TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Hua Hin live, $25K
Hua Hin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.16 Finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 1 | 6 | 64 | 63 | |||||
30.09.16 Demi-finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.16 Demi-finale |
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
29.09.16 Quart de finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ran Tian | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
29.09.16 Quart de finale |
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.09.16 Quart de finale |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
29.09.16 Quart de finale |
Xinyu Gao | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shiho Akita scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
27.09.16 2e tour |
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.16 2e tour |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
27.09.16 2e tour |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamonwan Buayam | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
28.09.16 2e tour |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
28.09.16 2e tour |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marta Paigina | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
28.09.16 2e tour |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Na-Ri Kim | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.09.16 2e tour |
Ran Tian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.16 2e tour |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.09.16 1er tour |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Lehnert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.16 1er tour |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Irina Ramialison | 1 | 60 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.09.16 1er tour |
Marta Paigina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.16 1er tour |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varunya Wongteanchai | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanlan Wei | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Plobrung Plipuech | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ao Gai | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Ran Tian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Kamonwan Buayam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.16 1er tour |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.16 qualif. |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Palha | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.16 qualif. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.16 qualif. |
Zhanlan Wei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.16 qualif. |
Plobrung Plipuech | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yixuan Li | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
26.09.16 qualif. |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuenu Li | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.16 qualif. |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Francati | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.16 qualif. |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
26.09.16 qualif. |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yukun Zhang | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Na-Ri Kim | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||||
I-Hsuan Cho scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Natasha Palha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nozomi Fujioka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Zhanlan Wei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Napharat Sawangkaew | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Plobrung Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Yuenu Li | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ramu Ueda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Yukun Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Supapitch Kuearum | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Emilie Francati | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 1 | 7 | 2 | 64 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Zhao | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yuan Xin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour de qualif. |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Hua Hin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.16 Finale |
Katarzyna Kawa/Laura Pigossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kamonwan Buayam/Pei-Chi Lee | 1 | 5 | 74 | 6 | |||||
26.09.16 Demi-finale |
Kamonwan Buayam/Pei-Chi Lee | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Arantxa Rus scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.09.16 Demi-finale |
Katarzyna Kawa/Laura Pigossi | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |||
Jia-Jing Lu/Fang Ying Xun scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.09.16 Quart de finale |
Kamonwan Buayam/Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam/Varunya Wongteanchai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.09.16 Quart de finale |
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hanyu Guo/Jiaxi Lu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.09.16 Quart de finale |
Jia-Jing Lu/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fatma Al Nabhani/Natasha Palha | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.09.16 Quart de finale |
Katarzyna Kawa/Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Chompoothip Jandakate | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour |
Kamonwan Buayam/Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ran Tian/Yuan Xin | 1 | 3 | 74 | 5 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour |
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katharina Lehnert/Irina Ramialison | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour |
Nudnida Luangnam/Varunya Wongteanchai | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Plobrung Plipuech | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour |
Hanyu Guo/Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marta Paigina/Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour |
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao/Ying Zhang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour |
Fatma Al Nabhani/Natasha Palha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zhanlan Wei/Qianqian Zhao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
26.09.16 1er tour |
Jia-Jing Lu/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang/Na-Ri Kim | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
26.09.16 1er tour |
Katarzyna Kawa/Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Gai/Xuliu Sun | 0 | 0 | 4 |