TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.20 Finale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Matija Pecotic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.20 Demi-finale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
31.10.20 Demi-finale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.20 Quart de finale |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.20 Quart de finale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.20 Quart de finale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
30.10.20 Quart de finale |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.20 2e tour |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.20 2e tour |
Robin Stanek | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dan Added scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.20 2e tour |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gerch | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
29.10.20 2e tour |
Evan Furness | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29.10.20 2e tour |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.20 2e tour |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.20 2e tour |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.20 2e tour |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | 77 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hanwen Li | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Natan Rodrigues | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Xilas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
28.10.20 1er tour |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.20 qualif. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Gima | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.20 qualif. |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Clement Tabur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.10.20 qualif. |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pietro Rondoni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
27.10.20 qualif. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
27.10.20 qualif. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andreev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.20 qualif. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Josip Krstanovic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Kountourakis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | |||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hazem Naow | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Filip Misolic | 1 | 7 | 67 | 8 | |||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoras Zervoudakis | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sergis Kyratzis scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Galenianos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Josip Krstanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel O'Neill | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Patten | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Mitsakos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 7 | 64 | 9 | |||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alec Deckers | 1 | 76 | 0 | 3 | |||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ioannis Kountourakis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.10.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.20 Finale |
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
30.10.20 Demi-finale |
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
31.10.20 Demi-finale |
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.10.20 Quart de finale |
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |||||
29.10.20 Quart de finale |
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros | 1 | 64 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29.10.20 Quart de finale |
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dan Added/Luke Johnson scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
29.10.20 Quart de finale |
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Francesco Ferrari/Michail Pervolarakis scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edan Leshem/Rio Noguchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Dan Added/Luke Johnson | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mateus Alves/Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1 | 6 | 68 | 8 | |||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini/Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Theodorou | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.20 1er tour |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot/Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 2 | 3 |