TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Tenerife Ladies Open - Tenerife live, $250K
Tenerife | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.21 Finale |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.21 Demi-finale |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Camila Giorgi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.10.21 Demi-finale |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.21 Quart de finale |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.21 Quart de finale |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.21 Quart de finale |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.21 Quart de finale |
Ann Li | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.21 2e tour |
Alize Cornet | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||
Xinyu Wang scratch | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
20.10.21 2e tour |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.21 2e tour |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.21 2e tour |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Donna Vekic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
21.10.21 2e tour |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.21 2e tour |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.21 2e tour |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Clara Tauson | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.10.21 2e tour |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayar Sherif | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.21 1er tour |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Kostyuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.21 1er tour |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
18.10.21 1er tour |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.10.21 1er tour |
Ann Li | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.10.21 1er tour |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeka Masarova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Riske | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
20.10.21 1er tour |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elina Svitolina | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.10.21 qualif. |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 66 | 7 | 3 | |||||
17.10.21 qualif. |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
17.10.21 qualif. |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.10.21 qualif. |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 qualif. |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 6 | 66 | 65 | |||||
17.10.21 qualif. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Radwanska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 75 | 68 | 3 | |||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Lobo Corral | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Tenerife | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.10.21 Finale |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Marta Kostyuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.21 Demi-finale |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva/Danka Kovinic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.21 Demi-finale |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.10.21 Quart de finale |
Irina Khromacheva/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Andreja Klepac | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.10.21 Quart de finale |
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya/Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.21 Quart de finale |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna Bondar/Dalma Galfi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
21.10.21 Quart de finale |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Vivian Heisen/Andreea Mitu | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
18.10.21 1er tour |
Irina Khromacheva/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel/Julia Lohoff | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.21 1er tour |
Anna Bondar/Dalma Galfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus/Heather Watson | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.21 1er tour |
Vivian Heisen/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel/Alicja Rosolska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.21 1er tour |
Beatrice Gumulya/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Cristiana Ferrando/Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.10.21 1er tour |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Andreja Klepac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.21 1er tour |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.21 1er tour |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ellen Perez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter/Renata Voracova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 |