M25 Trnava 2023 livescore, live résultats

M25 Trnava live, $25K

hommes simple salle Slovakia M25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
Finale
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 4 4
11.11.23
Demi-finale
Karl Friberg 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 4
11.11.23
Demi-finale
Lukas Pokorny 1 6
Jonathan Mridha scratch 0 6
10.11.23
Quart de finale
Jonathan Mridha 1 1
Tibo Colson scratch 0 0
10.11.23
Quart de finale
Remy Bertola 2 4 7 6
Sander Jong 1 6 5 4
10.11.23
Quart de finale
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 4 2
10.11.23
Quart de finale
Lukas Pokorny 2 5 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 7 4 2
09.11.23
2e tour
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 3 6
Leo Borg 1 1 6 1
09.11.23
2e tour
Remy Bertola 2 6 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 71 3 1
09.11.23
2e tour
Karl Friberg 2 1 7 6
Alastair Gray 1 6 5 3
09.11.23
2e tour
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 4
09.11.23
2e tour
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 3 1
09.11.23
2e tour
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 4 4
09.11.23
2e tour
Sander Jong 1 6 1
Tomas Lanik scratch 0 1 0
09.11.23
2e tour
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 1 1
07.11.23
1er tour
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 3
07.11.23
1er tour
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6 7
David Poljak 1 2 77 65
07.11.23
1er tour
Milos Karol 2 1 6 6
Jiri Barnat 1 6 1 3
07.11.23
1er tour
Leo Borg 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 4
08.11.23
1er tour
Jonathan Mridha 2 3 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 4 3
08.11.23
1er tour
Remy Bertola 2 5 7 6
Johannes Ingildsen 1 7 5 1
08.11.23
1er tour
Karl Friberg 2 3 7 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 64 4
08.11.23
1er tour
Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 5
08.11.23
1er tour
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 0 2 4
08.11.23
1er tour
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 4
08.11.23
1er tour
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 4
08.11.23
1er tour
Sander Jong 2 3 6 6
Marko Topo 1 6 4 2
08.11.23
1er tour
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 73 3 4
08.11.23
1er tour
Tomas Lanik 2 6 7
Marek Nano 0 2 5
08.11.23
1er tour
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 4 4
08.11.23
1er tour
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 75 4 64
07.11.23
qualif.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 3 1
07.11.23
qualif.
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 4 10
Andrea Guerrieri 1 3 6 6
07.11.23
qualif.
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 2 4
07.11.23
qualif.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 7 6
Roman Postolka 0 5 1
07.11.23
qualif.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6 10
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 1 3 78 6
07.11.23
qualif.
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 1 1
07.11.23
qualif.
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 4 1
07.11.23
qualif.
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6 10
Michael Gloeckler 1 3 73 7
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Simon Norrman 0 1 4
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 0 1
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 3 0
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Shaw 2 4 6 10
Samuel Puskar 1 6 1 6
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6 10
Matyas Cerny 1 71 3 7
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6 10
Serafin Zund 1 72 1 1
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 4
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 3 3
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Postolka 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 3 3
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Janos Fekete 0 3 3
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 4 7 10
Xavier Jakubovic 1 6 5 3
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Daniel Balascak 0 3 1
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Buldorini 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 4 4
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 4 3
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 2 2
06.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksander Chayka 2 2 7 10
Leopold Zima 1 6 63 5
hommes double salle Slovakia M25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.23
Finale
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 1 w/o
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha 0
10.11.23
Demi-finale
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Matej Vocel 0 1 2
10.11.23
Demi-finale
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 2 2 7 10
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 6 5 8
09.11.23
Quart de finale
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Dung Em Oliver Dao/Xavier Jakubovic 0 1 0
09.11.23
Quart de finale
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 w/o
Elmar Ejupovic/Jelle Sels 0
09.11.23
Quart de finale
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 0 3 4
09.11.23
Quart de finale
Matyas Cerny/Matej Vocel 2 7 6
Johannes Ingildsen/Anton Matusevich 0 65 4
07.11.23
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic/Jelle Sels 2 4 7 10
Remy Bertola/Filip Duda 1 6 67 5
08.11.23
1er tour
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik/Marek Nano 0 4 3
08.11.23
1er tour
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha 1 w/o
Jiri Barnat/Jonas Forejtek 0
08.11.23
1er tour
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 2 3 6 11
Janos Fekete/Andriy Poritskyy 1 6 3 9
08.11.23
1er tour
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 1 w/o
Leo Borg/Vito Tonejc 0
08.11.23
1er tour
Matyas Cerny/Matej Vocel 2 6 4 12
Aleksandr Braynin/Khumoun Sultanov 1 1 6 10
08.11.23
1er tour
Johannes Ingildsen/Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein/Roman Postolka 0 1 3
09.11.23
1er tour
Dung Em Oliver Dao/Xavier Jakubovic 2 6 6 13
Daniel Balascak/Simon Norrman 1 3 75 11
<