W100 Oeiras 2023 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
WTA: Stuttgart
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W100 Oeiras
WTA: W25 Guayaquil
WTA: W25 Nottingham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sharm ElSheikh
WTA: W25 Zephyrhills
WTA: W60 Bellinzona
WTA: W60 Koper
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Osaka
WTA: W15 Telde
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
W100 Oeiras live, $100K
W100 Oeiras
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.04.23
Finale
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
2
2
22.04.23
Demi-finale
Danka Kovinic
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
6
3
2
22.04.23
Demi-finale
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
4
5
21.04.23
Quart de finale
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Bouzkova
0
3
4
21.04.23
Quart de finale
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
6
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima
1
1
7
7
2
21.04.23
Quart de finale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Andreeva
0
1
3
22.04.23
Quart de finale
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Tauson
0
2
1
20.04.23
2e tour
Danka Kovinic
2
6
7
H2H
Eugenie Bouchard
0
3
5
20.04.23
2e tour
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
2
2
20.04.23
2e tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
1
4
20.04.23
2e tour
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Kruger
0
0
3
20.04.23
2e tour
Rebeka Masarova
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
6
5
4
20.04.23
2e tour
Moyuka Uchijima
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
1
6
4
6
2
20.04.23
2e tour
Clara Tauson
2
7
5
7
H2H
Margaux Rouvroy
1
6
5
7
5
20.04.23
2e tour
Erika Andreeva
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova
0
2
6
2
18.04.23
1er tour
Sara Errani
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Gadecki
0
3
5
18.04.23
1er tour
Eugenie Bouchard
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
2
4
18.04.23
1er tour
Danka Kovinic
2
7
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
5
2
18.04.23
1er tour
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
3
2
18.04.23
1er tour
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
0
6
2
18.04.23
1er tour
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
2
2
18.04.23
1er tour
Isabella Kruger
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
1
1
18.04.23
1er tour
Erika Andreeva
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
2
2
19.04.23
1er tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Matilde Jorge
0
2
2
19.04.23
1er tour
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
4
1
19.04.23
1er tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
0
0
19.04.23
1er tour
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
5
7
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
1
4
7
5
19.04.23
1er tour
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
7
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
3
5
19.04.23
1er tour
Margaux Rouvroy
1
6
2
H2H
Linda Noskova
scratch
0
2
0
19.04.23
1er tour
Moyuka Uchijima
2
1
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
6
5
4
19.04.23
1er tour
Clara Tauson
2
2
7
6
H2H
Elina Svitolina
1
6
6
3
4
17.04.23
qualif.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
0
1
17.04.23
qualif.
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
2
1
17.04.23
qualif.
Justina Mikulskyte
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
1
6
2
1
17.04.23
qualif.
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
0
4
17.04.23
qualif.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
3
7
7
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
6
5
6
4
17.04.23
qualif.
Margaux Rouvroy
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Avdeeva
0
4
0
17.04.23
qualif.
Francesca Curmi
2
7
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
5
3
17.04.23
qualif.
Isabella Kruger
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
4
1
15.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Kruger
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
1
1
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
3
3
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
0
1
0
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Voloshchuk
0
1
1
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
0
0
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Martha Matoula
2
7
4
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
5
6
4
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
7
6
4
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
4
4
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
3
1
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Pinto
0
1
2
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
1
1
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Yasmine Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
5
3
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Milla Sequeira
0
0
0
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Margaux Rouvroy
2
7
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
6
3
4
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
1
1
16.04.23
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Avdeeva
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Garcia
0
4
5
W100 Oeiras
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.23
Finale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Eri Hozumi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
1
6
4
5
22.04.23
Demi-finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Martins/Justina Mikulskyte
0
1
3
22.04.23
Demi-finale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Eri Hozumi
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
0
2
1
20.04.23
Quart de finale
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
7
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Moyuka Uchijima
0
5
1
20.04.23
Quart de finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter/Bibiane Schoofs
0
2
3
20.04.23
Quart de finale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Eri Hozumi
2
7
4
11
H2H
Anna Bondar/Marie Bouzkova
1
5
6
9
20.04.23
Quart de finale
Ingrid Martins/Justina Mikulskyte
2
7
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic
0
6
4
4
18.04.23
1er tour
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Ines Murta
1
6
1
6
19.04.23
1er tour
Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava
1
4
7
3
3
19.04.23
1er tour
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
2
4
6
12
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Asia Muhammad
1
6
4
10
19.04.23
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri/Eri Hozumi
2
6
7
10
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc/Jesika Maleckova
1
7
3
5
4
19.04.23
1er tour
Anna Bondar/Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Garcia/Angelina Voloshchuk
0
1
1
19.04.23
1er tour
Nigina Abduraimova/Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca/Anita Wagner
0
2
4
19.04.23
1er tour
Katarzyna Piter/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sara Lanca
0
1
1
19.04.23
1er tour
Ingrid Martins/Justina Mikulskyte
2
5
6
10
H2H
Diane Parry/Ekaterina Yashina
1
7
4
5
<