Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France French Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Kaylan Bigun 2 2 6 6
Joel Schwaerzler 1 6 3 4
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Tomasz Berkieta 2 7 4 7
Lorenzo Carboni 1 63 6 64
hommes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Alexander Zverev 3 2 6 6 6
Casper Ruud 1 6 2 4 2
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Carlos Alcaraz 3 2 6 3 6 6
Jannik Sinner 2 6 3 6 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 2 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 3 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 1 64
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Luca Van Assche 2 6 3 6
Maks Kasnikowski 1 3 6 0
hommes simple terre battue Italy M15 Caltanissetta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 7
Gabriele Piraino 0 3 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 4 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alessandro Coccioli 1 w/o
Salvatore Caruso 0
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 0 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 4 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 3 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Edward Winter 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 63 65
hommes simple terre battue Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Piotr Siekanowicz 0 0 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 1 6
Filip Pieczonka 1 65 6 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 2 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Szymon Kielan 0 65 0
hommes simple dur Guam M15 Harmon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Jake Delaney 2 6 7
Kenta Miyoshi 0 2 63
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 2 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 4 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Slovenia M15 Hrastnik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 1 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6 6
Gregor Ramskogler 1 3 76 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 0 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Bor Artnak 2 6 6 7
Alec Deckers 1 78 4 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Nicolas Ifi 0 2 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 7 6
Marcus Walters 0 64 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Jack Loutit 2 7 6
Louis Tessa 0 63 4
hommes simple dur USA M15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 1 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alafia Ayeni 2 7 6
Joshua Charlton 0 66 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Noah Schachter 2 3 6 6
Alex Knaff 1 6 2 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 2 0
hommes simple dur Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
2e tour
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 7 6
Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes 0 5 1
07.06.24
2e tour
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 4
07.06.24
2e tour
Peter Bertran 2 7 7
Fnu Nidunjianzan 0 5 63
07.06.24
2e tour
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Salvador Price 0 2 2
07.06.24
2e tour
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Spencer Gray 0 2 4
07.06.24
2e tour
Taha Baadi 2 1 7 10
Jelani Sarr 1 6 63 7
07.06.24
2e tour
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 1 2
07.06.24
2e tour
Ryan Fishback 2 6 6
Andrew Delgado 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 4 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 5 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 4 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 3 6 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Grasse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 3
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 6
Andrea Picchione 1 3 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 2 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 0 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 4 6 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Saba Purtseladze 2 7 6
Branko Djuric 0 67 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Adam Heinonen 2 3 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 1 6 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 64 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 1 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sasa Markovic 2 7 7
Ergi Kirkin 0 65 62
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Setubal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 62 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Diogo Marques 0 3 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Tiago Pereira 0 61 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 4
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Jerome Kym 2 6 1 6
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6 4
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Santa Fe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Andrea Collarini 2 5 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 1 7 2 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Trey Hilderbrand 0 4 63
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 5 7 6
Tomas Farjat 1 7 5 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 4 4
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Billy Harris 2 5 7 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 7 65 64
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Lloyd Harris 2 3 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 6 3 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Zachary Svajda 0 67 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 4 1
hommes simple dur USA Tyler Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Brandon Holt 2 3 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 6 3 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 2 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
James Kent Trotter 2 6 7
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 2 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Ethan Quinn 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Zagreb Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Luka Mikrut 2 6 2 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 1 3 6 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Matej Dodig 2 7 4 6
Dmitry Popko 1 5 6 4
femmes simple terre battue France French Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Tereza Valentova 2 6 7
Tyra Caterina Grant 0 3 61
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Laura Samsonova 2 6 5 6
Kristina Penickova 1 3 7 4
femmes simple terre battue Croatia Makarska Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Petra Martic 2 6 6 7
Maya Joint 1 4 74 63
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 1 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Xiyu Wang 1 5
Brenda Fruhvirtova scratch 0 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Katie Volynets 2 3 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 1 6 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy Bari Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 2 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Tamara Zidansek 2 4 6 7
Martina Trevisan 1 6 3 64
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Panna Udvardy 2 7 7
Renata Zarazua 0 66 65
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Eva Lys 0 2 5
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom W100 Surbiton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 1 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Harmony Tan 2 6 4 6
Greetje Minnen 1 4 6 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 2 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic 0 3 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Luna Vujovic 2 6 1 7
Katerina Tsygourova 1 2 6 62
femmes simple terre battue Romania W15 Focsani Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 5 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Briana Szabo 2 6 4 6
Katerina Mandelikova 1 4 6 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 3 7 6
Eva Maria Ionescu 1 6 5 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 3 7 7
Anamaria Federica Oana 1 6 5 5
femmes simple dur Japan W15 Kawaguchi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 0 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Funa Kozaki 2 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 3 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Kurumi Tamura 0 2 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Mao Mushika 2 7 6
Shiho Akita 0 62 3
femmes simple dur Spain W15 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 4 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6 6
Cayetana Gay 1 76 3 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 4 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Kennedy Gibbs 2 1 7 7
Celine Simunyu 1 6 64 5
femmes simple terre battue Brazil W15 Maringa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Berta Bonardi 2 6 1 7
Amy Zhu 1 2 6 66
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 2 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Luisina Giovannini 0 2 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 2 6 7
Georgia Gulin 0 3 65
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Zeel Desai 2 6 4 6
Salakthip Ounmuang 1 1 6 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 0 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Samira De Stefano 2 3 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 1 6 1 1
femmes simple dur USA W15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Katie Codd 0 4 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Carolyn Campana 2 7 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 5 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Aspen Schuman 2 6 3 6
Anna Campana 1 3 6 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Maya Iyengar 2 6 6 7
Julieta Pareja 1 70 2 5
femmes simple dur Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
2e tour
Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Kolie Allen 0 63 1
07.06.24
2e tour
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 4
07.06.24
2e tour
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0 1 1
07.06.24
2e tour
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 0
07.06.24
2e tour
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 7
Carolyn Ansari 0 2 62
07.06.24
2e tour
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 0 0
07.06.24
2e tour
Ana Carmen Zamburek 2 7 3 10
Katja Wiersholm 1 5 6 7
07.06.24
2e tour
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 4
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W35 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Eri Shimizu 2 5 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 7 3 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Dayeon Back 2 7 7
Cherry Kim 0 66 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 71 3 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Nina Stojanovic 2 4 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 4 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Mia Ristic 0 3 62
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Vivian Wolff 2 6 2 6
Anja Stankovic 1 3 6 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Yuki Naito 2 7 6 6
Emeline Dartron 1 5 76 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W50 La Marsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Xinyu Gao 2 6 0 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 4 6 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Manon Leonard 2 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 3 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Martyna Kubka 2 3 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 4 5
femmes simple dur Portugal W50 Montemor o Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 3
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 7 6
Katherine Sebov 1 75 64 4
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 5 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy W75 Caserta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 62 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Jil Teichmann 2 4 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 2 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 2 6 7
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sara Saito 2 4 7 6
Martha Matoula 1 6 65 2
femmes simple dur USA W75 Sumter Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 0 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 3 1
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Carson Branstine 2 6 5 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 3 7 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 5
hommes double terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 3 6 7
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 4 5
hommes double terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Romain Arneodo/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 0 1 2
hommes double terre battue Italy M15 Caltanissetta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 2 6 1 10
Marco Colore/Gerard Planelles Ripoll 1 2 6 4
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Antonio Caruso/Pietro Marino 1 4
Seydina Andre/Jack Loge scratch 0 2
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Andrea Bacaloni/Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Sergio Badini/Maximilian Figl 0 4 4
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Andrea Bacaloni/Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 4 2
hommes double dur Republic of Korea M15 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Sehyuk Cho/Yong Joon Park 0 1 3
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Soon-Woo Kwon/Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 0 2 4
hommes double terre battue Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Vladyslav Orlov/Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Francesco Ferrari/Federico Valle 0 3 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Adam Bajurko/Pawel Juszczak 2 7 6
James Markiewicz/Maik Steiner 0 64 3
hommes double dur Guam M15 Harmon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Kazuma Kawachi/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 4 10
Sora Fukuda/Kokoro Isomura 1 1 6 7
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Tatsuma Ito/Yuhei Kono 2 6 6 10
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Naoki Tajima 1 75 4 6
hommes double terre battue Slovenia M15 Hrastnik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Nikola Basic/Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris/Facundo Yunis 0 2 4
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Nik Razborsek/Ziga Sesko 2 3 7 12
Filippo Romano/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 6 65 10
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 1 6 10
Cengiz Aksu/Alp Horoz 1 6 0 6
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Niklas Schell/Marcus Walters 2 7 7
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Jules Leroux 0 5 5
hommes double dur USA M15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Jacob Bullard/Maxwell Mckennon 2 7 7
Noah Schachter/Jared Thompkins 0 65 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Jeremy Jin/Lui Maxted 2 6 6
Arda Azkara/Adit Sinha 0 4 3
hommes double dur Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
1er tour
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Salvador Price/Alberto Puello 0 2 2
07.06.24
1er tour
Enzo Camargo Lima/Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Aditya Govila/Enmanuel Munoz 0 3 4
07.06.24
1er tour
Samuel Heredia/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice/Yahir Emiliano Moheno 0 2 4
07.06.24
1er tour
Lucca C Pignaton/Lorenzo Claverie 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Buitrago/Enrique Pena 1 4 6 8
07.06.24
1er tour
Juan Jose Bianchi/Reece Falck 2 6 6
Sean Daryabeigi/Jelani Sarr 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue France M25 Grasse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Finale
Mariano Kestelboim/Franco Roncadelli 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 0 3 5
hommes double terre battue Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Viktor Jovic/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 4 10
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic 1 2 6 5
07.06.24
Finale
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 1 w/o
Viktor Jovic/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 2 7 7
Alexander Donski/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 63 63
hommes double terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Jakub Paul/Matej Vocel 2 6 7
James Davis/Mark Whitehouse 0 2 63
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Finn Reynolds/Adam Taylor 2 6 7 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Koki Matsuda 1 74 64 5
hommes double dur Portugal M25 Setubal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Francisco Rocha/Tiago Silva 2 2 6 11
Marek Gengel/Edan Leshem 1 6 2 9
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Frederico Gil/Tiago Pereira 0 1 2
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Matwe Middelkoop/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6 10
Fernando Romboli/Matias Soto 1 1 75 7
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 7
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 5 67
hommes double terre battue Argentina Santa Fe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Ignacio Carou/Facundo Mena 2 7 7
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 0 65 64
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6 10
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 1 4 71 6
hommes double gazon United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Nicolas Barrientos/Diego Hidalgo 2 6 7
Yuki Bhambri/Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 67
hommes double dur USA Tyler Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Andres Andrade/Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 3 12
Colin Sinclair/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 3 6 10
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/James Kent Trotter 2 6 7
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 0 4 63
hommes double terre battue Croatia Zagreb Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Jonathan Eysseric/Quentin Halys 2 7 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 61 64
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Henrique Rocha 2 3 6 10
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 1 6 2 3
femmes double terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 1 6 6
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 4 1
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova 2 5 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 1 7 4 2
femmes double terre battue Croatia Makarska Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 2 7 10
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 5 8
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Sabrina Santamaria/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 5 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Katarzyna Piter 1 3 7 5
femmes double terre battue Italy Bari Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Angelica Moratelli/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason/Qianhui Tang 0 1 3
femmes double gazon United Kingdom W100 Surbiton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Finale
Emina Bektas/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Tara Moore 0 1 1
femmes double terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova/Karolina Vlckova 0 4 1
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Marie Mettraux/Doga Turkmen 2 3 6 10
Ziva Falkner/Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 2 8
femmes double terre battue Romania W15 Focsani Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Victoria Bosio/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Emma Rizzetto 0 1 2
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Katerina Mandelikova/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Anastasia Bertacchi/Lavinia Luciano 0 4 4
femmes double dur Japan W15 Kawaguchi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Mao Mushika/Mio Mushika 2 6 2 10
Shiho Akita/Chihiro Muramatsu 1 4 6 1
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Anri Nagata/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
Nana Kawagishi/Funa Kozaki 0 5 3
femmes double dur Spain W15 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Ana Candiotto/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Celine Simunyu 0 3 4
femmes double terre battue Brazil W15 Maringa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Camilla Bossi/Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 7
Berta Bonardi/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 7 6
Luciana Moyano/Candela Vazquez 0 5 1
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Leena Bennetto/Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Elizaveta Shebekina 0 4 4
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Patricija Paukstyte/Alica Rusova 2 6 7
Margherita Marcon/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 1 63
femmes double dur USA W15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Carolyn Campana/Lisa Zaar 2 7 6
Bronte Murgett/Sarah Rokusek 0 65 1
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Eryn Cayetano/Lily Fairclough 2 6 6 12
Tenika Mcgiffin/Vivian Yang 1 76 2 10
femmes double dur Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
1er tour
Kolie Allen/Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Saumya Vig 0 0 2
07.06.24
1er tour
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza/Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 0 0 2
07.06.24
1er tour
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez/Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Lia Isabella Espinal/Ana Carmen Zamburek 0 1 3
07.06.24
1er tour
Carolyn Ansari/Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Sia Cariov/Alessandra Crump 0 1 1
femmes double dur Republic of Korea W35 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 1 4
Yeon Woo Ku/Eri Shimizu scratch 0 6
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 0 0 0
femmes double terre battue Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Ines Ibbou/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Amelia Waligora 0 4 1
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Mana Kawamura/Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Draginja Vukovic 0 3 2
femmes double dur Tunisia W50 La Marsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Katarina Kuzmova/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 4 10
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 1 4 6 8
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Aglaya Fedorova/Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Daria Frayman 0 4 4
femmes double dur Portugal W50 Montemor o Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Eudice Wong Chong/Lucrezia Musetti 2 5 6 10
Matilde Jorge/Sofya Lansere 1 7 3 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Eudice Wong Chong/Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Marie Weckerle 1 1 71 7
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Elena Micic/Alana Parnaby 2 7 6
Dia Evtimova/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 5 1
femmes double terre battue Italy W75 Caserta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Anita Wagner 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Dalila Spiteri 0 4 1
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Ali Collins/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 1 6 10
Shuo Feng/Alexandra Osborne 1 6 2 6
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Anita Wagner 0 2 5
femmes double dur USA W75 Sumter Sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 7
Kayla Cross/Maribella Zamarripa 0 4 61
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 0 4 0
07.06.24
Demi-finale
Sophie Chang/Dalayna Hewitt 1 w/o
Cadence Brace/Malkia Menguene 0
07.06.24
Quart de finale
Cadence Brace/Malkia Menguene 2 6 7
Robin Anderson/Alexandra Bozovic 0 4 5
<