M15 Tianjin 2023 livescore, live résultats

M15 Tianjin live, $15K

hommes simple dur China M15 Tianjin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.23
Finale
Yan Bai 1 6
Aoran Wang scratch 0 2
01.07.23
Demi-finale
Yan Bai 2 7 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 65 4
01.07.23
Demi-finale
Aoran Wang 2 6 0 6
Jacob Bradshaw 1 4 6 4
30.06.23
Quart de finale
Yan Bai 2 7 6
Chukang Wang 0 5 2
30.06.23
Quart de finale
Aoran Wang 2 6 3 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 3 6 2
30.06.23
Quart de finale
Ye Cong Mo 2 4 6 6
Ray Ho 1 6 3 1
30.06.23
Quart de finale
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 65 2
29.06.23
2e tour
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 1 2
29.06.23
2e tour
Aoran Wang 1 w/o
Xiaofei Wang 0
29.06.23
2e tour
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 3 2
29.06.23
2e tour
Chukang Wang 2 3 7 7
Jie Cui 1 6 5 64
29.06.23
2e tour
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 2 6 6
Xing Dao Chen 1 6 4 1
29.06.23
2e tour
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong 0 1 1
29.06.23
2e tour
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 4 76 2
29.06.23
2e tour
Jacob Bradshaw 1 6 3 4
Sheng Tang scratch 0 3 6 0
27.06.23
1er tour
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 0 4
27.06.23
1er tour
Jie Cui 2 3 6 7
Jeremy Jin 1 6 3 60
28.06.23
1er tour
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Qian Sun 0 4 2
28.06.23
1er tour
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 1 6
Duckhee Lee 1 4 6 3
28.06.23
1er tour
Jake Delaney 2 7 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 62 0
28.06.23
1er tour
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 4
28.06.23
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 2 1
28.06.23
1er tour
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 7 6 3
Linang Xiao scratch 0 6 0
28.06.23
1er tour
Sheng Tang 2 7 6
Changli Zhang 0 5 4
28.06.23
1er tour
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 4 4
28.06.23
1er tour
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 1
28.06.23
1er tour
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 1 3
28.06.23
1er tour
Hanwen Li 1 6 7 6 1
Tianhui Zhang scratch 0 7 3 0
28.06.23
1er tour
Jiayang Dong 2 4 6 7
Finn Reynolds 1 6 4 65
28.06.23
1er tour
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 2 4
28.06.23
1er tour
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Tzu Li Chang 0 2 4
27.06.23
qualif.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 2 4
27.06.23
qualif.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 3 12
Ye Hongyu 1 3 6 10
27.06.23
qualif.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
He Ziheng 0 1 2
27.06.23
qualif.
Jiayang Dong 2 6 6
Hanival Kahsay 0 0 3
27.06.23
qualif.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Tarun Karra 0 2 4
27.06.23
qualif.
Yuchen Pan 2 0 6 10
James Elia 1 6 3 3
27.06.23
qualif.
Tzu Li Chang 1 w/o
Zhan Zheng 0
27.06.23
qualif.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 2 1
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 2
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Itay Bity 0 1 2
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li 0 1 4
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yanjie Zheng 2 6 6
Haoda Jiang 0 2 2
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 6
Wenze Li 0 3 2
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jiayang Dong 2 7 6
Weiyi Kong 0 5 1
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tarun Karra 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 4
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
William Jesser 0 3 3
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hanival Kahsay 1 4 6 9
You Du scratch 0 6 1 4
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
James Elia 2 7 3 10
Weitao Xu 1 5 6 7
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Chun-Ming Yam 0 2 3
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yuchen Pan 2 7 0 10
Antoine Berger 1 5 6 1
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Zhan Zheng 2 6 2 10
Ki Lung Ng 1 2 6 3
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tzu Li Chang 2 6 6
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi 0 3 0
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
Xing Dao Chen 1 6 2
Ziwen Ju scratch 0 2 0
26.06.23
2e tour de qualif.
He Ziheng 2 4 7 10
Mattias Southcombe 1 6 65 8
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Chun-Ming Yam 2 6 7
Xiaoyu He 0 3 5
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Wenbo Bai 0 2 0
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Pietro Mugelli 2 3 6 10
Zijiang Yang 1 6 3 6
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 3 1
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Ching Ho Sunny Yue 0 3 4
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ki Lung Ng 2 1 6 10
Wen Bo Fan 1 6 3 5
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Xirui Han 0 4 4
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Yanjie Zheng 2 4 6 11
Jordan Chiu 1 6 4 9
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 6
Shiyou Liu 0 4 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Minghui Zhang 0 2 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi 2 4 7 10
Mingyuan Yang 1 6 5 1
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mattias Southcombe 2 7 7
Yu Zhang 2 0 5 60
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jiayang Dong 2 6 6
Kai-I Wang 0 3 4
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tarun Karra 2 6 6
Jianhao Sheng 0 2 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Itay Bity 2 6 6
Yukun Wang 0 3 4
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 5 10
Wenfu Li 1 4 7 4
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Hanival Kahsay 2 7 6 10
Ethan Yi Hang Leung 1 5 72 6
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Haoda Jiang 2 6 6
Jiang Yi Qing 0 3 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Weitao Xu 2 7 6
Huasen Dong 0 5 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
William Jesser 2 7 0 11
Yitao Cao 1 64 6 9
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
James Elia 2 6 5 10
Chenhe Li 1 3 7 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Yuchen Pan 2 7 6
Boopathy Sakthivel 0 5 1
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 1 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ziwen Ju 2 6 6
Ruilin Feng 0 4 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Wenze Li 2 1 6 10
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 6 4 3
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tzu Li Chang 2 6 7
Winter Meagher 0 4 68
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
You Du 1 4
Chenyang Li scratch 0 0
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Weiyi Kong 2 6 6
Yunxi Liu 0 1 0
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Yutong Han 0 0 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
He Ziheng 2 6 6
Kejian Wu 0 1 2
25.06.23
1er tour de qualif.
Yi Ke Li 2 7 6
Zihan Gao 0 5 4
hommes double dur China M15 Tianjin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.23
Finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Aoran Wang 2 7 6
Qian Sun/Linang Xiao 0 65 0
30.06.23
Demi-finale
Qian Sun/Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 0 1 1
30.06.23
Demi-finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Aoran Wang 2 7 6
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney 0 61 0
29.06.23
Quart de finale
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Ray Ho 0 3 3
29.06.23
Quart de finale
Qian Sun/Linang Xiao 1 w/o
Sheng Tang/Xiaofei Wang 0
29.06.23
Quart de finale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 2 6 7
Antoine Berger/Mattias Southcombe 0 1 66
29.06.23
Quart de finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Aoran Wang 2 6 2 10
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 1 2 6 7
27.06.23
1er tour
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Pietro Mugelli 0 4 2
27.06.23
1er tour
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Ziwen Ju/Weitao Xu 0 2 2
27.06.23
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo/Aoran Wang 2 7 6
Finn Reynolds/Bingyu Yu 0 63 4
27.06.23
1er tour
Sheng Tang/Xiaofei Wang 2 7 7
Wenfu Li/Mingyuan Yang 0 5 5
29.06.23
1er tour
Qian Sun/Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft/Jeremy Jin 0 2 2
29.06.23
1er tour
Jie Cui/Ray Ho 2 4 6 10
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Pol Wattanakul 1 6 4 2
29.06.23
1er tour
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 2 3 6 10
Chen-Yu Lu/Yu-Hsiang Su 1 6 4 4
29.06.23
1er tour
Antoine Berger/Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6 10
Changli Zhang/Zhan Zheng 1 75 4 6
<