M25 Falun 2023 livescore, live résultats

M25 Falun live, $25K

hommes simple salle Sweden M25 Falun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
Finale
Tibo Colson 2 7 4 6
Alexander Blockx 1 5 6 3
29.09.23
Demi-finale
Tibo Colson 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 3
29.09.23
Demi-finale
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 64 4
28.09.23
Quart de finale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Max Dahlin 0 4 5
28.09.23
Quart de finale
Karl Friberg 2 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 4 3
28.09.23
Quart de finale
Tibo Colson 2 6 2 6
Edas Butvilas 1 1 6 0
28.09.23
Quart de finale
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Leo Borg 0 5 2
27.09.23
2e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 2
27.09.23
2e tour
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 3
27.09.23
2e tour
Anton Matusevich 1 7 5 2
Giles Hussey scratch 0 6 1
27.09.23
2e tour
Tibo Colson 2 6 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 3 72 0
27.09.23
2e tour
Leo Borg 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 2
27.09.23
2e tour
Edas Butvilas 2 1 7 6
Harry Wendelken 1 6 63 4
27.09.23
2e tour
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
27.09.23
2e tour
Max Dahlin 2 3 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 3 63
25.09.23
1er tour
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 3 3
25.09.23
1er tour
Tibo Colson 2 4 6 6
Vito Tonejc 1 6 0 1
25.09.23
1er tour
Edas Butvilas 2 6 4 6
Lucas Renard 1 4 6 4
25.09.23
1er tour
Max Dahlin 2 1 6 7
Martyn Pawelski 1 6 4 65
26.09.23
1er tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Adam Heinonen 0 66 1
26.09.23
1er tour
Jonas Trinker 2 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 1 6 3 4
26.09.23
1er tour
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Albert Saar 0 3 2
26.09.23
1er tour
Karl Friberg 2 6 7
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 66
26.09.23
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 1 1
26.09.23
1er tour
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 74 3 4
26.09.23
1er tour
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 1 4
26.09.23
1er tour
Harry Wendelken 2 4 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 3 3
26.09.23
1er tour
Giles Hussey 2 4 6 7
Christian Sigsgaard 1 6 2 5
26.09.23
1er tour
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 4 4
26.09.23
1er tour
Leo Borg 2 7 4 6
Fred Simonsson 1 65 6 2
26.09.23
1er tour
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 1 2
25.09.23
qualif.
Fred Simonsson 1 6 3
Jeiden Saidizand scratch 0 3 0
25.09.23
qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 5 6 10
Simon Freund 1 7 1 2
25.09.23
qualif.
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Oliver Ojakaar 0 2 2
25.09.23
qualif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 4 4
25.09.23
qualif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 1
25.09.23
qualif.
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 1 3
25.09.23
qualif.
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Olle Noltorp 0 3 4
25.09.23
qualif.
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 1 1
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 4
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Alfons Ridstrom 0 2 2
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 7
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson 0 1 61
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman 0 4 4
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Rafael Ymer 0 4 4
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Eldin Nokic 0 0 1
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Melvin Kumar 0 4 2
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 1 3
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Linus Videhult 0 3 3
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 2 2
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Filip Stidell 0 1 2
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 7 6
Samuel Rovai 0 67 2
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 7 7
Matt Ponchet 0 5 62
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jeiden Saidizand 2 6 6 10
Tomas Vaise 1 72 4 6
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Henrik Bladelius 2 5 6 10
Johannes Seeman 1 7 4 5
24.09.23
1er tour de qualif.
Olle Noltorp 2 6 3 10
Thomas George Brun 1 3 6 7
hommes double salle Sweden M25 Falun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
Finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 7 4 10
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 1 62 6 7
28.09.23
Demi-finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 0 4 3
28.09.23
Demi-finale
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 0 63 3
27.09.23
Quart de finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise 0 3 2
27.09.23
Quart de finale
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 0 5 1
27.09.23
Quart de finale
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 2 7 7
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 64 63
28.09.23
Quart de finale
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6 10
Daniel Merida Aguilar/Olaf Pieczkowski 1 75 2 5
25.09.23
1er tour
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 4
25.09.23
1er tour
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Ying Hou 0 0 3
26.09.23
1er tour
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Henry Barrett/Lucas Renard 0 5 1
26.09.23
1er tour
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Karl Friberg/Christian Sigsgaard 0 4 4
26.09.23
1er tour
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 4 4
26.09.23
1er tour
Max Dahlin/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Michael Shaw 0 3 4
26.09.23
1er tour
Daniel Merida Aguilar/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Patrick Harper/Giles Hussey 0 3 4
27.09.23
1er tour
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 2 6 7
Gabriel Gomez/Matt Ponchet 0 2 63
<