Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Cameroon Cameroon F1 (Yaounde) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Jatin Dahiya 2 5 6 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 1 7 2 4
26.11.18
qualif.
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Bernard Nkuh 0 0 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Domen Gostincar 2 6 6
Odjias Sabour 0 2 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Lamar Bartley 2 7 6
Herve Antchandie 0 64 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Pessinsgo Guy Hyacintte Takam 0 4 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 7
Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 67
26.11.18
qualif.
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Nsuh Levy Ade 0 0 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Cliford Wuyum Nkwain 2 6 6
Karl Njiomo 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Chile Chile F3 (Antofagasta) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
1er tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 5 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Victor Nunez 2 3 6 6
Sean Hess 1 6 1 1
26.11.18
1er tour
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 4
26.11.18
qualif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Jordan Iturra 0 1 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 0 4 2
26.11.18
1er tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 2 4
26.11.18
qualif.
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 4
26.11.18
1er tour
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 1 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Fermin Tenti 2 3 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 6 3 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 3 1
hommes simple salle Czech Republic Czech Republic F12 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Marek Podlesak 0 3 3
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 1 2
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Bisko 2 6 1 6
Emilien Voisin 1 3 6 2
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 3 6 7
Mateusz Terczynski 1 6 2 67
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 2 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Filip Michl 0 2 2
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 4 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 7 6
Stepan Rinko 0 64 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 5
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 2 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 0 6 6
Jan Semerak 1 6 4 1
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 4 6 7
David Juras 1 6 3 65
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 2 2
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Paty 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 5 3
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jiri Barnat 1 7 6 2
Michal Franek scratch 0 6 0
hommes simple dur Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F1 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
1er tour
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Osmel Rivera Granja 0 1 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 4 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Luis Britto 1 6 2
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira scratch 0 3 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 4 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 4 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Jesse Ross 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 64 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 1 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Omni Kumar 2 7 7
Victor Gurevich 0 5 5
hommes simple terre battue Egypt Egypt F29 (Cairo) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 0 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 1 4
26.11.18
qualif.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Lluis Dolz 2 6 6
Mohamed Hesham 0 1 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
Bartosz Wojnar 0 0 63
26.11.18
qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Giordan Kunz 0 5 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 1 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Patrick Yeh Hsiang Wong 0 1 1
hommes simple dur JAR South Africa F2 Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Riaan Du Toit 2 0 7 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 1 6 64 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Mikaeel Woodman 0 4 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 7 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 65 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Skyler Butts 2 7 7
Philip Franken 0 5 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Joshua Luck 2 3 6 6
Courtney John Lock 1 6 3 4
26.11.18
qualif.
Jordan Parker 2 6 7
Michael-John Every 0 2 62
26.11.18
qualif.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 2 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 6 2 6
Ian O'Jon 1 4 6 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia Tunisia F42 (Monastir) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Harry David Meehan 0 0 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 3 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Vadym Ursu 2 6 4 6
Raffaele Giuliano 1 3 6 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 2 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 2 6
Jacopo Bartolini 1 3 6 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
26.11.18
qualif.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Nicolas Carlone 0 4 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F38 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Maciej Rajski 1 5 6 3
Plamen Milushev scratch 0 7 3 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 1 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 4 7 6
Runyu Zhao 1 6 66 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 4 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 1 2 6 4
26.11.18
qualif.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Senne Braun 0 4 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Federico Lucini 2 1 7 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 6 5 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Andrey Uvarov 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 5 2
hommes simple salle USA USA F34 (Waco) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
1er tour
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 78 3 1
26.11.18
1er tour
Mate Zsiga 2 7 3 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 63 6 4
26.11.18
1er tour
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 6 4 0
26.11.18
1er tour
Michael Geerts 2 6 6 6
Constantin Frantzen 1 74 2 4
26.11.18
1er tour
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 0 1 4
26.11.18
1er tour
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 4 4
26.11.18
1er tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 4 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 6 1 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Jenson Brooksby 2 5 6 6
Colin Markes 1 7 3 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 4 6
Valentin Vacherot 1 4 6 3
femmes simple dur Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 63
26.11.18
qualif.
Iva Primorac 2 3 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 6 2 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 0 3 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Juliane Triebe 1 w/o
Anita Husaric 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 4 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Kiara Petrovicka 2 6 6
Oleksandra Balaba 0 2 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 7
Adrienn Horvath 0 5 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Egypt Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Ziyu Wang 1 4 2
Yasmina El Sayed scratch 0 6 1
26.11.18
qualif.
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 0 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Asia Serafini 2 7 7
Iveta Daujotaite 0 66 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Roula Elmalah 0 0 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Hana El Sherif 0 1 1
femmes simple dur Thailand Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
1er tour
Haine Ogata 2 7 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 5 2
26.11.18
1er tour
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 1 2
26.11.18
1er tour
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 0 1
26.11.18
1er tour
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 3 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Eun Se Jang 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 4 6 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 1 4
26.11.18
1er tour
Chie Kezuka 2 7 1 7
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 5 6 62
femmes simple salle Czech Republic Milovice Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Natalie Proese 2 6 6
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 3 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adela Jarosova 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 3 1
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Monika Svobodova 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 1 0
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 3 1
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Kristyna Mamicova 0 2 1
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Pospisilova 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 2 2
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Hana Pektorova 0 2 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Andrea Nova 0 4 2
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nadja Ramskogler 2 6 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 71 1 3
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Klara Hajkova 2 3 6 6
Katerina Filip 1 6 2 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 1 2
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 5
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 2 6 6
Iva Zelic 1 6 2 0
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sarka Richterova 2 7 6
Martina Pradova 0 5 3
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 3 6
Laura Svatikova 1 3 6 4
26.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nina Stankovska 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 7 4 6
Andreea Velcea 1 65 6 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 7
Linda Cagnazzo 0 1 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Chinatsu Shimizu 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 4 4
26.11.18
qualif.
Valentina Gaggini 2 7 6
Giorgia Pigato 0 5 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 1 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Maria Tanasescu 2 7 6
Aline Thommen 0 63 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 0 1
femmes simple dur India Pune Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
1er tour
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 2
26.11.18
1er tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 2 2
26.11.18
1er tour
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 0 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 4 7 7
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 5 5
26.11.18
1er tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 6 6
Junri Namigata 1 62 76 4
femmes simple moquette Italy Solarino Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
1er tour
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 0
26.11.18
1er tour
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 0 4 2
26.11.18
1er tour
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 2 2
26.11.18
1er tour
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Mariella Minetti 2 6 4 7
Francesca Rumi 1 3 6 5
26.11.18
1er tour
Sihem Bellahouel 2 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 6 3 3
26.11.18
1er tour
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Elisa Visentin 0 2 0
26.11.18
1er tour
Andreina Pino 2 7 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 5
femmes simple dur JAR Stellenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.18
qualif.
Shannon Cox 2 6 6
Katya Alexandra Zier 0 0 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Amy Olivier 2 6 6 6
Yasmine Wagner 1 75 2 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Patricia Boentgen 2 7 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 5 3
26.11.18
qualif.
Dewi Dijkman 2 6 6
Anna Hosking 0 1 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Gabriella Mujan 2 4 6 6
Madison Westby 1 6 4 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Sari Stegmann 2 6 6
Megan Lombardi 0 1 2
26.11.18
qualif.
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 0 0
26.11.18
qualif.
Rochelle Pienaar 2 6 6
Tebatso Duba 0 0 1
<