W15 Antalya 2024 livescore, live résultats

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.24
Finale
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Rositsa Dencheva 0 1 1
27.04.24
Demi-finale
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 4
27.04.24
Demi-finale
Rositsa Dencheva 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 5 3
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 2
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 3 2
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 1
26.04.24
Quart de finale
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 1 1
25.04.24
2e tour
Basak Eraydin 2 6 3 7
Alina Granwehr 1 1 6 63
25.04.24
2e tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 3 2
25.04.24
2e tour
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 2
25.04.24
2e tour
Ella Haavisto 2 4 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 6 62 3
25.04.24
2e tour
Radka Zelnickova 2 4 6 6
Mina Hodzic 1 6 2 1
25.04.24
2e tour
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid 0 4 2
25.04.24
2e tour
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 3 0
25.04.24
2e tour
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 1 2
23.04.24
1er tour
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Jenna Dean 0 1 1
23.04.24
1er tour
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 2 2
23.04.24
1er tour
Ella Haavisto 2 4 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 1 6 4 1
23.04.24
1er tour
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6 6
Stefanie Auer 1 74 1 0
23.04.24
1er tour
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Anna Lena Ebster 0 2 0
23.04.24
1er tour
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 1 4
23.04.24
1er tour
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 5
23.04.24
1er tour
Victoria Bervid 2 6 7
Masha Lazarenko 0 2 5
24.04.24
1er tour
Basak Eraydin 2 6 7
Marina Lubsheva 0 1 62
24.04.24
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 3 6 6
Gozde Turhan 1 6 3 3
24.04.24
1er tour
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Yasmine Wagner 0 4 3
24.04.24
1er tour
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 2 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 4
24.04.24
1er tour
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 3
24.04.24
1er tour
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Sandra Alonso 0 0 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Defne Cirpanli 2 4 6 6
Elena Grekul 1 6 3 3
23.04.24
qualif.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 3 1
23.04.24
qualif.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 3 3
23.04.24
qualif.
Yasmine Wagner 2 7 5 10
Iva Rafailovic 1 64 7 7
23.04.24
qualif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 4 4
23.04.24
qualif.
Elena Grekul 2 4 6 10
Giada Di Paola 1 6 1 6
23.04.24
qualif.
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 4 7 10
Anna Petkovic 1 6 64 2
23.04.24
qualif.
Marina Lubsheva 2 6 7
Melissa Boyden 0 4 66
23.04.24
qualif.
Sandra Alonso 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 2 2
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Julita Saner 1 6 4
Mariam Karadzhaeva scratch 0 0 0
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 3 0
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Constandena Nicolaou 0 4 2
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Alina Sogomonyan 0 2 0
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 2 0
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Melissa Boyden 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 3 3
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Saara Aerila 0 0 3
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Elena Grekul 2 7 6
Greta Medeghini 0 5 3
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 7 6
Shuchi Chen 0 5 4
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 4 10
Valentina Losciale 1 3 6 1
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 4 4
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Sofya Gapankova 0 3 3
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Giada Di Paola 2 7 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 5 3
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Marina Lubsheva 2 6 7
Selina Atay 0 4 5
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Sandra Alonso 2 6 6
Alessandra Xibilia 0 1 1
22.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 0 11
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 4 6 9
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 2 3
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Greta Klimaviciute 0 3 3
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 0 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 1
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 5 10
Fernanda Regalado Macias 1 1 7 2
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 2
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Saara Aerila 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 4 1
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 2 2
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Boehner 2 7 6
Noa Krznaric 0 5 4
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Constandena Nicolaou 2 6 6
Valentina Pozhidaeva 0 1 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 2 4
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Melissa Boyden 2 7 4 11
Milana Safiullina 1 5 6 9
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 4 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 2 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Zeynep Kocak 0 1 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 4 10
Honami Sodeyama 1 4 6 7
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 1 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 6
Siri Nyberg 0 2 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 7
Eva Woydt 0 2 5
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 1 3
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandra Xibilia 2 3 7 15
Ema Harajda 1 6 5 13
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Giada Di Paola 2 4 6 10
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 1 6 3 5
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Lubsheva 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 3 4
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Burenina 2 6 6
Hongyun Li 0 1 0
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Shuchi Chen 2 6 3 10
Jasmin Perina 1 4 6 4
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Sandra Alonso 2 2 6 10
Giuliana Bestetti 1 6 2 5
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Sofya Gapankova 1 3 1
Stella Remander scratch 0 6 1
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Iva Rafailovic 2 7 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 64 4
21.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alina Sogomonyan 2 5 6 10
Helena Sarkis 1 7 2 4
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
Finale
Natalia Siedliska/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni/Alina Granwehr 0 2 2
26.04.24
Demi-finale
Natalia Siedliska/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Defne Cirpanli/Julia Stamatova 0 5 2
26.04.24
Demi-finale
Aya El Aouni/Alina Granwehr 2 2 6 10
Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay Yoruk 1 6 3 6
25.04.24
Quart de finale
Natalia Siedliska/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias/Yasmine Wagner 0 0 2
25.04.24
Quart de finale
Defne Cirpanli/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Marie Vogt 0 2 2
25.04.24
Quart de finale
Aya El Aouni/Alina Granwehr 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi/Anri Nagata 0 3 63
25.04.24
Quart de finale
Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6 12
Laura Hietaranta/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 1 0 75 10
24.04.24
1er tour
Nana Kawagishi/Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj/Iva Rafailovic 0 0 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Natalia Siedliska/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar/Alexa Volkov 0 1 2
24.04.24
1er tour
Lena Thomas Iglesias/Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano/Alessandra Xibilia 0 3 3
24.04.24
1er tour
Laura Boehner/Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella/Fernanda Regalado Macias 0 4 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Defne Cirpanli/Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Ella Haavisto/Stella Remander 0 2 63
24.04.24
1er tour
Aya El Aouni/Alina Granwehr 2 7 6
Selina Atay/Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 0 5 1
24.04.24
1er tour
Laura Hietaranta/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 6 5 10
Sofya Gapankova/Kristiana Sidorova 1 3 7 5
24.04.24
1er tour
Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Elena Grekul/Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 1
<