M15 Limassol 2023 livescore, live résultats

M15 Limassol live, $15K

hommes simple dur Cyprus M15 Limassol Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.23
Finale
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Jakub Nicod 0 4 3
25.11.23
Demi-finale
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 0 3 1
25.11.23
Demi-finale
Jakub Nicod 2 6 5 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 2 7 2
24.11.23
Quart de finale
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 3
24.11.23
Quart de finale
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Max Dahlin 0 0 3
24.11.23
Quart de finale
Jakub Nicod 2 4 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 1 6 1 2
24.11.23
Quart de finale
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 6 2 3
23.11.23
2e tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 63 4
23.11.23
2e tour
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 0 3 3
23.11.23
2e tour
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Andreas Timini 0 0 1
23.11.23
2e tour
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 1 6
Jonas Trinker 1 4 6 1
23.11.23
2e tour
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 3 1
23.11.23
2e tour
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Kevin Edengren 0 3 1
23.11.23
2e tour
Max Dahlin 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 2 4
23.11.23
2e tour
Brian Bozemoj 2 3 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 1 6 1 2
21.11.23
1er tour
Jonas Trinker 2 4 6 6
Demetris Azoides 1 6 3 2
21.11.23
1er tour
Millen Hurrion 2 3 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 2 2
21.11.23
1er tour
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 2 1
21.11.23
1er tour
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 7
Mats Bredschneijder 0 0 5
21.11.23
1er tour
Max Dahlin 2 7 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 62 1
21.11.23
1er tour
Kevin Edengren 2 6 6
Stijn Pel 0 0 4
22.11.23
1er tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 7
Joshua Goodger 0 1 64
22.11.23
1er tour
Johannes Ingildsen 2 3 6 6
Max Cunat 1 6 3 0
22.11.23
1er tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Nicolas Kobelt 0 4 2
22.11.23
1er tour
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Constantinos Koshis 0 3 3
22.11.23
1er tour
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 3 3
22.11.23
1er tour
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 6
Christopher Papa 0 65 0
22.11.23
1er tour
Jurriaan Bol 2 7 3 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 5 6 4
22.11.23
1er tour
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 7
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 3 67
22.11.23
1er tour
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 4 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 1 6 4 4
22.11.23
1er tour
Andreas Timini 2 6 6 7
Twan Van Zijl 1 4 74 61
20.11.23
qualif.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 2 3
20.11.23
qualif.
Christopher Papa 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 0 3
20.11.23
qualif.
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 0
20.11.23
qualif.
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 1 3
20.11.23
qualif.
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 7
Nicholas Campbell 0 1 60
20.11.23
qualif.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Dean Thurner 0 0 63
20.11.23
qualif.
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 0 2
20.11.23
qualif.
Mats Bredschneijder 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 2 2
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Campbell 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 2 3
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Dean Thurner 2 6 6
Christos Sidiropoulos 0 0 1
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Antreas Stavrou 0 2 1
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jason Janis 2 7 5 10
Jeiden Saidizand 1 5 7 1
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Christopher Papa 2 6 6
Christos Avraam 0 2 3
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Grigorios Samartsidis 0 3 4
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nico Jaeger 2 6 6
Yiannis Drakos 0 0 0
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Andrei Cuceu 2 3 7 10
Itamar Tapiro 1 6 62 4
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 2 7 10
Eleftherios Neos 1 6 63 4
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mihail Ivanov 2 7 6
Roberto Ioannides 0 5 1
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Antreas Evlavis 0 3 1
19.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Bredschneijder 2 6 6
Savvas Papadopoulos 0 1 1
hommes double dur Cyprus M15 Limassol Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
Finale
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 4 6 11
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 1 6 2 9
24.11.23
Demi-finale
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou/Eleftherios Neos 0 4 3
24.11.23
Demi-finale
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 7
Nicolas Kobelt/Andreas Timini 0 3 65
23.11.23
Quart de finale
Menelaos Efstathiou/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Max Dahlin 0 3 4
23.11.23
Quart de finale
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Christopher Papa/Photos Photiades (2003) 0 0 5
23.11.23
Quart de finale
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Max Cunat/Alexander Orlov 0 1 4
23.11.23
Quart de finale
Nicolas Kobelt/Andreas Timini 2 7 6 10
Petros Chrysochos/Sergis Kyratzis 1 5 74 5
21.11.23
1er tour
Nicolas Kobelt/Andreas Timini 2 3 6 10
Pepijn Bastiaansen/Mihail Ivanov 1 6 3 4
21.11.23
1er tour
Christopher Papa/Photos Photiades (2003) 2 6 6
Dean Thurner/Noah Thurner 0 4 3
22.11.23
1er tour
Menelaos Efstathiou/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Nicholas Campbell/Constantinos Koshis 0 3 3
22.11.23
1er tour
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Henrik Bladelius/Jonas Trinker 0 4 67
22.11.23
1er tour
Max Cunat/Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Mats Bredschneijder/Twan Van Zijl 0 2 4
23.11.23
1er tour
Petros Chrysochos/Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6 10
Daniel De Jonge/Stijn Pel 1 74 1 3
23.11.23
1er tour
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 7 7
Nico Jaeger/Sebastian Sorger 0 5 63
23.11.23
1er tour
Lorenzo Bocchi/Max Dahlin 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides/Christopher Koutrouzas 0 4 2
<