TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
M15 Meerbusch live, $15K
M15 Meerbusch | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.04.23 Finale |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.04.23 Demi-finale |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.04.23 Demi-finale |
Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Louis Wessels | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.04.23 Quart de finale |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Gavrielides | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.04.23 Quart de finale |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.04.23 Quart de finale |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Florig | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.04.23 Quart de finale |
Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.04.23 2e tour |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Broska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.04.23 2e tour |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
27.04.23 2e tour |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Nicod | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.04.23 2e tour |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Simon Beaupain scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.04.23 2e tour |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew William Donald | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.23 2e tour |
Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piet Steveker | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
27.04.23 2e tour |
Liam Gavrielides | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Zielinski | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
27.04.23 2e tour |
Philip Florig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Liam Gavrielides | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tibo Colson | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Matthew William Donald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Alcala Gurri | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Philip Florig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Piet Steveker | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Paulo Knippling | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Tim Handel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Agwi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Florian Broska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Gentzsch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 62 | 62 | ||||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Marcel Zielinski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
John Sperle | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christoph Negritu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Jakub Nicod | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Matyas Cerny scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.23 1er tour |
Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.04.23 qualif. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.04.23 qualif. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse De Jager | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualif. |
Florian Broska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Schonenberg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualif. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Lewie Lane | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
25.04.23 qualif. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Pavlenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualif. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.04.23 qualif. |
Michael Agwi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Przemyslaw Michocki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualif. |
Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Salazar Martinez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 1 | 6 | 60 | 6 | |||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Julian Werner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Markus Malaszszak | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Przemyslaw Michocki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Wojcik | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Florian Broska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Matteo Sobbe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Hartig | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Daniel Salazar Martinez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maximilian Oezcelik | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Kecojevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Lewie Lane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Quin Verstegen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Torben Steinorth | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Wiedenmann | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Jesse De Jager | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Tom Varzandeh | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Philipp Pavlenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nico Hornitschek | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Michael Agwi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leon Formella | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Noel Larwig | 1 | 63 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Blecha | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Oster | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathis Bondaz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Buehler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Escher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Vohl | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Przemyslaw Michocki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Ebeling | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Florian Broska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurens Harnoth Manrubia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Luca Wiedenmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 0 | 73 | 2 | |||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Felix Einig | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Reiff | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Quin Verstegen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lukas Janousek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Noel Larwig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Lewie Lane | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Martin Benes | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mihailo Kecojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Peter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ole Bredschneijder | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jesse De Jager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Raquillet | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Elias Julian Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Skripaev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Markus Malaszszak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Bredschneijder | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Tom Varzandeh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Mick Bucher | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Luca Matteo Sobbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Torben Steinorth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Keck | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Koch | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Salazar Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Antoni | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Nico Hornitschek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Visker | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Leon Formella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Poswiat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dawid Wisniewski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Philipp Pavlenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Frederichs | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ruben Hartig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Maximilian Oezcelik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Corey Gaal | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.04.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Michael Agwi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Avetisyan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Meerbusch | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.04.23 Finale |
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lewie Lane/John Sperle | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
28.04.23 Demi-finale |
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod | 1 | 75 | 2 | 8 | |||||
28.04.23 Demi-finale |
Lewie Lane/John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Clavel/Olivier Rojas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.23 Quart de finale |
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christoph Negritu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Philip Florig/Liam Gavrielides | 0 | ||||||||
27.04.23 Quart de finale |
Lewie Lane/John Sperle | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Simon Beaupain/Arthur Reymond | 0 | ||||||||
27.04.23 Quart de finale |
Tom Clavel/Olivier Rojas | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach | 1 | 62 | 6 | 9 | |||||
27.04.23 Quart de finale |
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler/Noel Larwig | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Kecojevic/Paulo Knippling | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Philip Florig/Liam Gavrielides | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corey Gaal/Zaharije-Zak Talic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Escher/Piet Steveker | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Dominik Boehler/Noel Larwig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Hartig/Tom Varzandeh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Simon Beaupain/Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Gerch/Jeremy Jahn | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Lewie Lane/John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Einig/Niklas Koch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Tom Clavel/Olivier Rojas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Pavlenko/Luca Matteo Sobbe | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
25.04.23 1er tour |
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek | 0 | 4 | 3 |