W15 Antalya 2019 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Daria Kruzhkova
1
6
3
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
scratch
0
0
0
26.10.19
Demi-finale
Gabriella Taylor
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
5
0
26.10.19
Demi-finale
Daria Kruzhkova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
1
6
5
3
25.10.19
Quart de finale
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
2
3
25.10.19
Quart de finale
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
1
4
25.10.19
Quart de finale
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Ozlem Uslu
0
3
3
25.10.19
Quart de finale
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya
0
1
4
24.10.19
2e tour
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
4
5
24.10.19
2e tour
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
4
1
24.10.19
2e tour
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
1
3
6
2
24.10.19
2e tour
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
4
1
24.10.19
2e tour
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
0
2
24.10.19
2e tour
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
0
1
24.10.19
2e tour
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislava Petrovskaia
0
3
1
24.10.19
2e tour
Ozlem Uslu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
1
6
1
0
22.10.19
1er tour
Dia Evtimova
2
6
7
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
5
22.10.19
1er tour
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
4
6
3
22.10.19
1er tour
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
0
2
1
22.10.19
1er tour
Alexandra Vecic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
1
1
7
5
3
23.10.19
1er tour
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
2
2
23.10.19
1er tour
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
2
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
1
1
6
1
23.10.19
1er tour
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
1
0
23.10.19
1er tour
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Horvath
0
0
2
23.10.19
1er tour
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
0
3
3
23.10.19
1er tour
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
1
2
23.10.19
1er tour
Noa Liauw A Fong
1
6
2
H2H
Nadine Keller
scratch
0
4
0
23.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
3
3
23.10.19
1er tour
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay
0
3
2
23.10.19
1er tour
Olivia Gram
2
6
7
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
1
5
23.10.19
1er tour
Ozlem Uslu
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
1
0
23.10.19
1er tour
Vladislava Petrovskaia
2
6
7
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
1
6
3
22.10.19
qualif.
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
1
3
22.10.19
qualif.
Alexa Pirok
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csabi
0
4
4
22.10.19
qualif.
Sabrina Rittberger
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
4
2
22.10.19
qualif.
Adrienn Horvath
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
0
2
3
22.10.19
qualif.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Laura Hinka
0
1
2
22.10.19
qualif.
Vladislava Petrovskaia
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Touly
0
4
2
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Carla Touly
2
6
6
H2H
Nakisa Djamshidi
0
1
2
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Defne Cirpanli
0
1
0
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alexa Pirok
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
0
3
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Sabrina Rittberger
2
4
6
10
H2H
Polina Gubina
1
6
1
6
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Corina Mader
1
w/o
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Adrienn Horvath
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas
0
3
3
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ilayda Baykan
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
0
1
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Laura Hinka
2
6
7
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
3
5
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Annika Chiara Rittberger
0
1
2
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Petra Csabi
2
6
6
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
0
3
4
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Vladislava Petrovskaia
2
7
6
H2H
Nevena Sokovic
0
5
4
21.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Maria Sara Popa
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
0
4
6
4
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mirabelle Njoze
2
7
7
H2H
Anja Draskovic
0
5
6
3
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nakisa Djamshidi
2
7
6
H2H
Darja Suvirdjonkova
0
6
5
3
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lola Mireille Glantz
1
6
3
H2H
Angelina Graovac
scratch
0
1
0
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Elisabeth Lind
0
1
2
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
2
0
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adrienn Horvath
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Maria Handiakova
0
2
3
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ilayda Baykan
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
4
4
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Polina Gubina
2
7
6
H2H
Stefanie Auer
0
5
1
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Laura Hinka
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
0
3
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petra Csabi
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Mokrousova
0
0
0
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Annika Chiara Rittberger
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Petrova
0
5
4
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladislava Petrovskaia
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Lior
0
1
1
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Defne Cirpanli
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Sasinka
0
4
6
1
21.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Sara Popa
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Timofeeva
0
0
4
W15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
Finale
Mira Antonitsch/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Noa Liauw A Fong
1
4
7
5
3
21.10.19
Demi-finale
Mira Antonitsch/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
0
2
21.10.19
Demi-finale
Viktoriia Dema/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Nika Shytkouskaya
1
6
4
4
21.10.19
Quart de finale
Cemre Anil/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
1
6
6
21.10.19
Quart de finale
Mira Antonitsch/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Kristin Younes
0
4
1
21.10.19
Quart de finale
Viktoriia Dema/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger/Jantje Tilbuerger
0
1
0
21.10.19
Quart de finale
Mariana Drazic/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
4
10
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova
1
3
6
8
21.10.19
1er tour
Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan/Angelina Graovac
0
0
0
21.10.19
1er tour
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Seibold/Alexandra Vecic
0
5
3
21.10.19
1er tour
Cemre Anil/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
7
4
10
H2H
Angelica Raggi/Ozlem Uslu
1
6
2
6
5
21.10.19
1er tour
Mira Antonitsch/Gabriella Taylor
2
7
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya/Greta Mokrousova
0
5
1
21.10.19
1er tour
Viktoriia Dema/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Viktoriya Petrenko
0
2
4
21.10.19
1er tour
Sabrina Rittberger/Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Alexa Pirok
0
4
3
21.10.19
1er tour
Mariana Drazic/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz/Nadine Keller
1
1
6
7
21.10.19
1er tour
Olivia Gram/Kristin Younes
2
5
6
10
H2H
Reka Farbas/Adrienn Horvath
1
7
1
4
<