Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple gazon Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 60
13.06.24
2e tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
James Duckworth 2 7 4 6
Ben Shelton 1 65 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 7 7
Lukas Neumayer 0 65 64
13.06.24
2e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 1 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Henrique Rocha 2 7 5 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 66 7 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 0 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Jerome Kym 2 1 7 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 64 64
13.06.24
2e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 65 65
13.06.24
2e tour
Martin Landaluce 2 6 7
Martin Krumich 0 3 67
13.06.24
2e tour
Jozef Kovalik 2 4 6 6
Martin Klizan 1 6 4 2
hommes simple gazon Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Sebastian Korda 2 7 7
Luca Nardi 0 5 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Tommy Paul 2 5 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 7 4 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 5 7
Karen Khachanov 1 4 7 64
13.06.24
2e tour
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Milos Raonic 2 4 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 6 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Peru Lima 1 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 63
13.06.24
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 0 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue France Lyon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Raphael Collignon 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 0 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 2 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Luca Van Assche 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 2 5
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Anseong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 1 76 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Seungmin Park 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 4 6
Edward Winter 1 4 6 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Kenta Miyoshi 2 7 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 5 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Sanhui Shin 2 3 6 6
Junhyun Lee 1 6 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Woobin Shin 2 6 7
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 0 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy M15 Chieti Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 4 6
Francesco Forti 1 4 6 4
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 2
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Michele Ribecai 2 6 7
Samuele Pieri 0 1 63
hommes simple dur Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 3 7 2 5
Kazuki Nishiwaki scratch 0 7 6 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 3 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 7
Jake Delaney 0 1 62
13.06.24
2e tour
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 2 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 4 6 4
13.06.24
2e tour
William Jansen 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Poland M15 Koszalin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 1 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 2 7
Kacper Zuk 1 4 6 65
13.06.24
2e tour
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Zura Tkemaladze 2 3 6 6
Daniel Paty 1 6 0 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 5 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 0 3
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 0 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Petar Jovanovic 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 5 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Novak Novakovic 0 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 3 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 64 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Peter Alam 0 2 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 2 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Egor Agafonov 2 7 3 6
Nicolas Jadoun 1 5 6 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 2 74 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 0 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Peter Alam 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 4 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Etienne Donnet 1 6 3
Jack Loutit scratch 0 1 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 3 6 7
Daniel Khazime 1 6 1 65
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
qualif.
Jeremy Schifris 2 4 6 10
Facundo Yunis 1 6 2 5
13.06.24
qualif.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 1 1
13.06.24
qualif.
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Maximilian Homberg 0 0 0
13.06.24
qualif.
Peter Nad 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 64
13.06.24
qualif.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Trisztan Gubi 0 2 3
13.06.24
qualif.
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
David Bakonyi 0 4 3
13.06.24
qualif.
Ye Hongyu 2 3 6 10
Tymur Bieldiugin 1 6 2 3
13.06.24
1er tour
Adrian Bodmer 2 1 7 6
Attila Boros 1 6 67 4
13.06.24
1er tour
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 0 1
13.06.24
1er tour
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 7 6
Jeremy Schifris 1 76 62 1
13.06.24
1er tour
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 7
Nikos Lehmann 0 4 66
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Oradea Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 1 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Daniel Uta 0 2 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 74 4 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 2 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 3 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 1 3 6 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Ghetu 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Jonas Gundacker 0 1 4
hommes simple dur USA M15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1er tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus 0 2 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 3 6
Jacob Brumm 1 3 6 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6 6
Kyle Kang 1 1 76 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Patrick Maloney 2 6 5 6
Stian Klaassen 1 2 7 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Derek Pham 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Colton Smith 0 63 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 7 6 6
Jack Anthrop 1 66 76 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Nathan Ponwith 2 5 6 6
Alexander Petrov 1 7 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Oliver Tarvet 2 6 6
Nikita Filin 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 1 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 3 7 6
Spencer Gray 1 6 66 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Peter Bertran 2 7 6
Jelani Sarr 0 5 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Arvid Nordquist 2 4 6 7
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 6 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 1
Kian Vakili scratch 0 1 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Fnu Nidunjianzan 2 3 6 6
Victor Lilov 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Lorenzo Claverie 2 6 7
Abraham Asaba 0 2 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Adit Sinha 2 7 6
Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes 0 5 0
hommes simple terre battue Denmark M25 Aarhus Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
August Holmgren 2 6 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 1 75 4 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Olle Sonesson Lidholt 0 1 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 2 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Adam Heinonen 2 4 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 0 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Toby Martin 2 6 1 7
Daniel Michalski 1 4 6 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Christian Sigsgaard 0 0 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Elvas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Tiago Silva 0 1 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Patrick Schoen 1 6 4 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 61 4
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Orel Kimhi 2 7 6
Francisco Rocha 0 5 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 1 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 0 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Diogo Marques 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Spain M25 Martos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 0 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Roberto Chacon Huertas 0 2 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 64 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 4 6
Antonio Prat 1 3 6 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Morocco M25 Rabat Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 5 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 1 7 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Igor Mandou Berranger 0 1 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 5 6
Thomas Deschamps 1 4 7 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Tibo Colson 2 7 6
Reda Bennani 0 65 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 3 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 4 6
Walid Ahouda 1 66 6 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Karim Bennani 0 1 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Villeneuve Loubet Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 2
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Corentin Denolly 2 7 4 6
Evan Furness 1 5 6 3
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 5 3
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 1 4
hommes simple dur USA M25 Wichita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1er tour
Bernard Tomic 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 65 3
13.06.24
1er tour
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Alejandro Jacome Jaramillo 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Filip Peliwo 2 1 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 6 4 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Micah Braswell 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Lui Maxted 2 6 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 1 2 72 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 7
Axel Nefve 0 4 64
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 1 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Harold Mayot 0 63 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Perugia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 64
13.06.24
2e tour
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 1 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7
Matteo Gigante 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Spain Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 2 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 5 6 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Darja Semenistaja 2 3 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 6 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Ann Li 2 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 6 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 1 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 0 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Elvina Kalieva 2 3 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 6 4 1
femmes simple gazon Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Emina Bektas 0 5 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 3 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 3 6 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 6 6
Jessica Pegula 1 63 73 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Celine Naef 0 5 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 3 3
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Nottingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 2 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Magdalena Frech 2 3 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 6 3 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue France W100 Biarritz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 78 1 3
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 0 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Kateryna Baindl 0 4 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Xiaodi You 2 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 1 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Amandine Hesse 2 3 7 6
Petra Marcinko 1 6 62 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Liisa Varul 0 2 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 2 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Anja Stankovic 2 6 7
Amelie Smejkalova 0 2 66
13.06.24
2e tour
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 0 6
Andjelija Markovic 1 3 6 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 5
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 4 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Francesca Pace 2 3 6 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 1 6 4 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Eleejah Inisan 2 7 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 65 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 7
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 3 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Cristina Ramos Sierra 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6 6
Victoria Gomez 1 78 2 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Kate Mansfield 2 6 6
Julia Adams 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Hania Abouelsaad 0 3 66
13.06.24
2e tour
Eleanor Dean 2 1 6 7
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 1 6 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Manon Favier 0 2 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Margaux Maquet 0 3 3
femmes simple dur France W15 Norges la Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Yelena Lebeau 0 0 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 1 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Elise Renard 0 2 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 1 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 1 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Holly Hutchinson 2 7 6
Mia Slama 0 5 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Fiona Ganz 2 6 7
Sophia Biolay 0 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 3 1
femmes simple dur USA W15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Carolyn Campana 0 2 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Sara Daavettila 2 6 5 7
Vivian Yang 1 2 7 62
13.06.24
2e tour
Haley Giavara 2 7 4 7
India Houghton 1 65 6 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 0 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 2 6 6
Tianmei Wang 0 0 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Chloe Noel 0 3 64
13.06.24
2e tour
Alyssa Ahn 2 6 6
Nicole Weng 0 2 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 6
Taylor Cataldi 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Kolie Allen 2 6 6
Yolande Leacock 0 0 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Carolyn Ansari 0 4 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Ana Carmen Zamburek 2 1 6 6
Riya Bhatia 1 6 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza 0 2 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Esther Vyrlan 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Maya Iyengar 0 2 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Christasha McNeil 1 7 2
Karolina Lincer scratch 0 5 0
femmes simple dur Japan W15 Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Akiko Omae 2 1 7 6
Michika Ozeki 1 6 5 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 2 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 2 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Aely Arai 0 0 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Shiho Tsujioka 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 2
Aoi Ito scratch 0 2
13.06.24
2e tour
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Poland W35 Gdansk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Marcelina Podlinska 2 7 7
Franziska Sziedat 0 5 62
13.06.24
2e tour
Barbora Palicova 2 5 6 6
Daria Kuczer 1 7 2 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 3
13.06.24
2e tour
Yuki Naito 2 1 7 6
Melisa Ercan 1 6 5 3
femmes simple dur China W50 Taizhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 2 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Qiang Wang 2 6 4 7
Saki Imamura 1 4 6 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Yidi Yang 1 6 2
Jiaqi Wang scratch 0 2 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 4 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e tour
En Shuo Liang 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 4 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Meiqi Guo 2 6 2 7
Wushuang Zheng 1 3 6 62
13.06.24
2e tour
Han Shi 2 6 6 6
Meiling Wang 1 4 71 1
femmes simple dur Portugal W75 Guimaraes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 0 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Matilde Jorge 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 65
13.06.24
2e tour
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 1 0
13.06.24
2e tour
Arianne Hartono 2 7 7
Fangran Tian 0 66 5
13.06.24
2e tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 4
13.06.24
2e tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 3 7 2 3
Priscilla Hon scratch 0 6 6 1
13.06.24
2e tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 3
hommes double gazon Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Masur 0 2 3
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann/Dominik Koepfer 0 4 2
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 4 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Zhizhen Zhang 1 64 6 2
hommes double terre battue Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 3 11
Ivan Liutarevich/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 1 6 9
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 4
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Milos Karol/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 0 3 4
hommes double gazon Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 7 7
Robin Haase/Skander Mansouri 0 5 63
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 5 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Francisco Cabral 1 7 2 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Rinky Hijikata/Mackenzie McDonald 1 3 72 7
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Zizou Bergs/David Goffin 1 3 73 5
hommes double terre battue Peru Lima 1 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1er tour
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 5 10
Gonzalo Bueno/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 4 7 7
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Nicolas Zanellato 2 7 6
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 0 67 4
hommes double terre battue France Lyon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Demi-finale
Markos Kalovelonis/Vladyslav Orlov 2 2 7 10
David Jorda Sanchis/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 65 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Markos Kalovelonis/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jose Statham/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 3
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 3 10
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 1 3 6 2
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
George Goldhoff/Szymon Walkow 0 5 4
13.06.24
Quart de finale
David Jorda Sanchis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur 0 1 4
hommes double gazon United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 0 3 3
hommes double terre battue Italy Perugia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1er tour
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer 0 65 3
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Federico Cina/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 0 2 3
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 1 14
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 1 1 6 12
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/David Pichler 0 3 4
femmes double terre battue Spain Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Katarzyna Piter/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko/Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Vivian Heisen 0 4 4
femmes double gazon Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Tereza Mihalikova/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova 0 0 3
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Ingrid Neel/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 0 64 4
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 6 7
Shuko Aoyama/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 3 60
femmes double gazon United Kingdom Nottingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Harriet Dart/Diane Parry 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 0 4 4
13.06.24
Quart de finale
Clara Burel/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 w/o
Ena Shibahara/Heather Watson 0
femmes double dur Japan W15 Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Demi-finale
Ayumi Miyamoto/Anri Nagata 2 6 7
Hikaru Sato/Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 5
femmes double dur China W50 Taizhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Demi-finale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 3 10
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 1 4 6 3
<