Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle USA Cleveland Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 74 66 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
qualif.
Andrej Martin 2 7 6 7
Hugo Dellien 1 64 73 5
03.02.19
qualif.
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 73 4 65
03.02.19
qualif.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 4
03.02.19
qualif.
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 3 5
hommes simple salle Bulgaria Sofia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 1 2
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Brands 2 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 5
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Franko Skugor 2 7 4 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 63 6 3
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Vanni 2 6 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 2 70 5
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 5 1
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 4 64
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 3 63
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 65 2
hommes simple dur Australia Launceston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Demi-finale
Ergi Kirkin 1 w/o
Nik Razborsek 0
03.02.19
Finale
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 5 2
03.02.19
Demi-finale
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 64 63
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Corentin Denolly 2 7 3 7
Skander Mansouri 1 610 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 4 6
Hernan Casanova 1 67 6 1
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Peter Kobelt 0 1 62
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Weston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 3
hommes simple salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 2 3
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 5 3
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marcos Baghdatis 2 3 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 4 4
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 1
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
Matteo Donati 0 66 3
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 3 6
Constant Lestienne 1 4 6 1
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Quentin Halys 2 6 3 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 6 0
03.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 2 0
hommes simple salle France Quimper Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 2 3
femmes simple salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Kiki Bertens 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 62 4
femmes simple dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 2 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 2 6 63
femmes simple salle USA W100 Midland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Demi-finale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 4
03.02.19
Demi-finale
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 4 4
03.02.19
Finale
Viktoriia Dema 2 4 6 6
Daniela Vismane 1 6 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Lou Brouleau 2 3 6 6
Estelle Cascino 1 6 0 3
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 1 3
femmes simple dur India W25 Jodhpur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 3 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 3 6 3
hommes double salle USA Cleveland Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 7
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 64
hommes double salle France Quimper Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
David Pel/Antonio Sancic 0 4 2
femmes double salle Russia St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Margarita Gasparyan/Ekaterina Makarova 2 7 7
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 0 5 5
femmes double dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
Finale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu 2 2 6 12
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang 1 6 1 10
<