27.10.20 | 1er tour | Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-3 | | détail du match | M15 Sharm | dure |
20.10.20 | 1er tour | Flavio Cobolli/Alexander Donski | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | détail du match | M15 Sharm | dure |
15.10.20 | Quart de finale | Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-3, 7-5 | | détail du match | M15 Sharm | dure |
13.10.20 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Daniel Harris/Sean Harris | 6-2, 6-4 | | détail du match |
20.02.20 | Quart de finale | Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-3, 0-6, 13-11 | | détail du match | M15 Sharm | dure |
18.02.20 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Ken Onishi/Ryota Tanuma | 7-64, 6-4 | | détail du match |
15.02.20 | Finale | Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-4, 7-66 | | détail du match | M15 Sharm | dure |
14.02.20 | Demi-finale | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 6-4, 6-3 | | détail du match |
13.02.20 | Quart de finale | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 7-5 | | détail du match |
11.02.20 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | | détail du match |
08.02.20 | Finale | Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | | détail du match | M15 Sharm | dure |
07.02.20 | Demi-finale | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist | 6-4, 6-2 | | détail du match |
06.02.20 | Quart de finale | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-3 | | détail du match |
04.02.20 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton | 6-2, 6-3 | | détail du match |
05.08.19 | Quart de finale | Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | | détail du match | M25+H Pozoblanco | dure |
05.08.19 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 7-64 | | détail du match |
17.06.19 | 1er tour | Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-4, 7-67 | | détail du match | M25 Martos | dure |
25.03.19 | Quart de finale | Simon Beaupain/Maxime Pauwels | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-67, 5-7, 10-1 | | détail du match | M15 Sharm | dure |
25.03.19 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik | 7-64, 7-5 | | détail du match |
18.03.19 | Quart de finale | Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-65, 6-2 | | détail du match | M15 Sharm | dure |
18.03.19 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 7-63, 12-10 | | détail du match |
19.06.17 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Juan Miguel Aranda Prieto/Rafael Jimenez Rubio | 6-2, 6-3 | | détail du match | Spain F18 | dure |
19.06.17 | Quart de finale | Frederik Nielsen/David O'hare | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-2 | | détail du match |
22.05.17 | Quart de finale | Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - il (elle/ils) n’a (ont) pas participé | | détail du match | Spain F15 | dure |
22.05.17 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-65, 6-2 | | détail du match |
30.01.17 | 1er tour | Jurij Rodionov/Richard Waite | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-3, 7-5 | | détail du match | Egypt F3 | dure |
23.01.17 | 1er tour | Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | détail du match | Egypt F2 | dure |
16.01.17 | Quart de finale | Romain Barbosa/Frederico Ferreira Silva | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-64, 7-5 | | détail du match | Egypt F1 | dure |
16.01.17 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Matteo De Vincentis/Marco Miceli | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | détail du match |
17.10.16 | Demi-finale | Conor Berg/Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | | détail du match | Egypt F29 | dure |
17.10.16 | Quart de finale | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Sagar Ahuja/Arpit Sharma | 7-5, 6-2 | | détail du match |
17.10.16 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Kunal Anand/Shahbaaz Khan | 6-2, 7-64 | | détail du match |
10.10.16 | 1er tour | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Joy Vigani/Jan Zednik | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | | détail du match | Egypt F28 | dure |
10.10.16 | Quart de finale | Kamil Gajewski/Szymon Walkow | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-3 | | détail du match |