TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.05.23 Finale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.23 Demi-finale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel La Serna | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.23 Demi-finale |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Pennaforti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.05.23 Quart de finale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Caldes | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.23 Quart de finale |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Alcala Gurri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.05.23 Quart de finale |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
19.05.23 Quart de finale |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.05.23 2e tour |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Egor Agafonov | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
18.05.23 2e tour |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.05.23 2e tour |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.05.23 2e tour |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radovan Michalik | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.05.23 2e tour |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.05.23 2e tour |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.05.23 2e tour |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jorge Martinez Martinez scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
18.05.23 2e tour |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofei Derepasko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuncay Duran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yi Zhou | 1 | 71 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Ibragimov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Evgeny Philippov scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gokberk Saritas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bora Sengul | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Mubarak Shannan Zayid scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Egor Agafonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Radovan Michalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Barbier Gazeu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Timofei Derepasko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Savva Polukhin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.05.23 qualif. |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Katuch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.23 qualif. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.23 qualif. |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saveliy Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.23 qualif. |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.23 qualif. |
Bora Sengul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Ivan Kazakov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
16.05.23 qualif. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.23 qualif. |
Radovan Michalik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adamantios Stavrakas | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.23 qualif. |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Hollender | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mikail Alimli | 1 | 75 | 62 | 3 | |||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Daniil Savelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horia Dragos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Bora Sengul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gino Romano | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Sibille | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Kazakov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 1 | 7 | 64 | 6 | |||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Jakub Katuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Obeid | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Nicolas Hollender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Radovan Michalik | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominique Graf | 1 | 5 | 74 | 7 | |||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksander Chayka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Berta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Adamantios Stavrakas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Utku Kerem Biberli | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Saveliy Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kravchenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dmitrii Vasilev | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Zayed | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikita Karpovich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Pavel Kravchenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Issa Alharrasi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniil Savelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainur Garifullin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samir Mustafin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matia Curuia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mikel Aranzabal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dron Bajaj | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Bora Sengul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Imran Sibille | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Cervenak | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigory Rybenkov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Dominique Graf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Verimli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ivan Kazakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Zeki | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Lucas Obeid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sercan Yesilova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jakub Katuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siavash Shirdel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mateo Berta | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Venedikt Tsirikidze | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicolas Hollender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Massimo Brambati | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Radovan Michalik | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nikita Alosha Ushakov scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hidayet Eren | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mikail Alimli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Cataldi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ruslan Tiukaev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Gino Romano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rais | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Adamantios Stavrakas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samat Mustafin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Saveliy Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artem Cherepin | 0 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksander Chayka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Gospodjinacki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Gusev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Utku Kerem Biberli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Faucon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Horia Dragos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ersel Kalfaoglu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.23 Finale |
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
19.05.23 Demi-finale |
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 0 | ||||||||
19.05.23 Demi-finale |
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.05.23 Quart de finale |
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez | 0 | ||||||||
18.05.23 Quart de finale |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tuna Altuna/Tuncay Duran | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
18.05.23 Quart de finale |
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu/Calin Manda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.05.23 Quart de finale |
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci/Paul Woerner | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly/Romain Faucon | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.23 1er tour |
Vasile Antonescu/Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issa Alharrasi/Mousa Zayed | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakub Katuch/Radovan Michalik | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Collin Altamirano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.23 1er tour |
Tuna Altuna/Tuncay Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utku Kerem Biberli/Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 0 | 3 | 0 |