Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur France Cassis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 2
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 7
Mikael Ymer 0 5 66
hommes simple terre battue Italy Genova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 5 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 2 7 4
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 3 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 6 2 3
hommes simple dur China Jinan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Go Soeda 2 4 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 63 2
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Thailand M15 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 64
07.09.19
Finale
Makoto Ochi 2 6 7
Dayne Kelly 0 1 65
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Makoto Ochi 2 6 4 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 2 6 1
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Sajur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Giorgio Ricca 2 4 6 6
Yair Sarouk 1 6 4 2
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 3 6
Jack Draper 1 4 6 3
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Sao Bras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Frederico Gil 2 7 7
Luke Johnson 0 64 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 3 0
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 3 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 65 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 3
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 4
hommes simple dur France M25 Bagneres De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 4
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Tom Jomby 0 65 2
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M25 La Marsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 1 1
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Louis Wessels 2 1 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 6 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Trieste Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 1
07.09.19
Finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 76 1 4
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 0
hommes simple dur USA New Haven Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Marcos Giron 2 7 5 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 5 7 2
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Noah Rubin 0 0 68
hommes simple dur USA U.S. Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 4 0
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 3 1
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 4
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 63 4
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Jonas Forejtek 2 3 7 7
Milan Welte 1 6 5 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 64 3
femmes simple dur China Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 2
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 4 4
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Urszula Radwanska 2 7 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 62 2
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 4 2
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 4 3
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 4 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 6 5 4
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Danilina 2 7 2 6
Shanshan Guo 1 5 6 4
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 1 0
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 5 0
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 2
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa 0 1 5
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 4 4
femmes simple dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 5 6
Heather Watson 1 3 7 0
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 2 2
femmes simple dur USA U.S. Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 3 73 4
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 3 4
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 3 3
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 3 6 7
Qinwen Zheng 1 6 4 5
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 4 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 1 6 3 1
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 1 6 6
Katrina Scott 1 6 3 3
femmes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Finale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Serena Williams 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue China W15 Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jiayun Zhu 2 6 6
Yitong Zhang 0 3 2
07.09.19
2e tour de qualif.
Yuping Wang 2 7 6
Ziyu Zhang 0 65 3
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine W15 Bucha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anna Parkhomenko 0 4 1
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 3 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 1 6 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Romania W15 Curtea De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 4 1
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 5
femmes simple dur Izrael W15 Sajur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Chanel Simmonds 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 64 3
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 4 4
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 0 0
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Ji-Hee Choi 2 4 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 1 6 4 4
07.09.19
Finale
Ji-Hee Choi 2 5 6 6
Dayeon Back 1 7 3 2
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 1 3
femmes simple salle Japan W25 Kyoto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Tori Kinard 0 65 4
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Ayumi Morita 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Marbella Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Olga Saez Larra 0 1 63
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 7
Mayar Sherif 1 1 75 5
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Cindy Burger 2 7 7
Marina Melnikova 0 65 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 0
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Trieste Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 3
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 75 2 1
femmes simple terre battue China W60 Changsha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 2 4
07.09.19
Finale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 1
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W60 Montreux Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 2
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Croatia W60+H Zagreb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 4
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 1 3
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 4 5
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 0 1
07.09.19
Quart de finale
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 3
07.09.19
Demi-finale
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 3
femmes simple dur China Zhengzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Darija Jurak 0 0 2
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jia-Jing Lu 2 1 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 6 1 1
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 5 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 7 3 2
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Asia Muhammad 2 3 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 1 6 1 1
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 4 6 7
Sabina Sharipova 1 6 2 64
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 3
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 7
Shuko Aoyama 0 3 5
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 4
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 2
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carol Zhao 2 7 7
Jia Qi Kang 0 5 5
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Renata Voracova 0 3 4
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Frech 2 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 3 1
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 65 2
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Yuxuan Zhang 0 2 65
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Meiling Wang 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 3
07.09.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 0 6 6
Xinyun Han 1 6 3 1
hommes double dur France Cassis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Finale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 7 4 11
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 66 6 9
hommes double dur China Jinan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Finale
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan 2 7 5 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 64 7 3
hommes double dur USA New Haven Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Finale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 5 4
femmes double dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.19
Finale
Anna Blinkova/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 4 10
Usue Maitane Arconada/Jamie Loeb 1 2 6 4
<