Nigeria F5 (Lagos) 2018 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Nigeria F5 (Lagos) live, $25K+H
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
Finale
Jack Draper
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
1
6
3
4
12.10.18
Demi-finale
Jack Draper
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
5
2
13.10.18
Demi-finale
Tom Jomby
2
4
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
5
3
11.10.18
Quart de finale
Tom Jomby
2
7
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
5
2
11.10.18
Quart de finale
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
5
2
11.10.18
Quart de finale
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
5
5
11.10.18
Quart de finale
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Lu
0
1
3
10.10.18
2e tour
Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
0
3
1
10.10.18
2e tour
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan
0
1
4
10.10.18
2e tour
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
2
2
10.10.18
2e tour
Arthur Rinderknech
2
4
7
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
6
6
5
6
3
10.10.18
2e tour
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Klegou
0
5
2
10.10.18
2e tour
Aryan Goveas
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
6
1
1
10.10.18
2e tour
Tyler Lu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
1
6
4
4
10.10.18
2e tour
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Mukhtar Andu
0
0
0
08.10.18
1er tour
Shahbaaz Khan
2
7
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
6
6
4
08.10.18
1er tour
Lucas Renard
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
0
5
2
08.10.18
1er tour
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
4
0
08.10.18
1er tour
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
0
1
4
08.10.18
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
0
4
4
08.10.18
1er tour
Mukhtar Andu
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Emmanuel
0
4
4
09.10.18
1er tour
Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Adebola Obasoto
0
0
4
09.10.18
1er tour
Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Clifford Enosoregbe
0
3
2
09.10.18
1er tour
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Otu Omang
0
2
2
09.10.18
1er tour
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
3
4
09.10.18
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
0
0
1
09.10.18
1er tour
Hugo Largo
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Matos
0
4
3
09.10.18
1er tour
Aryan Goveas
2
6
7
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
3
6
3
09.10.18
1er tour
Tyler Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
4
2
09.10.18
1er tour
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
1
3
10.10.18
1er tour
Tuki Jacobs
1
7
3
3
4
H2H
Henry Atseye
scratch
0
6
6
2
07.10.18
qualif.
Clifford Enosoregbe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Taiwo Owolabi
1
6
1
1
07.10.18
qualif.
Henry Atseye
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
1
6
2
2
07.10.18
qualif.
Shahbaaz Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Abdul-Mumin Babalola
0
3
2
07.10.18
qualif.
Emmanuel Idoko
1
w/o
H2H
Bradley Holt
0
07.10.18
qualif.
Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Fumi
1
4
6
3
07.10.18
qualif.
William Bushamuka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
1
1
6
3
07.10.18
qualif.
Paul Emmanuel
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Paul
0
5
3
07.10.18
qualif.
Arnaud Sewanou
2
6
6
H2H
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
0
3
1
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Abdul-Mumin Babalola
2
5
6
6
H2H
Temitope Aremu
1
7
3
2
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Taiwo Owolabi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Olaniyi Ibiwoye
1
6
6
3
4
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Clifford Enosoregbe
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kevin Zannou
1
7
1
1
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Henry Atseye
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexei Filenkov
1
1
6
4
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Shahbaaz Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Dim
0
0
0
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Emmanuel Idoko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa
1
6
0
3
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bradley Holt
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvestre Monnou
0
1
3
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Fumi
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Mohammed
0
3
2
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Augustine Stephen
0
3
4
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Codino
0
0
0
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Richard Chinwendu
0
4
3
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
1
1
06.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arnaud Sewanou
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo
1
7
2
4
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
Finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou
1
6
4
7
08.10.18
Demi-finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute
0
3
2
08.10.18
Demi-finale
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Shahbaaz Khan
0
1
2
08.10.18
Quart de finale
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Shahbaaz Khan
2
1
7
10
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/Diego Matos
1
6
5
8
08.10.18
Quart de finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
7
H2H
Joel Cannell/Jack Draper
0
3
5
08.10.18
Quart de finale
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Junior Michael/Christian Paul
0
4
4
08.10.18
Quart de finale
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute
2
6
3
11
H2H
Skander Mansouri/Arthur Rinderknech
1
2
6
9
08.10.18
1er tour
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Shahbaaz Khan
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Emmanuel/Emmanuel Idoko
0
3
5
08.10.18
1er tour
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Dim/Hugo Largo
0
1
4
08.10.18
1er tour
Danylo Kalenichenko/Diego Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
4
5
08.10.18
1er tour
Michael Junior Michael/Christian Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Mukhtar Andu/Sylvester Emmanuel
0
1
1
08.10.18
1er tour
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Abdul-Mumin Babalola/Clifford Enosoregbe
0
3
4
08.10.18
1er tour
Joel Cannell/Jack Draper
2
3
6
10
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa/Lucas Renard
1
6
4
4
08.10.18
1er tour
Skander Mansouri/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Tyler Lu
0
3
4
08.10.18
1er tour
William Bushamuka/Isaac Stoute
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Otu Omang/Taiwo Owolabi
0
2
5
<