova 0 3 2
17.04.24
2e tour
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 4 0
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Jaimee Fourlis 2 5 6 7
Yana Morderger 1 7 1 63
17.04.24
1er tour
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 4 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 2
Anna-Lena Friedsam scratch 0 0 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 5 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 7 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Justina Mikulskyte 1 7 2 4
Gergana Topalova scratch 0 5 6 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 1
hommes double dur Mexico Acapulco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Rinky Hijikata/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Jose Statham 0 1 4
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 5 10
Daniel Rincon/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 3 7 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 5 4
hommes double terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Evan King 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Robert Galloway/Evan King 2 6 6
John Peers/John-Patrick Smith 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 65 6
17.04.24
1er tour
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Marcelo Melo 0 3 2
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Andreas Mies/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 0 3 63
hommes double terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Nuno Borges/Reese Stalder 2 6 7
Marius Copil/Bogdan Pavel 0 3 5
hommes double dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 1 10
Blake Ellis/Dane Sweeny 1 4 6 8
17.04.24
1er tour
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 0 4 64
17.04.24
1er tour
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Jake Delaney/Li Tu 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Tung-Lin Wu 0 1 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov/Mikalai Haliak 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun 0 4 1
hommes double salle France M15 Azay le Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme/Patrick Kaukovalta 0 4 66
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Louis Dussin/Simon Jonot 2 2 7 15
Raphael Calzi/Lawrence Sciglitano 1 6 66 13
hommes double terre battue Croatia M15 Dubrovnik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
Quart de finale
David Pichler/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 0 68 4
hommes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Dan Added/Orlando Luz 0 2 64
17.04.24
1er tour
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 61 1
17.04.24
1er tour
David Vega Hernandez/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 3 7
17.04.24
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Adam Taylor 0 1 2
hommes double terre battue Argentina San Miguel de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 7 6
Roy Stepanov/Andres Urrea 0 65 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Julian Cundom/Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez/Franco Roncadelli 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Preston Brown/Felix Corwin 0 4 66
17.04.24
1er tour
Gonzalo Zeitune/Maximo Zeitune 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo/Ergi Kirkin 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Mateo Del Pino/Lautaro Midon 2 2 7 10
Jose Pereira/Kaichi Uchida 1 6 64 6
hommes double terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 2 7 7
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Duarte Vale 0 5 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Alexander Ritschard/Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 2 10
Arthur Gea/Calvin Hemery 1 5 6 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alex Lawson 0 2 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Strong Kirchheimer/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly/Clement Tabur 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 4 6 10
Ajeet Rai/Kelsey Stevenson 1 6 1 6
17.04.24
1er tour
Scott Duncan/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger/Ethan Quinn 0 5 0
femmes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katherine Sebov 0 63 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 1 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Aliona Falei/Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala/Taylah Preston 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 1
femmes double terre battue France Rouen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 3 7 10
Miyu Kato/Monica Niculescu 1 6 5 8
17.04.24
1er tour
Quinn Gleason/Dalila Jakupovic 2 4 7 10
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 1 6 63 6
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Timea Babos/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 4 10
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro 1 4 6 5
femmes double terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 0 0 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 2 6 1 10
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 1 4 6 6
femmes double terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 7 6
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 5 2
femmes double terre battue Switzerland W75 Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.24
Quart de finale
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 2 6 4 16
Anna Gabric/Marie Vogt 1 3 6 14
<