M15 Antalya 2024 livescore, live résultats

M15 Antalya live, $15K

hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Philip Henning 0 2 3
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 64 4
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Philip Henning 2 1 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 4 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Philip Henning 2 3 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 6 4 3
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6 6
Jiri Barnat 1 73 3 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Petr Brunclik 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 2 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Max Schoenhaus 0 4 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Philip Henning 2 6 4 6
Manuel Mazza 1 3 6 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Bernardo Munk Mesa 0 2 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 7
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 63
18.04.24
2e tour
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 7
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 4 5
16.04.24
1er tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 65 2
16.04.24
1er tour
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 66 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Paul Werren 0 2 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Philip Henning 2 7 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 68 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 3 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Fedor Sosedkin 0 0 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 4 6 7
Yanaki Milev 1 6 3 64
17.04.24
1er tour
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Kokoro Isomura 2 3 6 6
Stijn Slump 1 6 4 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 1 6
Koray Kirci 1 5 6 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 2 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Max Schoenhaus 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 2
16.04.24
qualif.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 4 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 1 6 4
16.04.24
qualif.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 5
16.04.24
qualif.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 1 2
16.04.24
qualif.
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 65 2
16.04.24
qualif.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Geni Inoue 0 62 3
16.04.24
qualif.
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 2 10
Dario Huber 1 3 6 7
16.04.24
qualif.
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 69 1
16.04.24
qualif.
Paul Werren 2 2 6 10
Mert Alkaya 1 6 4 8
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 2
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Dario Huber 2 7 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 66 1
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 10
Felix Mischker 1 2 6 8
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 2 0
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 2
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 2 4
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 4 2
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 2 3
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 4 0
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Mert Aytekin 0 1 1
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 3 0
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Geni Inoue 2 6 3 13
Edouard Villoslada 1 3 6 11
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 5 6 10
Dylan Salton 1 7 4 7
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 7
Saba George Nanobashvili 0 66 63
15.04.24
2e tour de qualif.
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Andre Nemeth 0 4 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Alexander Lauinger 0 2 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Vesa Ahti 0 64 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Alexander Nielsen 0 1 0
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Dario Huber 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 0 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 2 0
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 0 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7
James O'Brien 0 4 5
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 4 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 5 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Christoph Gayk 0 0 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider 0 0 1
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Richard Bottlik 0 2 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Grekul 2 6 6
Marco Ricci 0 3 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 3 0
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Stephan Iserath 0 2 1
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Andrej Grozdanovic 0 0 4
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Josh Reid 2 3 6 10
Alan Abdullin 1 6 2 1
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandru Luca 2 6 6
Simon Norrman 0 2 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 3 6 10
Darius Florin Pop 1 6 2 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 4 10
Sergio Badini 1 0 6 5
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Aslan Gemuhluoglu 0 0 0
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Geni Inoue 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 4 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 6 10
Mustafa Erdogan 1 4 74 4
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Tobias Smoliner 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 0 0
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 65
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Kanan Gasimov 2 7 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 62 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Felix Mischker 2 6 2 10
Kemal Arda Karakas 1 3 6 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Saba George Nanobashvili 2 2 7 13
Martins Rocens 1 6 64 11
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 2 6 3 10
Patric Prinoth 1 1 6 6
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Peter Cervenak 0 1 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Andre Nemeth 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 2 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Mert Aytekin 2 6 6
Tom Just 0 1 1
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 7 6
Felix Mischker/Juan Pablo Paz 0 65 2
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 3 10
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 1 1 6 8
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Felix Mischker/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 2 3
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev/Kirill Kalennik 0 61 0
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 4 0
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 2 7 6 10
Arthur Reymond/Edouard Villoslada 1 63 77 6
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Felix Mischker/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione 0 3 4
16.04.24
1er tour
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 4 6 10
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 1 6 1 8
16.04.24
1er tour
Manuel Mazza/Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 4 63
16.04.24
1er tour
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Alan Abdullin/Ivan Fomin 0 1 4
16.04.24
1er tour
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 2 6 3 10
Kokoro Isomura/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 3 6 8
16.04.24
1er tour
Giuseppe La Vela/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 6
Mert Aytekin/Kemal Arda Karakas 0 5 4
16.04.24
1er tour
Arthur Reymond/Edouard Villoslada 2 5 6 10
Konstantine Gogeliya/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 7 3 8
17.04.24
1er tour
Andrey Chepelev/Kirill Kalennik 2 6 2 10
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 3 6 7
17.04.24
1er tour
Felix Mischker/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 2
<