TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Finale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.20 Demi-finale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.11.20 Demi-finale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.11.20 Quart de finale |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
13.11.20 Quart de finale |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.11.20 Quart de finale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.11.20 Quart de finale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
David Poljak scratch | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.20 2e tour |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Bovy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.20 2e tour |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.20 2e tour |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe | 1 | 6 | 5 | 67 | |||||
12.11.20 2e tour |
David Poljak | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
12.11.20 2e tour |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.20 2e tour |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.11.20 2e tour |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.20 2e tour |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesse Flores | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sherif Makhlouf | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lilian Breut | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Gauthier Onclin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 60 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.20 1er tour |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guy Den Ouden | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.20 qualif. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.20 qualif. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.20 qualif. |
Francesco Vilardo | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.20 qualif. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
10.11.20 qualif. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alastair Gray | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.20 qualif. |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.20 qualif. |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
10.11.20 qualif. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Koenig | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adham Gaber | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Saitoh | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Galik | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alec Beckley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raphael Collignon | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
09.11.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Bautista Otegui | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 60 | 6 | 9 | |||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El Shehawy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Danylo Veremeychuk | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Seth Seely | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 73 | 2 | 8 | |||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Davud Amirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar Loutfy | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Navone | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamad Gomaa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Niels Visker | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Kruger | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janos Fekete | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Keisuke Saitoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Luc Koenig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Matej Galik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.11.20 Finale |
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13.11.20 Demi-finale |
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
13.11.20 Demi-finale |
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.20 Quart de finale |
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin/Marat Deviatiarov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.20 Quart de finale |
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Francesco Vilardo/Miljan Zekic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
12.11.20 Quart de finale |
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.11.20 Quart de finale |
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.20 1er tour |
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Alexander Erler/Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 6 | 64 | 9 | |||||
10.11.20 1er tour |
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed/Sherif Makhlouf | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.20 1er tour |
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Guy Den Ouden/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.11.20 1er tour |
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura/Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.20 1er tour |
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.11.20 1er tour |
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 63 | 6 | 11 | |||||
10.11.20 1er tour |
Francesco Vilardo/Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino/Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.20 1er tour |
Felix Corwin/Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 |