TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
W25 Frydek Mistek live, $25K
W25 Frydek Mistek | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.09.20 Finale |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
19.09.20 Demi-finale |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.20 Demi-finale |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
18.09.20 Quart de finale |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nina Potocnik | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
18.09.20 Quart de finale |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.20 Quart de finale |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.09.20 Quart de finale |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.20 2e tour |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 2e tour |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2e tour |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2e tour |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Min | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2e tour |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2e tour |
Johana Markova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Lavickova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2e tour |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.20 2e tour |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Irina Fetecau scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darja Vidmanova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Kristyna Lavickova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Csabi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Katie Volynets | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya scratch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.20 qualif. |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kamilla Bartone | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.09.20 qualif. |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.20 qualif. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
15.09.20 qualif. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.20 qualif. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | ||||||||
15.09.20 qualif. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romana Cisovska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Emily Seibold | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Karolina Kubanova | 1 | 3 | 75 | 10 | |||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Kamilla Bartone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rebeka Masarova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e tour de qualif. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Hindova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Mandelikova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Aneta Kladivova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyubov Kostenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1 | 3 | 77 | 8 | |||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Emily Seibold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Sedlackova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Veronika Vlkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Sebestova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Amelie Smejkalova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kamilla Bartone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Krenkova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lucie Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W25 Frydek Mistek | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 Finale |
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.20 Demi-finale |
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.20 Demi-finale |
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.20 Quart de finale |
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
18.09.20 Quart de finale |
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina/Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.20 Quart de finale |
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.20 Quart de finale |
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna/Nicole Gadient | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani/Ange Oby Kajuru | 1 | 7 | 65 | 5 | |||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Lavickova/Ivana Sebestova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.20 1er tour |
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Csabi/Veronika Vlkovska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Polina Leykina/Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nina Potocnik | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
16.09.20 1er tour |
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Cindy Burger/Suzan Lamens | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 |