W15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live résultats

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.23
Finale
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Aysegul Mert 0 5 3
25.02.23
Demi-finale
Diana Demidova 2 6 2 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 2 6 4
25.02.23
Demi-finale
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 3
24.02.23
Quart de finale
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 4 4
24.02.23
Quart de finale
Simona Ogescu 2 2 7 7
Julia Stamatova 1 6 64 64
24.02.23
Quart de finale
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 4 4
24.02.23
Quart de finale
Aysegul Mert 2 5 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 1 7 1 3
23.02.23
2e tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 4 4
23.02.23
2e tour
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 1 3
23.02.23
2e tour
Diana Demidova 2 6 7
Duru Soke 0 2 64
23.02.23
2e tour
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Rositsa Dencheva 0 4 1
23.02.23
2e tour
Simona Ogescu 2 7 4 6
Kateryna Diatlova 1 5 6 4
23.02.23
2e tour
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 2 1
23.02.23
2e tour
Sylvie Zund 2 4 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 6 4 0
23.02.23
2e tour
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Petja Drame 0 3 2
21.02.23
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Mihaela Tsoneva 0 4 1
21.02.23
1er tour
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 2 0
21.02.23
1er tour
Simona Ogescu 2 5 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 7 4 1
21.02.23
1er tour
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 1
21.02.23
1er tour
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 0 0
22.02.23
1er tour
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 1 3
22.02.23
1er tour
Diana Demidova 2 4 6 6
Noka Juric 1 6 0 4
22.02.23
1er tour
Kateryna Diatlova 2 2 6 7
Alina Khvatova 1 6 4 65
22.02.23
1er tour
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Irem Kurt 0 2 0
22.02.23
1er tour
Vicky Van De Peer 2 2 6 6
Daria Shadchneva 1 6 2 2
22.02.23
1er tour
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Zuzanna Frankowska 0 3 3
22.02.23
1er tour
Sylvie Zund 2 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 1 6 3 1
22.02.23
1er tour
Aysegul Mert 2 1 6 7
Ana Candiotto 1 6 2 65
22.02.23
1er tour
Petja Drame 1 6 4
Melis Ayda Uyar scratch 0 1 0
22.02.23
1er tour
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 3
22.02.23
1er tour
Rebeka Antal 2 5 6 6
Gozde Turhan 1 7 2 3
21.02.23
qualif.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Zi Yi Gao 0 2 2
21.02.23
qualif.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 3 2
21.02.23
qualif.
Petja Drame 2 7 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 5 3
21.02.23
qualif.
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 4 4
21.02.23
qualif.
Irem Kurt 2 5 6 10
Stefanie Auer 1 7 2 8
21.02.23
qualif.
Alina Khvatova 2 4 6 10
Yoana Radulova 1 6 1 6
21.02.23
qualif.
Rebeka Antal 2 6 1 10
Vladislava Andreevskaya 1 4 6 8
21.02.23
qualif.
Daria Shadchneva 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 1 1
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Asya Tilsim Timur 0 1 1
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Ivana Gresova 0 3 1
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Terezia Perhacova 0 0 3
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stefanie Auer 2 3 7 10
Menuha Popovici 1 6 63 4
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Petja Drame 2 6 6
Lucia Hanesova 0 2 0
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Aya Bychenko 0 2 0
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Zi Yi Gao 2 6 6
Kamilla Baitursunova 0 0 1
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yoana Radulova 2 6 6
Amina Bolat 0 0 0
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Irem Kurt 2 6 6
Esila Toklu 0 2 3
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alina Khvatova 2 6 6 10
Daria Diatlova 1 75 4 3
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 7 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 61 1
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 7 6
Tsveta Radeva 0 62 0
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rebeka Antal 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 3 1
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 3 0
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Shadchneva 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 4 0
20.02.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sophia Ksandinov 2 6 6
Sem Hazes 0 3 2
19.02.23
1er tour de qualif.
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Sehrazat Dagci 0 2 2
19.02.23
1er tour de qualif.
Irem Kurt 2 6 6
Sofiya Afandieva 0 2 1
19.02.23
1er tour de qualif.
Menuha Popovici 2 7 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 62 4
19.02.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sophia Ksandinov 2 6 6
Violetta Poletaeva 0 0 3
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.23
Finale
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola/Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 2
24.02.23
Demi-finale
Alessandra Mazzola/Sofia Rocchetti 1 w/o
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ilay Yoruk 0
24.02.23
Demi-finale
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova 2 6 3 10
Simona Ogescu/Mihaela Tsoneva 1 3 6 5
23.02.23
Quart de finale
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer/Mavie Osterreicher 0 64 4
23.02.23
Quart de finale
Simona Ogescu/Mihaela Tsoneva 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Noka Juric 0 3 4
23.02.23
Quart de finale
Alessandra Mazzola/Sofia Rocchetti 2 3 6 10
Aysegul Mert/Julia Stamatova 1 6 0 4
23.02.23
Quart de finale
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova 2 6 6 10
Rositsa Dencheva/Duru Soke 1 4 72 7
21.02.23
1er tour
Alessandra Mazzola/Sofia Rocchetti 2 3 6 10
Ivana Gresova/Terezia Perhacova 1 6 1 4
21.02.23
1er tour
Rositsa Dencheva/Duru Soke 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov/Koharu Niimi 0 2 2
21.02.23
1er tour
Defne Cirpanli/Noka Juric 2 7 6
Zi Yi Gao/Alana Tuayeva 0 63 1
21.02.23
1er tour
Aysegul Mert/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Tsveta Radeva/Yoana Radulova 0 0 0
21.02.23
1er tour
Stefanie Auer/Mavie Osterreicher 2 1 6 10
Sem Hazes/Sylvie Zund 1 6 3 8
22.02.23
1er tour
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Zuzanna Frankowska/Ada Piestrzynska 0 4 4
22.02.23
1er tour
Simona Ogescu/Mihaela Tsoneva 2 2 6 10
Daria Diatlova/Kateryna Diatlova 1 6 4 3
<