United Kingdom Eastbourne / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
11:00
2e tour
Cameron Norrie [WC]
Gael Monfils [2WC]
Turkey Antalya / hommes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
09:00
2e tour
David Ferrer [4WC]
Yuichi Sugita
28.06.17
09:00
2e tour
Radu Albot
Paolo Lorenzi [2]
Belgium Belgium F2 (Arlon) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [8]
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Christopher Heyman
Pascal Meis
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Clement Geens [1]
Arthur Rinderknech
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Louis Chaix
Miomir Kecmanovic [4JE]
Canada Canada F3 (Kelowna) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
02:00
1er tour
Josh Hagar [q]
Filip Peliwo [3]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Philip Bester [5]
Mark Verryth [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Alexios Halebian [6]
Jack Murray [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Nicaise Muamba [q]
Marcos Giron [2]
China China F10 (Kunshan) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
04:00
2e tour
Zhe Li [1]
Kazuma Kawachi [q]
28.06.17
04:00
2e tour
Kento Takeuchi [4]
Ruikai Wang
28.06.17
04:00
2e tour
Zhao-Tai Li [WC]
Xin Gao [5]
28.06.17
05:30
2e tour
Chuhan Wang [6]
Jie Cui
28.06.17
05:30
2e tour
Martins Podzus
Fajing Sun [3]
28.06.17
05:30
2e tour
Yecong He
Zhizhen Zhang [8]
Germany Germany F5 (Kamen) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Marc Giner [1]
Michael Vrbensky [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Nik Razborsek
Tom Schonenberg [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Samuel Bensoussan
Alex Solanki [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Paul Woerner
Florian Broska [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Johann Willems [q]
Denys Mylokostov [5]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Viktor Durasovic [6]
George Von Massow
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Patrick Kypson [q]
Peter Torebko [3]
Hongkong Hong Kong F2 / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
04:00
2e tour
Kittiphong Wachiramanowong
Evan Song [5]
28.06.17
04:00
2e tour
Mousheg Hovhannisyan [q]
Shintaro Imai [3]
28.06.17
04:00
2e tour
Masato Shiga [4]
Chun Hun Wong [WC]
28.06.17
04:00
2e tour
Jeson Patrombon [q]
Soichiro Moritani [8]
28.06.17
04:00
2e tour
Jacob Grills
Anthony Jackie Tang
28.06.17
05:30
2e tour
Jumpei Yamasaki [6]
Hong Kit Wong
28.06.17
05:30
2e tour
Nicholas S. Hu [7]
Ryota Tanuma
28.06.17
05:30
2e tour
Yuki Mochizuki
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [2]
Republic of Korea Korea F5 (Ansung) / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
03:00
1er tour
Hyung-Chan Lim [WC]
Jung-Woong Na
28.06.17
03:00
1er tour
Seungri Choi
Min-Kyu Song [7]
28.06.17
03:00
1er tour
Seong Chan Hong [3q]
Dong-Hak Sin [q]
28.06.17
03:00
1er tour
Young Seok Kim
Shane Vinsant
28.06.17
04:30
1er tour
Dong-Kyu Lee
Cheong-Eui Kim [2]
28.06.17
04:30
1er tour
Ku Keon Kang
Sang-Woo Noh [8]
28.06.17
04:30
1er tour
Makoto Ochi [1]
Young-Hoon Jeong [q]
28.06.17
04:30
1er tour
Jeong Heon Lee [q]
Jae Hwan Kim
28.06.17
06:00
1er tour
Daniel Yoo
Ki Su Jung [WC]
28.06.17
06:00
1er tour
Ju-Hae Moon
Tae-Woo Lee [WC]
28.06.17
06:00
1er tour
Jae-Min Seol
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim
28.06.17
06:00
1er tour
Yunseong Chung [6]
A-Ram Kim [q]
28.06.17
07:30
1er tour
In Kyo Jeong [WC]
Yong-Kyu Lim [4]
28.06.17
07:30
1er tour
Hong Chung [5]
Sung Jun Park [q]
28.06.17
07:30
1er tour
Ji Hoon Son
Seong-Gook Oh [q]
28.06.17
07:30
1er tour
Dong Ju Kim [q]
Hyun-Woo Nam
Italy Milan Challenger / hommes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Tommy Robredo
Guilherme Clezar
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Guido Pella [5]
Pedja Krstin
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Gianluca Mager [WC]
Blaz Rola
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Gianluca Di Nicola [WC]
Uladzimir Ignatik [7]
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Dmitry Popko [8]
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
Spain Spain F19 (Bakio) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Gonzalo Escobar [7]
Bruno Mardones
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Gabriel Diaz Freire [q]
Evan King [2]
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Carlos Divar
Edoardo Eremin [6]
USA USA F21 (Tulsa) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
17:00
1er tour
Martin Redlicki
Tommy Paul [7]
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) / hommes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
00:00
1er tour
Lucas Catarina [7]
Tyler Hochwalt [q]
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Nathaniel Lammons [8]
Franco Feitt
United Kingdom Eastbourne / femmes simple / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
12:00
3e tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [14]
Heather Watson [WC]
China Anning / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
04:30
2e tour
Fang Ying Xun [1]
Shanshan Guo
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Jiaxue Zang [q]
Jia Qi Kang [2]
USA Auburn / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
16:00
1er tour
Ana Veselinovic
Alexandra Sanford [WC]
28.06.17
16:00
1er tour
Alexa Guarachi
Mayo Hibi [3]
28.06.17
16:00
1er tour
Miharu Imanishi [5]
Ena Shibahara [WC]
28.06.17
16:00
1er tour
Julia Elbaba
Anna Tatishvili
28.06.17
16:00
1er tour
Carol Zhao
Alizee Michaud [WC]
28.06.17
16:00
1er tour
Shilin Xu
Olivia Rogowska [2]
28.06.17
16:00
1er tour
Sophie Chang
Ellen Perez
28.06.17
16:00
1er tour
Katherine Sebov [4]
Ashley Kratzer
Belgium De Haan / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
2e tour
Dominique Karregat
Lisa Ponomar
Turkey Istanbul / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Nastja Kolar
Julia Stamatova [8]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Kerstin Peckl
Petia Arshinkova
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Ayla Aksu [1]
Karoline Kurz
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Gebriela Mihaylova [q]
Ipek Oz
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Basak Akbas [WC]
Ekaterina Kazionova [5]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Eleonora Molinaro
Ena Kajevic [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Ebru Zeynep Yazgan [WC]
Zeynep Sonmez [WC]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp [q]
Tea Faber
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / femmes simple / dur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Ekaterina Yashina [4]
Giulia Cerutti [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Ola Abou Zekry [6]
Elba Kasum [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Linda Prenkovic
Hortencia Birnbaumer
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Giada Clerici
Jennifer Timotin [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Elina Vikhryanova
Kanika Vaidya
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Sasa Klanecek
Sri Peddi Reddy
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Martina Capurro Taborda [5]
Diana Shevchenko
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Pranjala Yadlapalli
Natascha Kennis [WC]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Tereza Mihalikova [1]
Laura Maluniakova
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Anastasia Bursa [q]
Guadalupe Perez Rojas [3]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Ella Husrefovic
Ana Bianca Mihaila [2WC]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Sherry Sherry Ayad Abd Elmalek Wassef [q]
Sitara Prabhu [q]
Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Catalina Pella [8]
Antonia Schmidt [WC]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Chiara Grimm
Anna Zaja [3]
Poland Torun / femmes simple / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Akgul Amanmuradova
Magdalena Frech [4]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Anastasia Grymalska
Julia Glushko [2]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Jessica Wacnik
Elina Nepliy [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Gabriela Pantuckova [6]
Chantal Skamlova
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Naiktha Bains
Ania Hertel [WC]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Aleksandra Pospelova
Anna Morgina [8]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Miriam Kolodziejova
Ksenia Palkina [q]
28.06.17
10:00
1er tour
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik [WC]
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic [7]
Turkey Antalya / hommes double / gazon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
09:00
Quart de finale
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [2]
Italy Milan Challenger / hommes double / terre battue Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.17
10:00
Quart de finale
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov [1]
Jarryd Chaplin/Ruben Gonzales