W15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live résultats

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.23
Finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 1 3
18.11.23
Demi-finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 3 6
Irina Balus 1 2 6 0
18.11.23
Demi-finale
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 4 3
17.11.23
Quart de finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 5 0
17.11.23
Quart de finale
Marion Viertler 2 7 6
Anastasia Safta 0 5 4
17.11.23
Quart de finale
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 1
17.11.23
Quart de finale
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 1 3
16.11.23
2e tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 2 2
16.11.23
2e tour
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 4
16.11.23
2e tour
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 1 6
Vittoria Modesti 1 3 6 1
16.11.23
2e tour
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 1
16.11.23
2e tour
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 0
16.11.23
2e tour
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 4
16.11.23
2e tour
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 1 2
16.11.23
2e tour
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 1 3
15.11.23
1er tour
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 5
15.11.23
1er tour
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 3 4
15.11.23
1er tour
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 1 1
15.11.23
1er tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 4
15.11.23
1er tour
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 3 2
15.11.23
1er tour
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 3
15.11.23
1er tour
Doga Turkmen 2 6 2 6
Andjela Lazarevic 1 4 6 1
15.11.23
1er tour
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 0 1
15.11.23
1er tour
Anika Jaskova 2 3 7 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 6 64 1
15.11.23
1er tour
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 4
15.11.23
1er tour
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 2 2
15.11.23
1er tour
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 2 2
15.11.23
1er tour
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 3
15.11.23
1er tour
Anastasia Safta 2 4 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 0 3
15.11.23
1er tour
Vittoria Modesti 2 4 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 1 6 66 2
15.11.23
1er tour
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 4 3
14.11.23
qualif.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 2 6 12
Mirjana Jovanovic 1 6 3 10
14.11.23
qualif.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 3 3
14.11.23
qualif.
Zoziya Kardava 2 1 7 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 5 6
14.11.23
qualif.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 1
14.11.23
qualif.
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 2 3
14.11.23
qualif.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 7
Koharu Niimi 0 2 65
14.11.23
qualif.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 3 4
14.11.23
qualif.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 0 3
13.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Deniz Dilek 0 3 4
13.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Fatma Idrizovic 0 3 2
13.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 3 2
13.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 2
13.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 1 4
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 6
Monika Wojcik 0 5 1
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Irem Kurt 0 2 3
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Maria Sysoeva 0 3 4
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 0 4 4
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 4 4
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 2 1
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Daria Shubina 0 2 2
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sofia Avataneo 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Komkina 1 6 1 5
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 3 6 10
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 6 3 4
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Bianca Bulat 2 7 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 5 4
14.11.23
2e tour de qualif.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 1 1
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 1 1
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 2 4
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Basak Akbas 2 4 6 10
Daphne Belen Marquez 1 6 1 8
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Gozde Turhan 2 7 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 64 4
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 1 0
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 1 1
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Diana De Simone 0 3 3
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 4 3
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 4 4
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 2 3
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Ketevan Shavishvili 0 1 1
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Garkusha 1 2
Lorraine Lissmann scratch 0 0
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko 0 1 1
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 1 6
Annika Kannan scratch 0 1
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 2
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 0 0
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Fatma Idrizovic 2 7 6
Jana Otzipka 0 5 3
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Avataneo 1 3 5
Maria Theodora Stancescu scratch 0 6 2
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 7 4 10
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 1 5 6 8
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Komkina 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 4 3
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Eva Maria Soacate 0 1 3
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 2 2
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Irem Kurt 2 3 6 10
Alisa Vasileva 1 6 2 6
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 3 0
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Monika Wojcik 2 7 6
Elena Grekul 0 5 4
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 7 6
Ananya Vartak 0 64 2
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Sysoeva 2 6 7
Noka Juric 0 2 64
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Gloria Contrino 0 4 1
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Sofiia Suslova 0 3 3
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Irmak Budak 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 4 1
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Shubina 2 6 7
Florencia Belen Moron 0 3 64
12.11.23
1er tour de qualif.
Deniz Dilek 2 6 7
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 4 5
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 3 6 10
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 1 6 2 8
17.11.23
Demi-finale
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 1 6 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 1 6 2 7
17.11.23
Demi-finale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6 10
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 1 71 3 5
16.11.23
Quart de finale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 7
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 62
16.11.23
Quart de finale
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 2 2 6 10
Luisa Hrda/Marleen Tilgner 1 6 4 7
16.11.23
Quart de finale
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 6 4 10
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Tatyana Nikolenko 1 4 6 3
16.11.23
Quart de finale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 7
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 0 4 5
15.11.23
1er tour
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 3 6 10
Koharu Niimi/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 6 4 8
15.11.23
1er tour
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 7 7
Basak Akbas/Zoziya Kardava 0 5 5
15.11.23
1er tour
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 2 4 6 10
Erika Bosaia/Anastasia Golubkova 1 6 2 6
15.11.23
1er tour
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 6 3 10
Iuliia Iudenko/Alana Tuayeva 1 1 6 7
15.11.23
1er tour
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 6 3 12
Linda Sevcikova/Sevil Yuldasheva 1 2 6 10
15.11.23
1er tour
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 1 4
15.11.23
1er tour
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella/Florencia Belen Moron 0 1 1
15.11.23
1er tour
Luisa Hrda/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 6
Mia Krsteva/Sofiia Suslova 0 2 2
<