Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Fairfield Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
2e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Michael Mmoh 0 64 4
08.10.19
2e tour
Evan King 2 7 5 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 5 7 64
08.10.19
2e tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 1 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Kevin King 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 64
08.10.19
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 64 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Jack Draper 2 6 2 7
Alex Rybakov 1 1 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 5 73 4
08.10.19
qualif.
Michael Weindl 1 6 3
Anze Arh scratch 0 3 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 2 10
Lynn Max Kempen 1 2 6 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 0 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 7 10
Petros Tsitsipas 1 75 62 8
08.10.19
1er tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 7 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 61 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 2 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 60 2
hommes simple moquette Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 1 66
08.10.19
qualif.
Petr Michnev 2 2 6 11
Tom Schonenberg 1 6 1 9
08.10.19
qualif.
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 2 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 3 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 4 4
08.10.19
qualif.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 65 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 3 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 0
08.10.19
qualif.
Jeremy Schifris 2 3 6 10
Johann Willems 1 6 3 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Bulgaria M15 Burgas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Stefan Micov 2 6 7
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 65
08.10.19
qualif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 0 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 5 7 10
Ivan Manasov 1 7 5 2
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 7 7
Charles Force 0 65 65
08.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 2 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 2 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 4
08.10.19
qualif.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 4 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 1 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Skyler Butts 2 5 6 10
Gianfranco Panta 1 7 4 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Zandrix Acob 0 4 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 4 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Keaton Cullimore 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M15 Karshi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 4
08.10.19
qualif.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 2 6 13
Timur Sottimov 1 6 4 11
08.10.19
1er tour
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 0 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 5 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Timur Maulenov 2 6 4 7
Anton Chekhov 1 3 6 62
08.10.19
qualif.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 2 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Saba Purtseladze 2 7 6
Ivan Denisov 0 68 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 2 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 64 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 7
Igor Shrolik 0 2 64
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Tomas Papik 2 7 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 64 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 4
08.10.19
qualif.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 7 7
Niccolo Catini 0 5 611
08.10.19
qualif.
Daniele Catini 2 6 6 10
Davide Albertoni 1 74 4 7
08.10.19
qualif.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 4 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Octavio Volpi 0 3 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 0 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 2 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 4 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 7 6
Pablo Carretero 0 5 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 3 1
08.10.19
qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 1 0
08.10.19
qualif.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 0 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Sebastian Defilippis 2 6 7
Adam Nagoudi 0 3 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 66
hommes simple dur USA M25 Claremont Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Piers Foley 0 0 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Matthew Tsolakyan 0 4 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Farzin Danny Amiri 0 4 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Jiaxi Ma 0 4 1
08.10.19
qualif.
Diego Nava 2 4 6 12
Yassine Smiej 1 6 0 10
08.10.19
qualif.
Ben Goldberg 2 6 7
George Goldhoff 0 4 66
hommes simple terre battue Spain Roja de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 4 6 1
Diego Barreto Sanchez scratch 0 6 1 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 5 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 2 7 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Franco Feitt 0 5 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 4
08.10.19
qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Hector Talens Serra 0 2 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Emilien Voisin 1 3
Jakob Johansson-Holm scratch 0 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Borja Roger Quinta 0 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M25 Rio De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 1
08.10.19
qualif.
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 3 4
08.10.19
qualif.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 1 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Agustin Riquelme 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 65 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 1 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Christian Oliveira 2 6 4 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 1 6 3
08.10.19
qualif.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 0 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 2 715 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Toby Martin 2 7 6
Boris Arias 0 61 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 0 2
hommes simple dur Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 0 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Arjun Kadhe 2 4 6 7
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 1
08.10.19
qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6 10
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 1 3 77 6
08.10.19
qualif.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Huynh Thinh 0 4 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 7 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 64 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Qun Gao 0 2 65
08.10.19
1er tour
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 2 63
08.10.19
qualif.
Christian Didier Chin 2 2 7 10
Samuel Beren 1 6 65 6
hommes simple dur Australia M25 Toowoomba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Luke Saville 2 7 1 6
Alexander Klintcharov 1 64 6 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Jacob Grills 2 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 1 6 1 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 74 65 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 0 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Dane Sweeny 2 4 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 1 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Will Maher 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 3 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 2 6
Issei Okamura 1 3 6 4
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
qualif.
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 6 17
Dustin Goldenberg 1 3 74 15
08.10.19
qualif.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 1 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Emmanuel Jebutu 0 3 1
08.10.19
qualif.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Matthew Miracle Abamu 0 0 1
08.10.19
qualif.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 1 1
08.10.19
qualif.
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 0
08.10.19
qualif.
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 2
08.10.19
qualif.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche 0 2 1
hommes simple salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
2e tour
Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 5 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 4 6
Roberto Marcora 1 65 6 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Steven Diez 3 6 4 def.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 1
08.10.19
2e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 72 3 1
08.10.19
2e tour
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 63 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 1 6 64 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 3 6
Hugo Grenier 1 4 6 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Alexandre Muller 2 5 6 6
Tom Jomby 1 7 1 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 3 6 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 4
08.10.19
2e tour
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 5 1
hommes simple terre battue Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 1 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 2
08.10.19
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 74 4 1
08.10.19
2e tour
Federico Gaio 1 6 1
Renzo Olivo scratch 0 4 0
08.10.19
2e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Victor Estrella 0 2 2
08.10.19
1er tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin 0 5 4
08.10.19
2e tour
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 2 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Orlando Luz 2 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 3 1
08.10.19
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 5 6 2
Sumit Nagal scratch 0 7 0 0
hommes simple dur China Shanghai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
2e tour
Roger Federer 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 2 65
08.10.19
2e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 7 2 7
Andy Murray 1 64 6 62
08.10.19
1er tour
John Isner 2 7 6
Alex De Minaur 0 61 4
08.10.19
2e tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 3 5
08.10.19
1er tour
John Millman 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 3 5
08.10.19
1er tour
David Goffin 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 2 3
08.10.19
2e tour
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 1 6
Benoit Paire 1 4 6 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6 6
Zhe Li 1 74 4 4
08.10.19
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 1
08.10.19
2e tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Gael Monfils 0 2 61
08.10.19
1er tour
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 4 64
08.10.19
1er tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 2 1
08.10.19
1er tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 7 5 4
Alexander Bublik scratch 0 6 0
hommes double dur USA Fairfield Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
John-Paul Fruttero/Blaz Rola 0 1 64
08.10.19
1er tour
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Brandon Nakashima/Alexander Ritschard 0 64 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 3 6 12
JC Aragone/Donald Young 1 6 4 10
hommes double salle France Mouilleron Le Captif Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 3 6 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 2 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 2 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6 11
Frederik Nielsen/Aisam Qureshi 1 72 3 9
hommes double terre battue Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 0
08.10.19
1er tour
Pedro Cachin/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 0 4 2
hommes double dur China Shanghai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.19
1er tour
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic 2 6 3 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 3 6 3
08.10.19
1er tour
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 68
08.10.19
1er tour
Hubert Hurkacz/Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 4 64
08.10.19
1er tour
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 1 4
08.10.19
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 0 3 4
<