Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Mexico Acapulco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Adam Walton 2 6 7
Alexis Galarneau 0 4 63
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 66 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 5 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 7 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 3 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Holger Rune 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Bu Yunchaokete 2 4 6 7
Ricardas Berankis 1 6 4 65
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 64 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Philip Henning 2 1 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 4 4
hommes simple salle France M15 Azay le Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Alexandre Reco 2 6 5 6
Emile Hudd 1 2 7 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Dubrovnik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 3 7
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 64
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
2e tour
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 3 4
20.04.24
2e tour
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 4 10
Dusan Obradovic 1 3 6 7
20.04.24
2e tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 3 4
20.04.24
2e tour
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 3 11
Francesco Ferrari 1 64 6 9
20.04.24
2e tour
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 4
Paul Barbier Gazeu scratch 0 2
20.04.24
2e tour
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6 12
Branko Djuric 1 71 4 10
20.04.24
2e tour
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 4 4
20.04.24
2e tour
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 2 1
20.04.24
Quart de finale
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 5
20.04.24
Quart de finale
Stefan Popovic 2 6 4 10
Viktor Jovic 1 3 6 7
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 3
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Robin Bertrand 2 0 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 6 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7 7
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 73 5 63
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Thomas Brown 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Sergey Fomin 2 3 7 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 6 60 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 63 1
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M25 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Francisco Comesana 2 5 7 6
Jaime Faria 1 7 64 0
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Argentina San Miguel de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Lautaro Midon 0 1 65
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Hernan Casanova 2 2 6 7
Valerio Aboian 1 6 2 5
hommes simple terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Quart de finale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 1 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 3 6 1
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Zizou Bergs 1 3 6 4
Calvin Hemery scratch 0 6 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Clara Tauson 1 w/o
Bernarda Pera 0
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Suzan Lamens 2 4 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 0 0
femmes simple terre battue France Rouen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 2
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Magda Linette 2 6 4 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 1 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Elena Rybakina 2 6 4 6
Iga Swiatek 1 3 6 3
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 62 2
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 1 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 67
femmes simple terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
2e tour
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 1 3
20.04.24
2e tour
Eva Maria Ionescu 2 1 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 2 2
20.04.24
2e tour
Ana Grubor 2 6 6 6
Nikol Palecek 1 73 1 1
20.04.24
2e tour
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
20.04.24
2e tour
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 5 6 10
Martha Matoula 1 7 1 5
20.04.24
2e tour
Madelief Hageman 2 2 7 10
Stefania Bojica 1 6 64 7
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 2
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 3 3
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 4
Anna Ureke scratch 0 0 1
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 4 1
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Gina Feistel 2 3 6 6
Joelle Steur 1 6 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W35 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Sada Nahimana 2 6 4 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 0 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy W35 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Beatrice Ricci 0 3 62
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 65
femmes simple dur China W50 Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 2 2
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Yufei Ren 2 2 7 6
Zongyu Li 1 6 65 0
femmes simple dur France W50+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Valentina Ryser 2 0 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 6 4 3
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Daria Snigur 2 1 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 64 4
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W75 Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Anna Bondar 2 7 6
Lois Boisson 0 5 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Julia Riera 2 4 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Slovenia W75 Koper Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 3
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Polona Hercog 2 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 1 4
hommes double dur Mexico Acapulco Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 0 5 1
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 3 6 11
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 1 6 3 9
hommes double terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Andreas Mies/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 4 7 10
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 64 8
hommes double dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 1 6 10
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 1 6 1 3
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 7 6
Felix Mischker/Juan Pablo Paz 0 65 2
hommes double salle France M15 Azay le Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 2 2 6 10
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 1 6 4 7
hommes double terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Niklas Schell 0 61 3
hommes double terre battue Tunisia M25 Hammamet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 4
hommes double terre battue Argentina San Miguel de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard/Benjamin Sigouin 0 4 2
20.04.24
Finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 7 7
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 0 5 64
femmes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic 0 0 4
femmes double terre battue France Rouen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 2 4 6 10
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 6 2 6
femmes double terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 1 w/o
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 0
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Shuai Zhang 0 4 3
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Chantal Sauvant/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 0 0 0
femmes double terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Irene Lavino/Haine Ogata 0 4 4
femmes double terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 2 10
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 1 4 6 2
femmes double terre battue Italy W35 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Eleni Christofi/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi/Federica Urgesi 0 0 4
femmes double terre battue Switzerland W75 Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Emily Appleton/Lena Papadakis 2 4 6 10
Despina Papamichail/Simona Waltert 1 6 4 6
<