Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 1 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 2 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 3 5
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 66 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arthur De Greef 2 5 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 7 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Moraing 2 6 5 6
Andrej Martin 1 3 7 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mathias Bourgue 2 4 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 1 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6 7
Ryan Harrison 1 3 75 65
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 4 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 4 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 6 3 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 5 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 65 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Geneva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 72 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 2 76 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Federico Delbonis 2 1 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 72 4 5
21.05.19
2e tour
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Janko Tipsarevic 0 63 3
21.05.19
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 6 3 65
21.05.19
2e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 4 5
Baptiste Crepatte scratch 0 2 6 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 62
21.05.19
2e tour
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 2 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 2
21.05.19
2e tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 64 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 7
Ilya Rudiukov 0 0 64
21.05.19
qualif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 2 10
Mislav Bosnjak 1 3 6 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 2 10
Mert Alkaya 1 4 6 8
21.05.19
qualif.
Niklas Guttau 1 6 3
Daniil Gusev scratch 0 1 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Kosta Petrov 0 2 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 1 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 2 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 4 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Bozo Barun 0 1 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Robert Strombachs 0 63 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Dusan Rajic 1 6
Sabit Suntic scratch 0 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 7 4 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 64
21.05.19
qualif.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 0 10
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 1 4 6 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 5 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 0 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 5
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu scratch 0 1
21.05.19
qualif.
George Botezan 2 6 7
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 3 65
21.05.19
1er tour
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 62 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 3 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 1 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 5 6 10
Daniel Damian 1 7 3 7
21.05.19
qualif.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 5 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 66 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 2 63
21.05.19
1er tour
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 3 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Matthew Mendez 0 5 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 62 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matija Pecotic 1 6 5
Ivan Endara scratch 0 2 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 4 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 2 1
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 7
Julian Gimenez 0 5 65
21.05.19
1er tour
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Macsen Sisam 0 3 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 3 10
Mikal Statham 1 1 6 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 2 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Errol Smith 2 4 6 10
Preston Brown 1 6 1 8
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 1 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Alexis Canter 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 6 3 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) 0 64 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 3 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 1 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 66 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 2 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Finn Bass 2 6 4 6
Lucas Gessner 1 0 6 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Sergio Eduardo Molina Capin 0 3 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Cayetano March 2 3 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 6 1 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tyler Mercier 2 5 6 10
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 1 7 4 7
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Alexandros Roumpis 0 4 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 4 64
21.05.19
qualif.
Harry David Meehan 2 7 7
Martin Dimitrov 0 61 65
21.05.19
qualif.
Gabriel Donev 2 0 6 10
Moritz Thiem 1 6 3 7
21.05.19
qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 4 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Peter Bothwell 2 7 6 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 67 72 64
21.05.19
qualif.
Aaron Addison 2 6 7
William Ma 0 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Valentin Guenther 2 7 6
Adam Jones 0 63 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Henry Craig 2 5 7 6
Lucas Catarina 1 7 67 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Toby D. Boyer 2 2 6 10
Alexander Jhun 1 6 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine M15 Irpin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 3 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Artem Smirnov 2 6 7
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 5 7 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 7 64 6
21.05.19
1er tour
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 1 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 7 6
Fabio Coelho 0 5 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6 10
George Tsivadze 1 714 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 5 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 7 64 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 7 1 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Mykhailo Nosenko 0 0 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 7
Vitalii Shcherba 1 4 6 64
21.05.19
1er tour
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 0 63
21.05.19
qualif.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 4 62
21.05.19
qualif.
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6 10
Vitaliy Sachko 1 67 73 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Tomas Liska 2 7 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 62 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 1 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Denis Parshutin 2 7 6
Richard Zusman 0 61 4
hommes simple terre battue Uganda M15 Kampala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 7
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 4 64
21.05.19
1er tour
S D Prajwal Dev 2 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6 12
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 79 2 10
21.05.19
1er tour
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 65
21.05.19
qualif.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 4 10
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 3 6 7
21.05.19
qualif.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 3 1
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 4 67
21.05.19
1er tour
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 1 75 4 64
21.05.19
qualif.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 4 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 7
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 3 63
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Demark Schulze 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 7
Arjun Mahadevan 0 4 65
21.05.19
qualif.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6 6
Sacha Modica 1 2 73 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 1 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 7
Mirko Martinez 0 64 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 4 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 4 6 7
21.05.19
1er tour
Yuichiro Inui 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 6 1 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Hugo Pontico 2 7 7
Louroi Martinez 0 64 65
21.05.19
qualif.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 5 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 64 7 63
21.05.19
qualif.
Jake Hersey 2 6 7
Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 3 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 0 11
Caspar Schuetze 1 5 6 9
21.05.19
qualif.
Mauro De Maio 2 7 2 10
Alex Knaff 1 64 6 8
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Anton Chekhov 1 7 8 1
Arturs Lazdins scratch 0 6 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 5 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 4
Min-Kyu Song scratch 0 4 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 3 64
21.05.19
1er tour
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6 6
Blake Ellis 1 75 3 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 7 1 10
Hao Yuan Ng 1 68 6 8
21.05.19
1er tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 5 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 7 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 6 4
Kittirat Kerdlaphee scratch 0 4 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 2 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 5 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 7
Roy Hobbs 0 3 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Thanapet Chanta 2 5 7 10
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 7 65 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Vic Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Frederico Gil 2 7 1 7
Riccardo Balzerani 1 67 6 64
21.05.19
qualif.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 3 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 5 73 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 2 6 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Francisco Cabral 2 5 6 10
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 7 3 8
21.05.19
qualif.
Nicolas Uryson 2 4 6 10
Theo Arribage 1 6 4 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Alexander Weis 2 6 4 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 2 6 6
21.05.19
qualif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6 10
Luis Faria 1 75 4 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 5 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 4 7 6
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 1 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Peter Torebko 2 2 6 10
Christian Lindell 1 6 3 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 4 2
21.05.19
qualif.
David Poljak 2 6 6 10
James Frawley 1 73 1 6
21.05.19
qualif.
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 6 3
Raphael Baltensperger scratch 0 3 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Jacob Grills 1 2
Tomas Vanko scratch 0 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 4
21.05.19
2e tour
Steve Johnson 2 7 5 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 66 7 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Benoit Paire 2 3 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 65 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 2 7
Reilly Opelka 1 3 6 610
21.05.19
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
John Millman 0 63 5
femmes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 65 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Romina Oprandi 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 1
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kurumi Nara 2 6 1 7
Katarzyna Kawa 1 2 6 5
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 1 6
Magdalena Frech 1 4 6 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Trevisan 2 4 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 6 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 3 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 4 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sachia Vickery 2 4 6 7
Claire Liu 1 6 3 610
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 4 64
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nao Hibino 2 6 7
Manon Leonard 0 2 66
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 0 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 1 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 2 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 61 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 3 7 6
Shuai Peng 1 6 65 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shilin Xu 2 6 2 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 74 5 62
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Greetje Minnen 2 7 4 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 5 6 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 1 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 2 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 1 6 2
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 1 0
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Olga Danilovic 2 6 5 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 1 7 3
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 7 7
Myrtille Georges 1 6 63 5
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Germany Nurnberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 1 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 4 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 6 3 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 2 6
Alison Riske 1 66 6 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 4 74 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 3 6
Misaki Doi 1 64 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Paulina Milosavljevic 2 7 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 5 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 4
Yulia Kulikova scratch 0 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 3 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 3 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 3 10
Diana Khodan 1 5 6 8
21.05.19
qualif.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 3 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Alyona Anufrenkova 0 0 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 1 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 0 1 3
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 2 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 65 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Yuliana Monroy 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 67 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 64 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Marisa Johnson 0 0 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 4 6
Natalia Orlova scratch 0 6 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 4 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 7
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 0 3 68
21.05.19
qualif.
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Brianna Tulloch 0 1 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Jada Bui 2 6 7
Kelly Williford 0 1 63
21.05.19
qualif.
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Demi Tran 2 7 6
Katya Ramirez 0 5 2
femmes simple moquette Portugal W15 Cantanhede Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 7 6
Emily Morton 0 5 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 1 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 0 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Laia Conde Monfort 2 3 6 7
Kseniya Yersh 1 6 0 64
21.05.19
qualif.
Mariami Akhalaia 2 4 6 10
Luisa Pelayo 1 6 1 7
21.05.19
1er tour
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Ines Oliveira 0 1 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Sofia Milatova 2 6 3 7
Mariana Campino 1 4 6 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 1 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Muskan Gupta 2 6 6
Angele Devaux 0 1 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Mariana Campino 2 6 7
Anoushka Wooller 0 4 66
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 3 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Gabriela Duca 2 7 6
Francesca Bullani 0 5 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 0 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Elena Malygina 2 6 1 6
Laura Schaeder 1 3 6 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 1 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Julita Saner 0 65 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 1 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ganz 1 7 66 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 62 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Alica Rusova 0 62 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Lena Lutzeier 2 7 6
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 5 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 3 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 1 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Syria La Cerra 0 0 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 3 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 1 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 0 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 3 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Margaux Orange 2 6 5 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 1 7 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Margaux Orange 2 7 4 10
Irene Lavino 1 65 6 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
femmes simple salle Trinidad W15 Tacarigua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Olga Brozda 2 7 6
Kriti Williams 0 62 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Kimberly Sabga 0 0 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 63 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Akilah James 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 2 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Amy Kaplan 2 6 6
Osenyonye Nwokolo 0 0 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Anya King 0 0 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Carlista Mohammed 0 1 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Dylan Cline 2 6 6
Maria Honore 0 0 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Kaisaran Siewrattan 2 6 6
Keesa Lee Young 0 4 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Danielle Alamo 2 6 6
Shauna Valentine 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Caserta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 64 61
21.05.19
qualif.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6 10
Dalila Spiteri 1 0 75 8
21.05.19
qualif.
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 7 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 64 4
21.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 10
Martina Colmegna 1 6 4 8
21.05.19
1er tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau 1 7 1 6
21.05.19
qualif.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 2 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 5 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6 6
Julia Payola 1 3 74 0
21.05.19
1er tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 4 10
Pia Cuk 1 3 6 7
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W25 Goyang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Jennifer Elie 2 7 5 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 5 7 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Chang Liu 2 6 4 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 3 6 8
21.05.19
qualif.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 1 3
21.05.19
qualif.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 0 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 3 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 2 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 3 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 0 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 5 2
femmes simple dur Izrael W25 Jerusalem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Helene Scholsen 1 6 65 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 4 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 5 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 0 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 4
Polina Nazarchuk scratch 0 1 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 0 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
21.05.19
qualif.
Shachf Lieberman 2 7 6
Fiona Codino 0 5 3
femmes simple moquette Japan W25 Karuizawa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Naomi Broady 2 3 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 2 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Tara Moore 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 2 6 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ran Miyachi 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Erika Matsuda 0 1 1
21.05.19
1er tour
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Natalia Siedliska 2 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 4 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Risa Ushijima 0 5 1
21.05.19
qualif.
Ari Matsumoto 2 4 6 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 6 2 7
21.05.19
qualif.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Asuka Yoshida 0 1 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 2 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 7
Yui Saito 0 2 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 7
Shiori Ito 0 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 2 10
Ramu Ueda 1 4 6 7
21.05.19
qualif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 4 6 14
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 4 12
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 4 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 66 6 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Claudia Coppola 1 6 3
Kamonwan Buayam scratch 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 7 10
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 76 65 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 2 3
21.05.19
qualif.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 5 10
Supapitch Kuearum 1 4 7 6
21.05.19
qualif.
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 4
21.05.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Zeel Desai 2 2 6 10
Silvia Njiric 1 6 4 5
21.05.19
qualif.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 0
femmes simple dur Singapore W25 Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Alexandra Riley 2 7 7
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 0 5 68
21.05.19
1er tour
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 3 3
21.05.19
1er tour
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 2
Tamara Curovic scratch 0 2 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 3
Michelle Yeo scratch 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualif.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Janice Tjen 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Geneva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Richard Berankis/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 4 63
21.05.19
1er tour
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 2
21.05.19
1er tour
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 2 63
21.05.19
1er tour
Philipp Oswald/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Florin Mergea 0 4 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Taro Daniel/Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Ben McLachlan 0 63 3
hommes double dur Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 0 4 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Tom Jomby/Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
21.05.19
1er tour
James Cerretani/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
David Marrero/Fernando Romboli 0 1 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Goncalo Oliveira 0 0 3
hommes double terre battue France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
Quart de finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz 1 3 74 7
21.05.19
1er tour
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez 2 1 7 12
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 6 5 10
21.05.19
1er tour
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq 0 5 4
21.05.19
1er tour
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 1 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Lloyd Harris 1 6 3 7
femmes double terre battue France Strasbourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1er tour
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Maria Sanchez 0 4 4
<