W35 Antalya 2024 livescore, live résultats

W35 Antalya live, $35K

femmes simple terre battue Turkey W35 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.24
Finale
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 2
24.02.24
Demi-finale
Martina Colmegna 2 4 7 7
Alice Rame 1 6 63 65
24.02.24
Demi-finale
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6 6
Daniela Vismane 1 710 3 4
23.02.24
Quart de finale
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 0 2 2
23.02.24
Quart de finale
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 4
Seone Mendez scratch 0 0 3
23.02.24
Quart de finale
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 5 2
23.02.24
Quart de finale
Daniela Vismane 2 3 7 6
Nina Vargova 1 6 5 2
22.02.24
2e tour
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 2
22.02.24
2e tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 2 0
22.02.24
2e tour
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 2
22.02.24
2e tour
Alice Rame 2 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 4 0
22.02.24
2e tour
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 3 75 4
22.02.24
2e tour
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 4
22.02.24
2e tour
Nina Vargova 1 6 1
Sebastianna Scilipoti scratch 0 0 0
22.02.24
2e tour
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 4 1
20.02.24
1er tour
Seone Mendez 2 4 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 4 1
20.02.24
1er tour
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 3 2
20.02.24
1er tour
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 62
21.02.24
1er tour
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 4
21.02.24
1er tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
21.02.24
1er tour
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 1
21.02.24
1er tour
Martina Colmegna 2 7 2 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 5 6 2
21.02.24
1er tour
Angela Fita Boluda 2 3 6 6
Joelle Steur 1 6 1 0
21.02.24
1er tour
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 3
21.02.24
1er tour
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva 0 0 0
21.02.24
1er tour
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 7 7
Julie Struplova 0 5 65
21.02.24
1er tour
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 2
21.02.24
1er tour
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 5
21.02.24
1er tour
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 3
21.02.24
1er tour
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 3
21.02.24
1er tour
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 1 3
20.02.24
qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 1
20.02.24
qualif.
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 1 3
20.02.24
qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 2 4
20.02.24
qualif.
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 3 3
20.02.24
qualif.
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 2 3
20.02.24
qualif.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 0 1
20.02.24
qualif.
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 3 4
20.02.24
qualif.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 5
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 1
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 0 1
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Diana Demidova 2 7 7
Doga Turkmen 0 67 5
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 1 0
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 0
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 4 10
Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 65 6 7
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Marie Mettraux 2 3 6 10
Nikola Daubnerova 1 6 4 4
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 1
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 2 1
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 1 2
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 3 7 12
Maria Sara Popa 1 6 68 10
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 1 4
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 0 0
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 3 1
19.02.24
2e tour de qualif.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 4 3
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 4 1
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 3 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 3 3
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 0 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Mettraux 1 6 1
Kiara Cvetkovic scratch 0 2 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 66 2
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Annika Kannan 2 6 1 10
Barbora Michalkova 1 3 6 4
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 4 1
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger 0 0 1
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 2 4
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Ceylin Ipek 0 0 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 0 3
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu 0 3 4
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 3 2
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 4 1
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 4 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 2 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Carmen Andreea Herea 1 w/o
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 0 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Rebeka Antal 2 6 6
Zeynep Polat 0 4 4
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Lidia Encheva 2 3 7 10
Alessandra Mazzola 1 6 65 6
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Mile Cibulskyte 1 w/o
Naroa Aranzabal 0
18.02.24
1er tour de qualif.
Sophia Ksandinov 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 4 2
femmes double terre battue Turkey W35 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.24
Finale
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 3
23.02.24
Demi-finale
Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou 2 2 7 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 66 7
23.02.24
Demi-finale
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 0 1 3
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 1
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou 2 1 6 13
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 4 11
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 10
Julie Struplova/Nina Vargova 1 6 3 6
22.02.24
Quart de finale
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin/Doga Turkmen 0 63 3
20.02.24
1er tour
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 0 4 4
20.02.24
1er tour
Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola/Costanza Traversi 0 2 3
20.02.24
1er tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 0 10
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame 1 2 6 5
20.02.24
1er tour
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Ceylin Ipek 0 1 2
20.02.24
1er tour
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 3 3
20.02.24
1er tour
Julie Struplova/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 4 2
20.02.24
1er tour
Basak Eraydin/Doga Turkmen 2 4 7 10
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk 1 6 64 5
20.02.24
1er tour
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 2 6 4 11
Marie Mettraux/Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 0 6 9
<