TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
M15 Burgas live, $15K
M15 Burgas | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.19 Finale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Peter Nagy scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||
Marko Tepavac scratch | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2e tour |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2e tour |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 2e tour |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2e tour |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasko Mladenov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Kupcic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simeon Terziev | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Calin Manda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
09.10.19 1er tour |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 1er tour |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 1er tour |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Petr Nesterov | 1 | 62 | 7 | 0 | |||||
10.10.19 1er tour |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 1 | 1 | 76 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 1er tour |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 1er tour |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 1er tour |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Dimitrov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualif. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 qualif. |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
08.10.19 qualif. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 qualif. |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.19 qualif. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 qualif. |
Vasil Dimitrov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Manasov | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hristo Valeov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Krunic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Iliev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 1 | 74 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Damian Savin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanaki Milev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Manasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Bozo Barun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Doru Junior Borsan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Vasil Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luca George Tatomir | 1 | 75 | 1 | 6 | |||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veselin Kiselkov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Damian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rumen Andreev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Danylo Veremeychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venci Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Martin Iliev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitur Simeonov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Simeon Kostov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Dian Nedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Radosavljevic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ivan Manasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Ciric | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Igor Banicevic scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vasil Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luboslav Ivanchev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yanaki Milev | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Cosmin Ontica scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Dechev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kancho Nedyalkov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tolga Basriev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Temov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Doru Junior Borsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigorii Firsin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Robert Damian Savin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Danilo Krunic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Nikita Starkou | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Burgas | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Finale |
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 Demi-finale |
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu | 1 | 4 | 74 | 10 | |||||
07.10.19 Demi-finale |
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Donev/Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
07.10.19 Quart de finale |
Gabriel Donev/Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir | 1 | 2 | 78 | 11 | |||||
07.10.19 Quart de finale |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nini Gabriel Dica/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Quart de finale |
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Calin Manda/Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.19 Quart de finale |
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasil Dimitrov/Veselin Kiselkov | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour |
Gabriel Donev/Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour |
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour |
Calin Manda/Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe/Valentin Vanta | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Benjamin Niv | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour |
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vasko Mladenov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.10.19 1er tour |
Nini Gabriel Dica/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Genov/Yanaki Milev | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 1er tour |
Vasil Dimitrov/Veselin Kiselkov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago/Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 1er tour |
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski/Stefan Micov | 0 | 3 | 5 |