TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 Quart de finale |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Rocchetti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 Demi-finale |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Demidova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 Quart de finale |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzanna Frankowska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Guzieva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Schubries | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dement | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexandra Diana Braga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lana Stanisic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sabina Dadaciu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mikhailova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ilaria Sposetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Akbas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jiaqi Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Defne Cirpanli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Madelief Hageman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Wojcik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Eva Gartseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sude Ince | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 Quart de finale |
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ksenia Agureeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Komano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sara Dols | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Viktoria Veleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yifan Sun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivona Savekova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Iva Sepa | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Fatemesadat Zanjani | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Doroteja Petrovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Gio Jang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Masiianskaia | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Anastasia Golubkova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mirjana Jovanovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Divna Ratkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Georgieva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 Quart de finale |
Panna Bartha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 Demi-finale |
Panna Bartha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Xichen Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Baitursunova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Rikke De Koning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mija Ljubic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Bianca Bulat | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sonia Cassani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozde Turhan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ann Akasha Ceuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Charlotte Keitel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Ioana Pastoric | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tea Nikcevic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Yufei Ren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Yi Liu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Laura Cilekova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sarah Mueller | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
W15 Fort de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 Finale |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Iliev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 Demi-finale |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jenny Duerst | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Buenos Aires | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Bueno | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florencia Belen Moron | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 Finale |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Julia Riera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Georgia Gulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Burstein | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Melina Maria Maruca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gala Arangio | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Luciana Blatter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pimentel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Markus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Chiara Di Genova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Xenia Bandurowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isidora Cereso | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Celina Sosa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Lourdes Ayala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Agustina Farina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Candela Vazquez scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Marina Bulbarella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Acebedo Bonocore | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Leticia Garcia Vidal | 1 | 6 | 64 | 6 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Serena Pereyra Giubbani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brittany Collens | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sara Conde | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Valentina Mutilba | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
W25 Loughborough | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 Finale |
Celine Naef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Naples | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 Finale |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Petit Bourg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 qualif. |
Min Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reece Viola Hamilton | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 qualif. |
Rebecca Fiedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvia Schenck | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W40 Bhopal | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Saumya Vig | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Sanjana Sirimalla scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Erina Hayashi | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Soha Sadiq | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kundali Majgaine | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Mei Yamaguchi scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anjali Rathi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Humera Baharmus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sameeksha Shroff | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Shreya Tatavarthy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avishka Gupta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lakshmi Gowda | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Smriti Bhasin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vanshita Pathania | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ksenia Zaytseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasanti Shinde | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W40 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chahd Berriri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoana Moneva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Hawkshaw | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Milana Zhabrailova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Flavie Brugnone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Feistel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 Finale |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Denislava Glushkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujiao Che | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Anastasia Kovaleva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jade Bornay | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Hanna Bougouffa | 1 | 63 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Miho Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himari Sato | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Stefania Bojica | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Stefania Rubini scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
W40 Nonthaburi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 Finale |
Lanlana Tararudee | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
W40 Tallinn | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 Finale |
Yanina Wickmayer | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 Quart de finale |
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arina Solomatina/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.23 Finale |
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora | 1 | 75 | 2 | 8 | |||||
15.01.23 Quart de finale |
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sara Dols/Anastasiya Soboleva | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
15.01.23 Quart de finale |
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Rocchetti/Julia Stamatova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
15.01.23 Demi-finale |
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.01.23 Quart de finale |
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katerina Tsygourova/Melis Ayda Uyar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
W15 Fort de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.01.23 Finale |
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Anna Ulyashchenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |