TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
W25 Haabneeme live, $25K
W25 Haabneeme | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 Finale |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.22 Demi-finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Hietaranta | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.22 Demi-finale |
Malene Helgo | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.22 Quart de finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Vismane | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.22 Quart de finale |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sinja Kraus | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.22 Quart de finale |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.22 Quart de finale |
Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.22 2e tour |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kathleen Kanev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
03.11.22 2e tour |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ayla Aksu | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.11.22 2e tour |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
03.11.22 2e tour |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ziva Falkner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.11.22 2e tour |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Iveta Dapkute | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.11.22 2e tour |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.22 2e tour |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricija Paukstyte | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.22 2e tour |
Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Elde | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.22 1er tour |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Middendorf | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.11.22 1er tour |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.22 1er tour |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Iila | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nadiya Kolb | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Julita Saner | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Laura Rahnel | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Weronika Falkowska | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katriin Saar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Emilie Elde | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Darja Semenistaja | 1 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ryser | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Laura Hietaranta | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Holly Hutchinson scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Patricija Paukstyte | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 1 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |||||
31.10.22 qualif. |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriia Dema | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
31.10.22 qualif. |
Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Kolb | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.22 qualif. |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.22 qualif. |
Patricija Paukstyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Granwehr | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.22 qualif. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liisa Varul | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.22 qualif. |
Holly Hutchinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrise Zeltina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.22 qualif. |
Emilie Elde | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nele Niermann | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.22 qualif. |
Laura Rahnel | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anna Ozerova scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Maryna Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivette Leetma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uma Bakaityte | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Holly Hutchinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Onnela Urb | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerija Maija Kargina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Emilie Elde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Parik | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Liisa Varul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Roots | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Patricija Paukstyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Roots | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalija Leonovaite | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Beatrise Zeltina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emelie Gabran | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Nele Niermann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Patricia Ungure Rogozoveca | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
31.10.22 1er tour de qualif. |
Laura Rahnel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ella Haavisto | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
W25 Haabneeme | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.11.22 Finale |
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Arantxa Rus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.22 Demi-finale |
Dalila Jakupovic/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.22 Demi-finale |
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte/Daniela Vismane | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
03.11.22 Quart de finale |
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Viktoriia Dema/Holly Hutchinson scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
03.11.22 Quart de finale |
Dalila Jakupovic/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Iila/Julita Saner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.22 Quart de finale |
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.11.22 Quart de finale |
Justina Mikulskyte/Daniela Vismane | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Patricija Paukstyte/Liisa Varul scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.11.22 1er tour |
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Malygina/Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
01.11.22 1er tour |
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalija Leonovaite/Onnela Urb | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.22 1er tour |
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev/Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.22 1er tour |
Patricija Paukstyte/Liisa Varul | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Laura Hietaranta/Katriin Saar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
01.11.22 1er tour |
Viktoriia Dema/Holly Hutchinson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Uma Bakaityte/Andrea Roots | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
02.11.22 1er tour |
Elisabeth Iila/Julita Saner | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anna Klasen/Julia Middendorf | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 |