M15 Heraklion 2023 livescore, live résultats

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.23
Finale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 2
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 2 1
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 65 1
24.03.23
Quart de finale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 3
24.03.23
Quart de finale
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 2 2
24.03.23
Quart de finale
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 4 6 6
Francois Musitelli 1 6 3 3
24.03.23
Quart de finale
Elmer Moller 2 7 6
Andres Andrade 0 65 3
23.03.23
2e tour
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou 0 2 3
23.03.23
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Ron Ellouck 0 2 3
23.03.23
2e tour
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
23.03.23
2e tour
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 3 2
23.03.23
2e tour
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 1
23.03.23
2e tour
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 5 2
23.03.23
2e tour
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 4 6 6
Giles Hussey 1 6 4 4
23.03.23
2e tour
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 2 3
21.03.23
1er tour
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6 6
Orel Kimhi 1 4 75 3
21.03.23
1er tour
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 1 6 6
Deney Wassermann 1 6 2 3
21.03.23
1er tour
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 3
21.03.23
1er tour
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 65
22.03.23
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Ioannis Xilas 0 3 5
22.03.23
1er tour
Andres Andrade 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald 0 5 1
22.03.23
1er tour
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 3 4
22.03.23
1er tour
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Axel Bergdahl 0 3 4
22.03.23
1er tour
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
22.03.23
1er tour
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 2 4
22.03.23
1er tour
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Ben Weintraub 0 1 0
22.03.23
1er tour
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 3
22.03.23
1er tour
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 7
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 5
22.03.23
1er tour
Elmer Moller 2 1 7 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 6 5 2
22.03.23
1er tour
Ron Ellouck 1 w/o
Zelimir Rudan 0
22.03.23
1er tour
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 65
21.03.23
qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 2 2
21.03.23
qualif.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 5 6 10
Richard Zusman 1 7 3 7
21.03.23
qualif.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 7 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 5 0
21.03.23
qualif.
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Jonathan Baron 0 0 0
21.03.23
qualif.
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Raphael Calzi 0 63 4
21.03.23
qualif.
Ben Weintraub 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker 0 2 64
21.03.23
qualif.
Ron Ellouck 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 63 3
21.03.23
qualif.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 1 3
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Felix Einig 0 5 2
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Raphael Calzi 2 6 7
Asaf Friedler 0 3 5
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hong Kit Wong 2 7 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 5 4
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 2
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 4 2
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Richard Zusman 2 4 6 10
Niccolo Catini 1 6 4 6
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Tom Sorin 0 1 1
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Raz Katz 2 0 7 10
Mark Neyelov 1 6 5 8
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Raz Haviv 0 2 2
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ioannis Xilas 2 7 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 5 2
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Brett Winters 0 3 3
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 7
Felix Mischker 0 2 5
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jonathan Baron 2 4 6 10
James Beaven 1 6 3 3
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ben Weintraub 2 4 6 10
Achilefs Rafail Kousaridis 1 6 1 7
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ron Ellouck 2 6 6
Ektoras Tsatsakis 0 1 0
20.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 7 6
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 0 5 2
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Aristeidis Lafazanos 0 1 1
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 3 0
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 2 0
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Nikitas Niarchos 0 2 4
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Alexandros Anastasiou 0 0 0
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Raz Haviv 1 6 4
Nicholas Mintas scratch 0 2 0
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Anargyros Panagiotou 0 3 1
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 2 3
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Felix Einig 2 6 6
Peter Cervenak 0 1 2
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Raz Katz 2 6 7
Niklas Koch 0 2 64
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Brett Winters 2 6 6
George Loukas Tsioumas 0 3 0
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Areg Stepanian 2 7 7
Mikel Aranzabal 0 64 65
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 0 2
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Christos Glavas 0 2 2
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ofer Hacohen 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 1
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Linus Videhult 0 1 2
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Baron 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 0 4
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tom Sorin 2 6 6
Jonas Helpferer 0 0 3
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ben Weintraub 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 4 3
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mark Neyelov 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 3 3
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ron Ellouck 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman 0 1 1
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Miko Wassermann 0 1 1
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Felix Mischker 2 3 6 12
Eitan Dray 1 6 4 10
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
James Beaven 1 7
Gabriele Camilli scratch 0 5
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Achilefs Rafail Kousaridis 2 6 6
Siddhant Mahala 0 1 2
19.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ektoras Tsatsakis 2 6 7
Theodore Papadopoulos 0 4 62
20.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Christos Antonopoulos 1 6 5
Ariel Meshulam scratch 0 2 1
20.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 3 4
20.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Manos Galanakis 0 0 2
20.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Richard Zusman 2 3 6 10
Tristan Reiff 1 6 2 6
20.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Asaf Friedler 2 6 7
Adi Dagan 0 2 5
20.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Tasos Taiganides 0 0 0
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller 0 3 3
24.03.23
Demi-finale
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Giles Hussey/Francois Musitelli 0 4 4
24.03.23
Demi-finale
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller 2 7 4 10
Aleksandre Bakshi/Kai Lemstra 1 66 6 3
23.03.23
Quart de finale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Stylianos Christodoulou/Photos Photiades (2003) 0 2 5
23.03.23
Quart de finale
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis/Stephanos Schinas 0 3 2
23.03.23
Quart de finale
Giles Hussey/Francois Musitelli 2 6 3 10
Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi 1 1 6 8
23.03.23
Quart de finale
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 3
21.03.23
1er tour
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Marlon Vankan 0 3 4
21.03.23
1er tour
Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi 2 6 7
Yuichiro Inui/Hong Kit Wong 0 4 5
21.03.23
1er tour
Aleksandre Bakshi/Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
21.03.23
1er tour
Evangelos Kypriotis/Stephanos Schinas 2 2 7 12
Nikolay Nedelchev/Matas Vasiliauskas 1 6 5 10
21.03.23
1er tour
Stylianos Christodoulou/Photos Photiades (2003) 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan/Christian Teszari 0 4 2
21.03.23
1er tour
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Aleksi Lofman 0 4 2
21.03.23
1er tour
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller 2 2 7 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 1 6 65 4
22.03.23
1er tour
Giles Hussey/Francois Musitelli 2 6 3 12
Markos Kalovelonis/Ignacio Martinez (USA) 1 4 6 10
<