Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 63 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Cameron Norrie 2 7 4 6
Jordan Thompson 1 63 6 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7 6
Benoit Paire 1 74 5 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 0
22.07.19
1er tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 4 65
22.07.19
1er tour
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 68 4
hommes simple dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Manuel Sanchez 2 3 7 6
Pavel Krainik 1 6 66 0
22.07.19
1er tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 1 6
Alexander Lebedev 1 3 6 0
22.07.19
1er tour
Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 5 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 1 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Marko Stakusic 0 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 3 7
Evan Hoyt 1 4 6 65
22.07.19
1er tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 3 6
Sem Verbeek 1 3 6 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Jordi Arconada 2 7 7
Brydan Klein 0 68 5
22.07.19
qualif.
Kooros Ghasemi 1 5 1
Roberto Maytin scratch 0 7 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Evan Zhu 2 6 5 6
Hugo Nys 1 4 7 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6 6
Taha Baadi 1 70 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Bad Schussenried Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Maksym Khalus 0 1 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Maximilian Scholl 0 3 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Joshua Roth 0 2 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Tim Handel 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 5 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 68
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Michael Walser 0 0 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
David Gaissert 0 0 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 5 6 10
Stefan Peter Hampe 1 7 2 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 66 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Tim Zeitvogel 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 3 10
Philipp Dittmer 1 0 6 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 0 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 1 1
22.07.19
qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Roy De Valk 0 5 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Manfred Brandes Vogt 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Rodrigo Solis Prior 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 0 0 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Ilyas Hasanli 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joaquin Marquez 2 6 7
Diego Bustamante 0 1 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Breno Souza Plentz 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Brenton Chambers 2 7 6 10
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 64 72 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shahar Gabay 2 6 7
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez 0 0 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Gibbens 1 7 3 1
Milos Nikolic scratch 0 6 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 7 6
Blake Antonio Fuentes Gilbert 0 5 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6 10
Carlos Hassey 1 3 73 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Erramuspe 2 6 6
Jacob Sullivan 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zakai Stone 2 7 3 10
Arturo Langle 1 5 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Morocco M15 Casablanca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 4 10
Mohamed Adnaoui 1 2 6 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Walid Ahouda 0 2 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 6 3
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo scratch 0 3 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Franco Feitt 2 4 6 12
Manuel Barros 1 6 1 10
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Mohamed Alami 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira 0 0 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Javier Naser 2 6 4 13
Mouad Naoui 1 3 6 11
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amine Zraidi 2 4 6 10
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 3 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 0 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 1 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 2 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 2 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 5 6 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yassine Smiej 2 6 5 10
Paolo Dagnino 1 3 7 7
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mattia Barducci 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 3 2
22.07.19
qualif.
Mattia Barducci 1 6 4
Jake Hersey scratch 0 4 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 4 1
22.07.19
qualif.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Zakaria Ben Brahim 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 2 1
22.07.19
qualif.
Giovanni Calvano 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 5 1
22.07.19
qualif.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 0 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Hermans 2 6 4 10
Egor Noskin 1 2 6 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Nagoudi 2 4 6 10
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 1 6 1 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Andrea Rondoni 0 2 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 1 6 10
Charl Morgan 1 6 3 5
22.07.19
qualif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Adam Nagoudi 0 1 61
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6 10
Patric Prinoth 1 71 0 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriele Bosio 2 2 6 10
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 1 6 4 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jake Hersey 2 4 6 10
Raffaele Giuliano 1 6 2 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zakaria Ben Brahim 2 6 6
Maikel Borg 0 2 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Miles Jones 2 1 6 10
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 6 2 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Richard Thongoana 0 1 1
22.07.19
qualif.
Mousa Alkotop 2 7 7
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 5 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 3 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 0 4
hommes simple terre battue Georgia M15 Telavi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 6
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 0 64 4
22.07.19
qualif.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 65 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 7
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 63
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Igor Solomatin 0 4 64
22.07.19
qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 4 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
David Georgadze 0 67 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Guga Tavadze 2 4 6 10
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 6 1 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 2 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 4 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 2
Alan Bzarov scratch 0 0 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Ilia Liamkin 0 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 2 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Jordan Chiu 0 63 5
22.07.19
qualif.
Timur Maulenov 2 7 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 5 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Maulenov 1 6 3
Denis Parshutin scratch 0 2 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Georgadze 2 6 4 12
Alexey Dubinin 1 3 6 10
hommes simple terre battue Austria M15 Wels Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Evzen Holis 0 3 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 3 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Teodor Giusca 0 64 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 3 1
22.07.19
qualif.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 4 7 10
Edward Hubner 1 6 5 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Christopher Hutterer 0 1 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 5 7 10
Robert Steinhauser 1 7 5 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 2 6 10
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 2 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Hodor 2 7 3 11
Vital Flurin Leuch 1 63 6 9
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Szintai 2 2 6 14
Luka Mrsic 1 6 4 12
22.07.19
qualif.
David Szintai 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Stefano Pyringer 0 0 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 3 10
Igor Shrolik 1 4 6 8
22.07.19
qualif.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 7
Sven Lah 0 0 65
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Andreas Kramer 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Liska 1 7 5 3
Aliaksandr Prudnikau scratch 0 6 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Tomas Liska 2 4 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sven Lah 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 5 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Teodor Giusca 2 1 7 10
Niklas Waldner 1 6 5 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Shrolik 2 7 1 10
Samuel Puskar 1 66 6 6
hommes simple dur USA M25 Champaign Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Joyce 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Varun Luthra 0 0 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Tyler Bowers 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gianni Ross 2 7 6
Brandon Ancona 0 5 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gui Gomes 2 6 6
Kweisi Kenyatte 0 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Abhinav Dani 0 0 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 6
Dillon Early 0 0 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Diego Le Gal Perez 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Lucas Horve 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Denia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 0 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 4 7 10
Javier Molino 1 6 5 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 0 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 7
Alex Martinez 0 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Vicente Martinez 2 7 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 65 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2
Lluis Dolz scratch 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sheil Kotecha 2 7 6
Gabriel Diaz Freire 0 62 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 3 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 5 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 1 7 7
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
qualif.
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 1 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Roy Hobbs 2 2 7 12
Timur Khabibulin 1 6 64 10
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 2 10
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 1 4 6 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 3 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 2
Tonkla Mulada scratch 0 3 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 5 6 10
Thanapet Chanta 1 7 4 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 2 2
22.07.19
qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Filipe Brandao 2 4 6 10
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 6 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Afonso Salgado 2 7 6
Bernardo Roque 0 64 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 2 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Salvador Salema 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diogo Marques 2 6 3 10
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 2 6 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tiago Torres 2 7 3 10
Noah Berry 1 5 6 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Derrick Chen 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 1 2
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 2 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6 10
Fei Yun Liao 1 76 2 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Jie-Ming Pai 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Harry Thursfield 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6 10
Liang-Yu Lin 1 4 78 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 3 10
Riku Kubota 1 1 6 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6 10
Chang-Lin Tsai 1 72 3 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 7
Hong-Lin Fu 0 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 2 12
Jeffrey Hsu 1 2 6 10
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Han-Chih Lin 2 6 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 73 3 6
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Troyes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 5 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 0 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 4 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 5 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Marc Algeri 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 3 10
Felipe Derdoy 1 2 6 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 5 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arthur Reymond 1 5
Tristan Meraut scratch 0 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6 10
Emilien Voisin 1 72 2 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Imrane Bentekhici 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6 10
Colin Markes 1 3 73 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mathys Erhard 2 3 6 10
Florent Bax 1 6 2 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Augustin Damonte 0 0 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samy Chkiri 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25+H Pontedera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Maccari 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 5 7 10
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 7 5 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 3 10
Niccolo Inserra 1 1 6 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 4 11
Giorgio Portaluri 1 3 6 9
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 5 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Potenza 2 6 3 10
Giuseppe Tresca 1 4 6 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 2 6
Robin Stanek 1 2 6 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Jelle Sels 1 2 6 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 2 0
22.07.19
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour
Jan Choinski 2 6 6 6
Aldin Setkic 1 3 73 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 1
22.07.19
qualif.
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 1
22.07.19
qualif.
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 7
Alexandre Muller 1 75 4 64
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Pablo Andujar 2 6 3 6
Dennis Novak 1 1 6 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 67 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Jiri Vesely 2 7 7
Ernests Gulbis 0 5 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 71 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas 0 5 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 3 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour
Viktor Durasovic 2 2 7 6
Roni Rikkonen 1 6 5 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Anton Hjertquist 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 1
22.07.19
1er tour
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Panu Virtanen 0 63 1
femmes simple terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
qualif.
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 4 6
Marie Benoit 1 4 6 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan 0 3 65
22.07.19
1er tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 1 2
22.07.19
qualif.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 4 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 3 6 64
22.07.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 4
Margarita Gasparyan scratch 0 4 6 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 0 4
22.07.19
qualif.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 1
Antonia Lottner scratch 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 2 3
22.07.19
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 64
22.07.19
1er tour
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 3 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 2 3
femmes simple dur France W15 Les Contamines Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Taylor Dean 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natalie Proese 2 4 7 10
Marine Szostak 1 6 67 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louise Lampla 2 6 4 10
Tania Munteanu 1 1 6 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Harriet Hamilton 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 2 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Ali Collins 2 3 6 10
Natalie Proese 1 6 1 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zoe Richard 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 7 6 10
Mathilde Dury 1 5 71 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rania Azziz 2 6 6
Juliette Loliee 0 0 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lou Anne Guerbert 2 7 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 5 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Tara Zoppas 0 3 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Lovqvist 1 w/o
Charlotte Mosbaek Ellegaard 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 4 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Theo Gravouil 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Norway W15 Sandelfjord Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dorthea Faa Hviding 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 2 6 6
Kyrin Pollock 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W15 Schio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 3 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 3 6 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 6 4 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Magalie Girard 0 2 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 0 3 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6 10
Alice Vicini 1 74 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 5 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Muzzolon 2 6 7
Valentina Losciale 0 4 65
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandra Simone 2 6 0 10
Maria Aurelia Scotti 1 3 6 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Denisenko 2 6 6
Alicia Suzzoni 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ginevra Peiretti 2 7 6
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 63 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Khudoley 2 6 7
Francesca Rumi 0 0 64
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 7 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 64 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anita Bertoloni 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chiara Alesiani 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 0 3 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carlotta Gabrielli 2 6 6
Darya Shauha 0 3 3
femmes simple salle Finland W15 Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Emilia Salo 0 0 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sophia Fry 2 6 0 10
Adrija Runcha 1 2 6 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Minetti 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 3 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Johanna Ranta-Aho 0 2 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofiia Likhacheva 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Poland W25 Bytom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pyka 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 1 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 4 10
Katerina Filip 1 4 6 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 7 6
Aleksandra Buczynska 0 5 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 2 7 6 10
Karolina Bartusek 1 5 712 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Eva Cechakova 0 0 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Laura Duhl 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emma Zakordoniec 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 7 6
Adrianna Sosnowska 0 5 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ema Bolebruchova 2 7 6
Juliane Triebe 0 5 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petra Csabi 2 6 6 11
Paulina Jastrzebska 1 73 4 9
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Horb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 0 0 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Klasen 2 6 5 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 3 7 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katharina Hering 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 4 63
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chiara Grimm 2 7 6
Elena Gemovic 0 5 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexa Pirok 2 7 6
Mia Mack 0 5 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern 0 4 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 4 10
Emily Meyer 1 4 6 7
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 4 10
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 4 6 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Tubello 2 7 3 10
Albina Khabibulina 1 5 6 6
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 7
Isabella Pfennig 0 1 65
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rina Saigo 2 6 4 10
Emily Welker 1 1 6 8
femmes simple terre battue Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 3 6 10
Maria Krupenina 1 6 3 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 1 11
Alisa Kummel 1 4 6 9
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 3 6 10
Elena Malykh 1 6 2 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Anna Lytneva 0 4 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 1 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Ksenia Khlynova 0 2 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 2 10
Arina Solomatina 1 2 6 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Daria Kononchuk 0 2 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elizaveta Volodko 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Anna Tselykovskaya 0 3 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 1 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alisa Rastegaeva 2 3 6 10
Ksenia Kolesnikova 1 6 2 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristina Kudryavtseva 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Mironova 1 1 7 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Soldatova 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 7 7
Jiahui Chen 0 64 64
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 0 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 7
Zeel Desai 0 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 6
So-Ra Lee 0 5 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Plobrung Plipuech 2 2 6 10
Eunhye Lee 1 6 1 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 1 3
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 3 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 3 10
Himeno Sakatsume 1 64 6 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 7 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 62 0
femmes simple dur Portugal W25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
qualif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 2 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Sofia Pinto 0 1 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Rosario Louro 0 0 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6 10
Marie Lou Faoro 1 1 77 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Adelina Krueger 2 2 7 10
Sathwika Sama 1 6 5 8
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
qualif.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mercedes Aristegui 2 6 5 10
Andrea Martinez 1 4 7 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marta Falceto Font 2 6 7
Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez 0 2 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alba Retortillo Soiras 2 6 6
Maria Picazo Martin 0 2 3
22.07.19
qualif.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Marta Falceto Font 0 3 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo 2 6 6
Ariadna Perez Lertxundi 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karen Marthiens 2 6 6
Marta Garcia 0 0 0
22.07.19
qualif.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 7 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 5 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 0 4 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Irati Urbaneja Salazar 2 6 6
Nadine Martinez 0 1 0
femmes simple dur USA W60 Ashland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 1 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 3 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 7
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 3 65
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Daavettila 2 5 6 10
Dabin Kim 1 7 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 2 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Jasmine Boyd 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Madison Riley 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W60 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Matea Mamic 0 0 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 0 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 2 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 4 4
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 2
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 0 1
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Zuzana Bohatova 0 1 0
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oona Orpana 2 6 3 10
Denisa Pospisilova 1 1 6 8
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Sabina Brichackova 0 2 5
femmes simple dur Canada W80 Granby Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anca Craciun 2 7 6 10
Louise Kwong 1 62 76 8
hommes double dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 2 7 7
Nick Kyrgios/Tommy Paul 0 67 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 4 7 10
Matthew Ebden/Tennys Sandgren 1 6 65 5
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 4
22.07.19
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Taro Daniel/Malek Jaziri 0 0 5
femmes double terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ksenia Aleshina/Kamilla Bartone 0 2 1
femmes double terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
1er tour
Daria Gavrilova/Shuai Peng 2 6 6 10
Elena Bogdan/Cristina Dinu 1 73 4 8
<