W15 Telde 2024 livescore, live résultats

W15 Telde live, $15K

femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Gina Feistel 2 6 2 7
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 64
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 4 1
20.04.24
Demi-finale
Gina Feistel 2 3 6 6
Joelle Steur 1 6 4 4
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 2 1
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Joelle Steur 2 7 5 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 5 7 2
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Gina Feistel 2 6 7
Caroline Werner 0 0 5
19.04.24
Quart de finale
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 7
Maria Andrienko 0 4 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 0 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 2
18.04.24
2e tour
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Joelle Steur 2 3 7 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 6 5 3
18.04.24
2e tour
Maria Andrienko 2 6 7
Gloriana Nahum 0 1 5
18.04.24
2e tour
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 75 2 4
18.04.24
2e tour
Gina Feistel 2 5 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 7 1 0
18.04.24
2e tour
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 7 4 6
Laia Petretic 1 62 6 4
15.04.24
1er tour
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 1 0
15.04.24
1er tour
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 2 0
15.04.24
1er tour
Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 2 2
16.04.24
1er tour
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Lena Couto 0 0 0
16.04.24
1er tour
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 2 0
16.04.24
1er tour
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Gabriela Paun 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er tour
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 7
Rinko Matsuda 0 60 5
16.04.24
1er tour
Isabelle Cherny 2 7 4 6
Amy Zhu 1 5 6 2
16.04.24
1er tour
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 3 2
16.04.24
1er tour
Gloriana Nahum 2 7 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 67 71 5
17.04.24
1er tour
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 2 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Maria Andrienko 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 61 2
17.04.24
1er tour
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 1 1
17.04.24
1er tour
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 4 4
17.04.24
1er tour
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Marina Markina 0 0 1
15.04.24
qualif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Sara Conde 0 3 3
15.04.24
qualif.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 6 1 4
15.04.24
qualif.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
15.04.24
qualif.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 3 4
15.04.24
qualif.
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 4 66
15.04.24
qualif.
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
15.04.24
qualif.
Lena Couto 2 7 7
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 5 65
15.04.24
qualif.
Martina Puvill 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 4 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Aida Omercajic 0 0 0
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Benito 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 1 1
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 3 6 10
Mariia Bergen 1 6 1 6
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Irene Vigara Ramos 0 0 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Adaugo Ukaegbu 0 3 0
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Carolina Mesquita 0 3 1
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Lucia Rodriguez 0 0 1
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 2
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 0 4 1
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Noah Rojas Hernandez 0 1 1
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Lena Couto 2 7 6
Sophie Mendez Xi 0 61 4
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Shuqian Xu 2 3 6 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 6 2 6
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Conde 2 7 6
Margherita Marcon 0 65 3
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 7 7
Chrystal Lopez 0 5 5
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Puvill 2 6 5 10
Abigail Amos 1 4 7 8
14.04.24
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Jane Thorne 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 4 1
femmes double terre battue Spain W15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 2 10
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 1 4 6 2
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Marie Mettraux 0 1 0
19.04.24
Demi-finale
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 0 7 10
Rinko Matsuda/Emily Seibold 1 6 5 8
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 7
Marina Markina/Irene Vigara Ramos 0 4 5
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 7 6
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 5 2
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Rinko Matsuda/Emily Seibold 2 6 6 13
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 1 76 2 11
18.04.24
Quart de finale
Abigail Amos/Marie Mettraux 2 3 6 10
Isabelle Cherny/Maria Oliver Sanchez 1 6 3 2
16.04.24
1er tour
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 1 10
Maria Andrienko/Arina Arifullina 1 2 6 2
16.04.24
1er tour
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Adaugo Ukaegbu/Shuqian Xu 0 0 0
16.04.24
1er tour
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Mariia Bergen 0 1 0
16.04.24
1er tour
Rinko Matsuda/Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Sophie Mendez Xi/Gabriela Paun 0 1 5
16.04.24
1er tour
Abigail Amos/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Carolina Mesquita 0 1 2
16.04.24
1er tour
Marina Markina/Irene Vigara Ramos 1 w/o
Sara Dols/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0
17.04.24
1er tour
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 3 3
17.04.24
1er tour
Isabelle Cherny/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova/Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 2 4
<