W100 Oeiras 2024 livescore, live résultats

W100 Oeiras live, $100K

femmes simple terre battue Portugal W100 Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.24
Finale
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 0 2
27.04.24
Demi-finale
Jana Fett 2 2 6 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 1 6 3 3
27.04.24
Demi-finale
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 3 1
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 0 3
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 3 1
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Panna Udvardy 2 6 3 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 0 6 2
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 65 3
25.04.24
2e tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 1 1
25.04.24
2e tour
Camilla Rosatello 2 5 7 7
Simona Waltert 1 7 65 62
25.04.24
2e tour
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 0 2
25.04.24
2e tour
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 4 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 2 3
25.04.24
2e tour
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 4 3
25.04.24
2e tour
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 5 3
25.04.24
2e tour
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 63 4
25.04.24
2e tour
Ella Seidel 2 6 0 6
Aliona Falei 1 2 6 4
23.04.24
1er tour
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 2
23.04.24
1er tour
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 3
23.04.24
1er tour
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Amalia Suciu 0 2 1
23.04.24
1er tour
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 65 2
23.04.24
1er tour
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Miroslava Medvedeva 0 1 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 1 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 3 6
Chloe Paquet 1 4 6 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 2 6
Priscilla Hon 1 65 6 3
24.04.24
1er tour
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6 6
Olivia Gadecki 1 73 4 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 2 5
24.04.24
1er tour
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 5
24.04.24
1er tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 1 2
24.04.24
1er tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 3 3
24.04.24
1er tour
Aliona Falei 2 6 0 6
Anna Siskova 1 2 6 3
24.04.24
1er tour
Ella Seidel 1 4
Harmony Tan scratch 0 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Marina Stakusic 0 2 4
23.04.24
qualif.
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 5 3
23.04.24
qualif.
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 2
23.04.24
qualif.
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 3 3
23.04.24
qualif.
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 3
Jaimee Fourlis scratch 0 0 1
23.04.24
qualif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 4 4
23.04.24
qualif.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Andreea Mitu 0 3 5
23.04.24
qualif.
Aliona Falei 2 5 7 6
Margaux Rouvroy 1 7 62 0
23.04.24
qualif.
Marina Stakusic 2 6 2 6
Barbora Palicova 1 3 6 1
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 1 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 0 6 4
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 0 1
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 5 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 3 7 3
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Tena Lukas 2 6 1 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 3 6 1
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 3
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 2
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 0 0
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Estelle Cascino 0 4 64
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 3 6
Amina Anshba 1 2 6 2
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 3
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 3 2
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 4 4
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 0 1 1
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Emilia Koletic 0 0 0
22.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Barbora Palicova 2 7 5 6
Freya Christie 1 5 7 1
femmes double terre battue Portugal W100 Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
Finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 2 0
26.04.24
Demi-finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 2 4
26.04.24
Demi-finale
Yana Sizikova/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 2 7 10
Anna Danilina/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 65 8
25.04.24
Quart de finale
Anna Danilina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 1
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6 12
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 1 4 76 10
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Yana Sizikova/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 4 11
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy 1 4 6 9
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Conny Perrin/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Julia Lohoff/Natalija Stevanovic 0 1 4
24.04.24
1er tour
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon/Lidziya Marozava 0 0 4
24.04.24
1er tour
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Yana Sizikova/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia/Sabrina Santamaria 0 1 3
24.04.24
1er tour
Conny Perrin/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 0 2 5
24.04.24
1er tour
Julia Lohoff/Natalija Stevanovic 2 7 3 10
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 1 62 6 4
24.04.24
1er tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 7
Teresa Franco Dias/Amalia Suciu 0 0 68
24.04.24
1er tour
Anna Danilina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 0 2 2
25.04.24
1er tour
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Miroslava Medvedeva 0 3 2
<