TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Bosnia & Herzegovina | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
China F8 (Yinchuan) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruitong Fang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Bang Shuo Yin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yong Jia Cai | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Czech Republic F3 | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
French Open (juniors) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentin Royer | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Styler | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marko Miladinovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mathys Erhard | 1 | 79 | 3 | 0 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Andrew Fenty | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Admir Kalender | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Drew Baird | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 4e tour |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 4e tour |
Marco Cecchinato | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
David Goffin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||||
03.06.18 4e tour |
Dominic Thiem | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||
Kei Nishikori | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||||
03.06.18 4e tour |
Alexander Zverev | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 64 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
Israel F8 (Tel | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Itamar Lavie | 1 | 3 | 75 | 64 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Guy Michelevitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zerah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oz Daniel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Touchmair | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Orel Ovil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Michelevitz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ron Klain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Kolobaev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Cohen | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Oz Daniel | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ronen Mashiach scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Klain | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ross Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Nathanel Engel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Geva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dudockin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ori Maior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Feigin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Rudy Richter | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Dembinsky | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zeki Horoz | 1 | 76 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Zeki Horoz | 1 | w/o | ||||||
David Gorshein | 0 | ||||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tzachi Cohen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ross Watson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Omer Touchmair | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tuval Barak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yehonatan Kaufman | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Israel Boskila | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Amit Cohen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Levi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Eduardo Cohen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Edan Bakshi | 0 | 613 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexander Gaponenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Salem | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Israel Boskila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Rubin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F13 (Padova) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicola Ghedin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Radisavljevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Fois | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Spaull | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alessandro Luisi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Peruffo | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Riccardo Merone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Zanettin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Tommaso Gabrieli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Giunta | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Araya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Giovanni Oradini | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Massimiliano De Pasquale | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Riccardo Roberto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Augusto Virgili | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Lovato | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Mattias Siimar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Eck | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Di Maro | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Christian Felline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Di Maro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristofer Siimar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Lovato | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Scotti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Piranomonte | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco De Rossi | 1 | 76 | 4 | 1 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Buratto | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Kerschbaumer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Siim Troost | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Moretti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Francesco Giorgetti | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luca Narcisi | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Vehovec | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Sardella | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Vianello | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Palmese | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Japan F7 (Karuizawa) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ko Suzuki | 1 | 7 | 62 | 4 | |||||
Korea F1 (Sangju) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hyun Woo Cho | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyeong Don Kim | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ilsang Yoon | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Seunghun Shin | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Dong-Kyu Lee scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Hyeong Don Kim | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kangjae Kim scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ki Su Jung | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Dong-Hak Sin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Hyeok Jang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Dong-Hak Sin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Sang Park | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Sang-Yuop Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sung Woo Cho | 1 | 1 | 76 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Hyeong Jin Cho | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Byeonghun Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Hyeong Jin Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Seong Jae Han | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dae-Hee Lee scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Seong Jae Han | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Seunghun Shin | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Tae-Woo Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Seong-Woon Yu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Tae-Woo Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Su Kim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Jun Sang Park | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yu-Seob Kim | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Byeonghun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeheon Yoon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oh-Hee Kwon | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A-Ram Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Jun Su Kim | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Hyung-Chan Lim scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ki Su Jung | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Hoon Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Poznan Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Frank Dancevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 610 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Wojcik | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Christian Lindell | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Federico Coria scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Clement Geens | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Ambrozy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Prostejov Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Reboul | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Pascal Brunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Sieber | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sadio Doumbia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Vondrak | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Agustin Velotti scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bury | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Pascal Brunner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
David Poljak | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Nema | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Eremin | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Roman Jebavy | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Martin Vondrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Novak (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Romania F2 (Bacau) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gerard Granollers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Menezes | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F13 (Sta. | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F14 (Huelva) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Fernando Bogajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Andre Goransson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Gomar Monio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Mardones | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Surbiton Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Bambridge | 1 | 65 | 74 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Edward Corrie | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Molloy | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Neil Pauffley | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Matthew Ebden | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dayne Kelly scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tunisia F21 (Jerba) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F21 (Antalya) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Turkey F22 (Antalya) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Willie Van Zyl | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alan Bzarov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Berk Gorgun | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jhoel Quinonez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Igor Saveljic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 66 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Carlos Kelaidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tadas Babelis scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Sarkar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Francesco Cano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Robertas Vrzesinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagatay Sami Soke | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Can Kaya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Zubkou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Boris Butulija | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sardor Pulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Batyr Sapaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdusamad Usmanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samandar Abdumalikov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mihail Khaldeev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Vospitannikov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Khumoun Abdumalikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abbos Ergashev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Sottimov | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sardor Ergashev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Danis Baybekov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Azamat Lukmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Damir Makhmudov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Iskandar Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grisha Reytman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Vicenza Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Donati | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eira Tobrand | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Kanami Tsuji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aylin Abdioglu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Isha Budwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 Finale |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dia Evtimova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Klaudia Wira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyza Yaniklar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Barbara Quagliardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Camilla Diez | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Deniz Paykoc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Stephanie Belovukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Kokeladze | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Banja Luka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Matea Mihaljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Nina Jankovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Luminita Tutunaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Kunic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Maksimovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolina Jovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kostic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nina Zdravkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hristina Djokic | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Amila Jusufbegovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ksenija Tmusic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Brescia | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Barbara Gatica | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Alexandra Zmau | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nastassja Burnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cicognani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Canovi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Mariotto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Scala | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Benedetta Ivaldi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rebeca Pereira | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Changsha | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yu (2000) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Ai Wen Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuheng Ma | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Cai | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Zhou Mingjun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lingwei Kong | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mei Xu Wu scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
French Open (juniors) | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elsa Jacquemot | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himari Sato | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Paula Melilo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Rivera Corado | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Curmi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Lansere | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Subhash | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ana Geller | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olympe Lancelot | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margaryta Bilokin | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Price | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenka Stara | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Simona Waltert | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Timofeeva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrienn Nagy | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour |
Lea Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Makatsaria | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 4e tour |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 4e tour |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 4e tour |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Grado | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Hammamet | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Hua Hin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prarisa Rachdanone | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Correa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maree Teiwa Casey | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Tiffany William | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Nina Stadler | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Liu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irawan Deewajee | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zara Brankovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Jia Qi Ren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelique Svinos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Anastasia Berezov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Luzhou | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Gai | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Madrid | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Beyebach Munoz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Suarez Alonso | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ruxandra Schech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Plotnikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xenia De Luna | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Julia Ronney | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Keira Blackbeard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Minsk | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Efremova | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Anastasia Bursa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Khotko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Abramovich | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Lizaveta Hancharova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kseniya Yersh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Kristina Sorokolet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marija Venta | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexsandra Zhazhelo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Sofya Treshcheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Kolb | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Maria Titova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Veranika Pryts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kazantseva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryna Filistovich | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Ksenia Brich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Tselykovskaya | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Bakuta | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Namangan | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziza Yahshilikova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Nis | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timea Jaruskova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Obidos | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dejana Radanovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Sangju | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ju-Eun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Bin Jun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Hyojung Yea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sun Young Choi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatima Bizhukova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sung Hee Kim | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eunji Oh | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jin Ju Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ji Yun Yun | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sujin Yoon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
So-Hee Yoon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Seunghyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Yeon So | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ji Min Park | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Soomin Kim | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Subin Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumin Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Hoyeon Nor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang Ha Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Satsuki Koike | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Qianxin Kong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Soyeon Park | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hwiwon Wi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Nagisa Morimoto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Mi Seong Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Singapore | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Jessy Rompies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kei Yim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joleta Budiman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kuznetsova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yee Loon Goh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonia Varma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evelina Kontareva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khee Yen Wee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Stare Splavy | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Dagmar Dudlakova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Vajsejtlova | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Vrbenska | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Marie Medcalf | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Johana Markova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonja Krtenova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petra Sedlackova | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Klara Hajkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Pospisilova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alia Lex | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Berankova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Surbiton | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexandra Stevenson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Chang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Taylor | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Allen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ingrid Neel | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emily Appleton | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
An-Sophie Mestach | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lillian Mould | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
An-Sophie Mestach | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tammi Patterson | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ellen Perez | 1 | 72 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Stevenson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mueller | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 610 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nell Miller | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | |||||
03.06.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Nell Miller | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jessica Moore | 1 | 6 | 65 | 66 | |||||
Tel Aviv | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Ilana Tetruashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Slabikowska | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Hili Kronzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitzan Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Constanze Stepan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorin Tilipman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sean Lodzki | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maayan Sela | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neta Tamir | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.18 qualif. |
Anastasiya Kostromitina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aimee Tarun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 3e tour |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.06.18 2e tour |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
03.06.18 3e tour |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 3e tour |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
03.06.18 3e tour |
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Serena Williams/Venus Williams | 1 | 4 | 74 | 0 | |||||
03.06.18 3e tour |
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.18 3e tour |
Lara Arruabarrena/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva | 0 | 3 | 1 |