Barletta Challenger 2019 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Barletta Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
site officiel
Barletta Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
Finale
Gianluca Mager
1
7
7
5
3
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
scratch
0
6
7
2
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
4
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
5
12.04.19
Quart de finale
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
1
3
12.04.19
Quart de finale
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
6
3
12.04.19
Quart de finale
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
6
4
3
12.04.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
6
4
1
11.04.19
3e tour
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
4
3
11.04.19
3e tour
Filip Horansky
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
1
2
11.04.19
3e tour
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
2
11.04.19
3e tour
Federico Coria
2
3
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
4
3
11.04.19
3e tour
Gianluca Mager
1
w/o
H2H
Thanasi Kokkinakis
0
11.04.19
3e tour
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
1
11.04.19
3e tour
Nikola Milojevic
1
7
3
1
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
scratch
0
6
0
11.04.19
3e tour
Jacopo Berrettini
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
6
6
2
4
09.04.19
2e tour
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
5
3
09.04.19
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
5
2
09.04.19
2e tour
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
7
4
4
3
09.04.19
2e tour
Stefano Napolitano
1
w/o
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
09.04.19
2e tour
Oscar Otte
2
4
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
3
4
09.04.19
2e tour
Nikola Milojevic
2
5
6
7
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
7
1
5
09.04.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
2
0
10.04.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Giustino
1
5
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
scratch
0
1
10.04.19
2e tour
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
6
7
3
10.04.19
2e tour
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
3
5
10.04.19
2e tour
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
5
3
10.04.19
2e tour
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
2
4
10.04.19
2e tour
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
2
6
5
10.04.19
2e tour
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
4
6
4
10.04.19
2e tour
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
3
4
10.04.19
2e tour
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
3
4
08.04.19
1er tour
Laurynas Grigelis
2
1
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
5
08.04.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
6
4
3
08.04.19
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
4
6
6
2
08.04.19
1er tour
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
1
2
08.04.19
1er tour
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
1
6
4
08.04.19
1er tour
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
1
3
08.04.19
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
3
7
2
08.04.19
1er tour
Pavel Kotov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
6
2
6
3
08.04.19
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini
1
6
1
4
H2H
Roberto Marcora
scratch
0
4
6
2
08.04.19
1er tour
Jannik Sinner
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
4
1
08.04.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
3
4
09.04.19
1er tour
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
4
2
09.04.19
1er tour
Federico Coria
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
1
7
6
3
1
09.04.19
1er tour
Sumit Nagal
2
1
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
1
0
09.04.19
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
4
4
09.04.19
1er tour
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
0
1
08.04.19
qualif.
Johannes Haerteis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
1
4
08.04.19
qualif.
Sumit Nagal
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
5
Barletta Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.04.19
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
0
6
1
4
12.04.19
Demi-finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom
0
3
3
12.04.19
Demi-finale
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov
1
6
4
6
7
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas
0
2
6
2
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
7
10
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
1
7
5
6
5
3
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
6
6
4
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Skander Mansouri
0
3
3
10.04.19
1er tour
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
1
w/o
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
0
10.04.19
1er tour
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
10
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Nino Serdarusic
1
6
1
7
4
5
10.04.19
1er tour
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria
0
2
0
10.04.19
1er tour
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Viktor Galovic
0
3
2
10.04.19
1er tour
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
1
4
6
5
10.04.19
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Stefano Travaglia
0
6
4
4
10.04.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat
0
4
3
10.04.19
1er tour
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Fernando Romboli
0
4
2
<