W50 Pretoria 2024 livescore, live résultats

W50 Pretoria live, $50K

femmes simple dur JAR W50 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.24
Finale
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Manon Leonard 0 3 5
23.02.24
Demi-finale
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 4
23.02.24
Demi-finale
Manon Leonard 2 7 3 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 64 6 2
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 1 4
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 61
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 3
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Manon Leonard 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 6 3 3
21.02.24
2e tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 74 0 3
21.02.24
2e tour
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Clervie Ngounoue 0 3 4
21.02.24
2e tour
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 3
21.02.24
2e tour
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 5 1
21.02.24
2e tour
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 4
21.02.24
2e tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 0 1 2
21.02.24
2e tour
Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 65 4
21.02.24
2e tour
Isabella Kruger 2 7 2 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 64 6 4
20.02.24
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Alexandra Osborne 0 2 5
20.02.24
1er tour
Laura Pigossi 2 4 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 6 0 2
20.02.24
1er tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 4 7
Nahia Berecoechea 1 0 6 63
20.02.24
1er tour
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 1 4
20.02.24
1er tour
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 3 2
20.02.24
1er tour
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 5 7 7
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 7 5 64
20.02.24
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 1 4
20.02.24
1er tour
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 3 4
20.02.24
1er tour
Alina Charaeva 2 7 2 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 5 6 3
20.02.24
1er tour
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 1
20.02.24
1er tour
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 7 6
Savanna Ly 0 5 3
20.02.24
1er tour
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Danielle Dai Chapman 0 0 1
20.02.24
1er tour
Isabella Kruger 1 3 3
Indy De Vroome scratch 0 6 0
20.02.24
1er tour
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 3 2
20.02.24
1er tour
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 0 0 1
21.02.24
1er tour
Lina Glushko 1 3 6
Adithya Karunaratne scratch 0 6 4
19.02.24
qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Isabella Basson 0 3 1
19.02.24
qualif.
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Abigayel Vosloo 0 3 1
19.02.24
qualif.
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Koronayashe Rugara 0 4 4
19.02.24
qualif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Marjan Japarova 0 1 4
19.02.24
qualif.
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 0 1
19.02.24
qualif.
Demi Tran 2 7 7
Yiming Dang 0 5 5
19.02.24
qualif.
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 2 6 3 6
Alyssa Reguer 1 1 6 4
19.02.24
qualif.
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 0 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Relebogile Sereo 0 2 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Tiana Philippides 0 2 1
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Carle Botha 0 3 2
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Tanika Tyra Panaino 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 1 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Mia-Leigh Cilliers 0 0 3
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 1 6 3
Kristen Seabury scratch 0 1 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Basson 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 4 4
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Abigayel Vosloo 2 6 6
Eden Dworcan 0 2 3
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Marjan Japarova 2 6 6
Julie Tungamirai 0 2 2
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Koronayashe Rugara 2 6 6
Hailey Robyn Troup 0 3 3
femmes double dur JAR W50 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.24
Finale
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 7 7
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 0 65 64
24.02.24
Demi-finale
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome/Amelie Van Impe 0 3 2
24.02.24
Demi-finale
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 4 1
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold scratch 0 3
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Indy De Vroome/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 0 2 4
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 0 4 0
21.02.24
1er tour
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Savanna Ly/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 4 1
21.02.24
1er tour
Polina Iatcenko/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Christine Gouws/Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 4 1
21.02.24
1er tour
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 2 3 6 10
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You 1 6 2 6
21.02.24
1er tour
Indy De Vroome/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth/Abigayel Vosloo 0 1 1
21.02.24
1er tour
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Isabella Basson/Carle Botha 0 3 0
21.02.24
1er tour
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer/Demi Tran 0 1 4
21.02.24
1er tour
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea/Isabella Kruger 0 4 63
21.02.24
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6 10
Anastasia Kovaleva/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 74 0 7
<