M25 Tavira 2023 livescore, live résultats

M25 Tavira live, $25K

hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Tavira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
Finale
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 4
14.10.23
Demi-finale
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 3 2
14.10.23
Demi-finale
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 3
13.10.23
Quart de finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 1 5
13.10.23
Quart de finale
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Tiago Pereira 0 1 5
13.10.23
Quart de finale
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 3 2
13.10.23
Quart de finale
Henrique Rocha 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 64 2
12.10.23
2e tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Johannes Ingildsen 0 4 5
12.10.23
2e tour
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 3 2
12.10.23
2e tour
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 4 4
12.10.23
2e tour
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Luke Simkiss 0 2 3
12.10.23
2e tour
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Patrick Schoen 0 2 3
12.10.23
2e tour
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 4 1
12.10.23
2e tour
Jaime Faria 2 6 7
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 5
12.10.23
2e tour
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 1 71 3 2
10.10.23
1er tour
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6 6
Lewie Lane 1 1 75 3
10.10.23
1er tour
Aleksandr Braynin 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 66 3
10.10.23
1er tour
Dali Blanch 2 3 6 6
Daniel Paty 1 6 1 4
10.10.23
1er tour
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 2 1
11.10.23
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 2 2
11.10.23
1er tour
Simon Freund 2 6 7
Diogo Marques 0 3 63
11.10.23
1er tour
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 7
Jack Molloy 0 1 5
11.10.23
1er tour
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 1 4
11.10.23
1er tour
Luke Simkiss 2 3 6 6
Philip Hjorth 1 6 2 1
11.10.23
1er tour
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Mats Bredschneijder 0 1 4
11.10.23
1er tour
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 3 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 4 1
11.10.23
1er tour
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 4 3
11.10.23
1er tour
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 4
11.10.23
1er tour
Jaime Faria 2 6 5 6
Martin Landaluce 1 4 7 3
11.10.23
1er tour
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Marlon Vankan 0 66 3
11.10.23
1er tour
Patrick Schoen 2 6 7
Daniel Marincas 0 2 5
10.10.23
qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 1
10.10.23
qualif.
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 4 10
Joao Antonio 1 1 6 7
10.10.23
qualif.
Jack Molloy 2 6 6
Marcus Walters 0 3 2
10.10.23
qualif.
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 0 1
10.10.23
qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 5 10
Francisco Oliveira 1 3 7 6
10.10.23
qualif.
Diogo Marques 2 6 7
Tomas Vaise 0 2 61
10.10.23
qualif.
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 2 2
10.10.23
qualif.
Mats Bredschneijder 2 7 6
Lars Aregger 0 5 3
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 4 0
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Tiago Boschmans 0 0 1
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Steffan Van Weldam 0 1 4
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 3 6 10
Johannes Seeman 1 6 3 3
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 2 2
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 0 4
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jack Molloy 2 6 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 4 2
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 3 2
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 2 4
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 3 4
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Diogo Marques 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 65 4
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 2 6 10
Adan Freire Da Silva 1 6 2 7
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lars Aregger 2 6 2 14
Stepan Pecak 1 1 6 12
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Oscar Lacides 0 0 3
09.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mats Bredschneijder 2 6 0 10
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 1 4 6 8
10.10.23
2e tour de qualif.
Martim Simoes 2 7 6
Tomas Cortez 0 65 1
07.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Twan Van Zijl 1 w/o
Sergio Davila Godoy 0
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Guilherme Candeias 0 0 0
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Andre Stewart 0 1 2
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Finnian Bult 0 1 1
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 7
Rafael Giotis 0 3 5
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 2 4
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Tadeusz Michalowski 0 3 3
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Molloy 2 1 6 16
Rodrigo Fernandes 1 6 4 14
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Chanula Wickramaratna 0 0 0
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 2 0
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Julius Augunas 0 3 0
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Johannes Seeman 2 6 6
Ashwin Vaithianathan 0 3 1
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Philippe Renard 0 0 1
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 6 6 10
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 3 74 3
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 2 2
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Sebastiao Vilas 0 1 0
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Stepan Pecak 2 4 6 10
Peter Sychev 1 6 1 8
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Lars Aregger 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 3 2
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Martim Simoes 2 6 6
Francisco Vilaca 0 3 3
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tiago Boschmans 2 6 1 11
Leo Lagarrigue 1 1 6 9
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Steffan Van Weldam 1 6 2
Tomas Tenil scratch 0 2 1
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Lacides 2 7 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 5 4
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Felix Mischker 2 6 6
Mateusz Cislo 0 1 3
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Oleg Nikolaev 0 0 0
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Cortez 2 6 6
Jasin Jakupi 0 4 1
08.10.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Bredschneijder 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 3 4
hommes double dur Portugal M25 Tavira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
Finale
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin/David Pichler 0 3 1
13.10.23
Demi-finale
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 7
Adan Freire Da Silva/Johannes Seeman 0 4 5
13.10.23
Demi-finale
Aleksandr Braynin/David Pichler 2 4 7 10
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 5 7
12.10.23
Quart de finale
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 2 6 10
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 1 6 4 8
12.10.23
Quart de finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 7 6
Scott Duncan/Connor Thomson 0 5 2
12.10.23
Quart de finale
Adan Freire Da Silva/Johannes Seeman 2 6 3 10
Rodrigo Fernandes/Francisco Oliveira 1 2 6 4
12.10.23
Quart de finale
Aleksandr Braynin/David Pichler 2 6 1 10
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 1 3 6 4
10.10.23
1er tour
Scott Duncan/Connor Thomson 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira/Francisco Rocha 0 2 2
10.10.23
1er tour
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 7 5 10
Pedro Araujo/Patrick Schoen 1 63 7 8
10.10.23
1er tour
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri/Marlon Vankan 0 3 4
10.10.23
1er tour
Rodrigo Fernandes/Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Julius Augunas/Daniel Marincas 0 4 4
11.10.23
1er tour
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao 0 3 3
11.10.23
1er tour
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 2 6 3 10
Fabio Coelho/Diego Fernandez Flores 1 4 6 6
11.10.23
1er tour
Adan Freire Da Silva/Johannes Seeman 2 4 6 10
Dali Blanch/Parikshit Somani 1 6 3 5
11.10.23
1er tour
Aleksandr Braynin/David Pichler 2 6 6
Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes 0 2 3
<