Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France French Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
3e tour
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6
Miguel Tobon 0 4 1
05.06.24
3e tour
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Theo Papamalamis 0 4 4
05.06.24
3e tour
Petr Brunclik 2 7 6
Federico Cina 0 62 4
05.06.24
3e tour
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 3 6
Charlie Robertson 1 3 6 4
05.06.24
3e tour
Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 6
Rafael Jodar 0 5 3
05.06.24
3e tour
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 3 2
05.06.24
3e tour
Henry Bernet 2 6 6
Andrea De Marchi 0 4 3
05.06.24
3e tour
Moise Kouame 2 7 6
Reda Bennani 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Alexander Zverev 3 6 7 6
Alex De Minaur 0 4 65 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 3
05.06.24
2e tour
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 3 3
05.06.24
2e tour
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 0 2
05.06.24
2e tour
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 3 7 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 64 61
hommes simple terre battue Italy M15 Caltanissetta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 0 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Sergio Badini 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Luca Potenza 2 7 5 7
Valerio Perruzza 1 5 7 65
05.06.24
1er tour
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Seydina Andre 2 6 4 6
Jack Loge 1 4 6 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Ludovico Vaccari 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Cosimo Banti 0 1 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 4 6
Yunseok Jang 1 2 6 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Ku Keon Kang 2 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 66 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 1 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 1 6 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Seon Yong Han 2 6 6
Suk Ann 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 3 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Uisung Park 2 6 7
Jaesung Choe 0 3 63
05.06.24
1er tour
Jeong Heon Lee 2 7 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 5 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Seokhyeon Chu 1 7 6 5 5
Geun Jun Kim scratch 0 5 7 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 1 6 6
Finley Hall 1 6 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 7
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 3 64
05.06.24
1er tour
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 1 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Vit Kalina 0 0 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 2 6 4
Aleksandr Braynin scratch 0 6 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 1 4
05.06.24
1er tour
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Filip Kosinski 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Alan Bojarski 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 5 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Jakub Krawczyk 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Stepan Baum 2 3 6 7
Oliver Ojakaar 1 6 3 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 5 6
Marcel Zielinski 1 4 7 3
hommes simple dur Guam M15 Harmon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 3 6
Kohei Hayashi 1 4 6 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 0 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Geni Inoue 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Ki Lung Ng 0 3 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Naoki Tajima 2 3 6 6
Issei Okamura 1 6 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Shinji Hazawa 1 5
Ryotaro Matsumura scratch 0 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Kokoro Isomura 2 3 6 7
Woobin Shin 1 6 3 65
05.06.24
1er tour
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Azuma Visaya 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Slovenia M15 Hrastnik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Vid Mohar 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Lun Obrul 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Syl Gaxherri 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Noah Perfetti 2 7 6
Matic Dimic 0 66 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Jan Kupcic 2 6 5 6
Matic Kriznik 1 4 7 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 0 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Volodymyr Iakubenko 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Ziga Sesko 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Filippo Romano 1 6 2
Leopold Zima scratch 0 0 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Alp Horoz 2 5 7 7
Aziz Ouakaa 1 7 67 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Marcus Walters 2 6 7 6
Jordan Chiu 1 71 65 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Louis Tessa 2 4 6 6
Victor Sklenka 1 6 3 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Carlos Maria Zarate 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Cengiz Aksu 1 5
Youssef Kadiri Hassani scratch 0 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Niklas Schell 2 6 1 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 4 6 65
05.06.24
1er tour
Ammar Elamin 2 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 1 6 0 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 5 7
Kris Van Wyk 1 4 7 64
05.06.24
2e tour
Mikhail Gorokhov 1 w/o
Aldin Setkic 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Patrick Brady 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Jack Loutit 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 1 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Daniel Khazime 2 6 6
Lachlan Vickery 0 3 3
hommes simple dur USA M15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Zhengqing Ji 0 3 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 3 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 610 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 4 6
Kody Pearson 1 4 6 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Noah Schachter 2 7 4 6
Christopher Bulus 1 65 6 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Maxwell Mckennon 2 6 2 6
Alexander Chang 1 3 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Arda Azkara 2 6 6
Adhithya Ganesan 0 2 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Isaac Becroft 2 6 6
Robin Catry 0 1 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Ryan Dickerson 2 7 3 6
Jeremy Jin 1 5 6 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Sebastian Gorzny 2 7 6
Alexander Petrov 0 5 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Learner Tien 2 7 6
Bryce Nakashima 0 63 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Noah Zamora 2 3 7 6
Nikita Filin 1 6 66 1
hommes simple dur Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour de qualif.
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Aurel Ciocanu 0 3 4
05.06.24
qualif.
Spencer Gray 1 6
Gabriel Hurtado scratch 0 2
05.06.24
2e tour de qualif.
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 2 7 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 5 3
05.06.24
2e tour de qualif.
Salvador Price 2 7 4 10
Nicaise Muamba 1 5 6 4
05.06.24
2e tour de qualif.
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Cassius Chinlund 0 4 3
05.06.24
2e tour de qualif.
Sean Daryabeigi 2 6 6
Reece Falck 0 3 1
05.06.24
2e tour de qualif.
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 6 6
Victor Braga 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 0 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Milan Markovits 0 64 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 2 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 7
Johan Nikles 1 73 4 62
05.06.24
1er tour
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 7 3 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 60 6 62
05.06.24
1er tour
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Javier Martinez Baena 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Edas Butvilas 2 7 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 65 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Iliyan Radulov 1 6 2
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov scratch 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Grasse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 1
05.06.24
2e tour
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Simone Agostini 0 5 2
05.06.24
2e tour
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 4 6
Dan Added 1 3 6 3
05.06.24
2e tour
Damien Wenger 1 6
Maxence Beauge scratch 0 3
05.06.24
2e tour
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 5 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 7 1 4
05.06.24
2e tour
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 0
05.06.24
2e tour
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 7
Giovanni Oradini 0 2 65
05.06.24
2e tour
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Miljan Zekic 2 6 4 6
Maxim Krapivin 1 4 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Fred Simonsson 2 6 0 6
Novak Novakovic 1 3 6 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Lazar Vojinovic 2 4 6 6
Boris Butulija 1 6 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 2 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius 0 0 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Branko Djuric 2 7 4 6
Stefan Latinovic 1 5 6 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Ilija Palavestra 0 1 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 7
Shendrit Deari 0 3 63
05.06.24
1er tour
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Kabeer Kapasi 2 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 0 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Adrian Oetzbach 2 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 6 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Thomas Patton 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Andrej Djokic 0 4 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 1 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6 6
Razvan Baiant 1 1 76 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Josip Simundza 2 6 7
Jerko Brkic 0 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 1 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Marino Jakic 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Sasa Markovic 2 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 61 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Lenny Petit 2 5 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 1 7 2 1
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Setubal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 3 6 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 1 6 1 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Joao Domingues 2 7 3 6
Tiago Silva 1 67 6 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Francisco Rocha 0 69 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 1 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 4 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6 7
Alan Magadan 1 77 2 62
05.06.24
1er tour
Diogo Marques 2 3 7 6
Rodrigo Fernandes 1 6 65 2
05.06.24
1er tour
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 1 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Joao Dinis Silva 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Orel Kimhi 2 3 6 6
Jackson Ross 1 6 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Robin Bertrand 2 7 6
Tiago Torres 0 64 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Vasco Leote Prata 2 1 7 7
Edan Leshem 1 6 5 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Tiago Pereira 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Patrick Schoen 2 6 7
Amit Vales 0 0 68
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour
Radu Albot 2 6 6 7
Andrew Paulson 1 72 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Joris De Loore 0 69 3
05.06.24
2e tour
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 4 3
05.06.24
2e tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 2
05.06.24
2e tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 4 6 6
Francesco Passaro 1 6 4 4
05.06.24
2e tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 4 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 2 6 2
05.06.24
2e tour
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 4 3
05.06.24
2e tour
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Santa Fe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 1
05.06.24
2e tour
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 4 4
05.06.24
2e tour
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 1 5
Hugo Dellien scratch 0 2
05.06.24
2e tour
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 2
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 1 6 6
Paul Jubb 1 6 3 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Daniel Evans 2 6 5 7
Adam Walton 1 4 7 68
05.06.24
1er tour
James Duckworth 2 3 7 6
Omar Jasika 1 6 63 0
05.06.24
2e tour
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 4 64
05.06.24
1er tour
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 5 75 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7 7
Mattia Bellucci 1 74 5 64
05.06.24
1er tour
Zachary Svajda 2 6 1 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 1 6 64
05.06.24
2e tour
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 4 2
05.06.24
2e tour
Leandro Riedi 2 5 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 7 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Joao Fonseca 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 2 1
hommes simple dur USA Tyler Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 4
05.06.24
2e tour
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 4 6 4
Stefan Kozlov scratch 0 6 4 1
05.06.24
2e tour
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 2 3
05.06.24
2e tour
Ethan Quinn 2 7 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 65 5
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Zagreb Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Damir Dzumhur 2 5 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 7 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Nerman Fatic 1 6
Adrian Andreev scratch 0 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6 7
Renzo Olivo 1 72 2 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Nick Hardt 2 6 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 76 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6
Daniel Rincon 0 5 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Luka Mikrut 2 6 7
Roko Horvat 0 1 62
femmes simple terre battue France French Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
3e tour
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Wakana Sonobe 0 4 1
05.06.24
3e tour
Jeline Vandromme 2 6 6
Joy De Zeeuw 0 1 3
05.06.24
3e tour
Rose Marie Nijkamp 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Rolls 0 2 2
05.06.24
3e tour
Iva Jovic 2 3 6 6
Eliska Tichackova 1 6 3 2
05.06.24
3e tour
Renata Jamrichova 2 0 6 6
Teodora Kostovic 1 6 3 4
05.06.24
3e tour
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 4
05.06.24
3e tour
Laura Samsonova 2 7 5 6
Kaitlin Quevedo 1 64 7 2
05.06.24
3e tour
Kristina Penickova 2 6 6
Mia Pohankova 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 4 6
Elena Rybakina 1 2 6 4
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 75 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Croatia Makarska Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Petra Marcinko 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 66 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 4 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 3 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Xiyu Wang 2 6 4 6
Sara Svetac 1 2 6 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Maria Timofeeva 2 1 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 6 3 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 0 6 6
Ella Seidel 1 6 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy Bari Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
2e tour
Nadia Podoroska 2 1 7 6
Louisa Chirico 1 6 64 2
05.06.24
2e tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 7
Ipek Oz 0 5 62
05.06.24
2e tour
Beatrice Ricci 2 7 3 6
Xiaodi You 1 65 6 4
05.06.24
2e tour
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 4 2
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom W100 Surbiton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6 6
Sonay Kartal 1 4 71 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 4 6 6
Emina Bektas 1 6 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Harriet Dart 2 6 4 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 2 6 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Harmony Tan 2 4 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Celine Naef 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Andjela Lazarevic 0 5 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Anastasija Ignjatic 0 0 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Katerina Tsygourova 2 3 6 6
Sara Mikaca 1 6 3 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 0 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Kristina Samardzic (GER) 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Noa Krznaric 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Doga Turkmen 2 6 7 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 77 5 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 4 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Petja Drame 2 6 5 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 1 4 7 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 7
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 61
05.06.24
1er tour
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Ela Plosnik 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 4 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 3 6 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Dunja Maric 2 6 5 6
Stella Kovacicova 1 3 7 3
femmes simple terre battue Romania W15 Focsani Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Alexia Iulia Marginean 0 0 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Emily Welker 2 4 7 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 6 63 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Selma Cadar 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 5 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 0 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Christina Bednarczyk 0 1 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Eva Maria Ionescu 2 6 7
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 4 66
05.06.24
1er tour
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Alexandra Irina Anghel 0 3 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Olivia Bergler 2 6 6
Lucia Natal 0 1 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Anastasia Bertacchi 1 6 3
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes scratch 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Giulia Safina Popa 2 6 2 6
Laura Cilekova 1 4 6 3
femmes simple dur Japan W15 Kawaguchi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Aely Arai 0 1 1
05.06.24
qualif.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 0 1 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Shiho Tsujioka 0 4 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Belle Thompson 2 4 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 1 6 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Tahlia Kokkinis 2 7 5 7
Akiko Omae 1 66 7 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Remika Ohashi 2 7 6
Natsumi Numano 0 64 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Moeka Miyata 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Azuna Ichioka 2 6 6 6
Yanni Liu 1 70 1 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Kurumi Tamura 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Yui Ohwaki 2 6 5 7
Honoka Kobayashi 1 2 7 68
femmes simple dur Spain W15 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Anna Semenova 0 0 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 3 64
05.06.24
1er tour
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 7 3 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 1 5 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Luiza Fullana 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Maria Andrienko 2 6 4 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 1 3 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 2 6 6
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 1 6 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6 6
Maria De La Paz Alberto 1 74 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Kennedy Gibbs 2 6 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Ella Mcdonald 2 7 6
Eva Alvarez Sande 0 64 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Cayetana Gay 2 6 6
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 0 4 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Brazil W15 Maringa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Berta Bonardi 1 6 3
Paola Ueno Dalmonico scratch 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 0 5 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 7 7
Josefina Estevez 1 74 65 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Camila Romero 2 6 6
Alessandra Caceres 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Katja Markus 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Marina Adati 0 1 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Chiara Di Genova 1 7 5 2
Cecilia Costa (BRA) scratch 0 6 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Camilla Bossi 0 0 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Luciana Moyano 2 7 7
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 5 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Isabelle Turra Karam 0 1 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 6 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Gabriela Felix Da Silva 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 4 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Naomi Xu 2 7 6
Carla Markus 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Kaili Demi Teso 0 3 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Gina Marie Dittmann 2 7 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 65 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Margaux Komano 2 6 3 7
Meshkatolzahra Safi 1 3 6 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 4 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 3 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Victoria Chramcova 2 7 7
Emma Valletta 0 5 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Carolann Delaunay 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 6
Britney Chiu 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Berta Passola 2 3 6 7
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 2 5
femmes simple dur USA W15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 0 6
Elyse Tse 1 62 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Klara Kosan 0 1 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Anna Campana 2 6 4 6
Jessica Bernales 1 2 6 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 6
Brandy Walker 0 3 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Katie Codd 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 3 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Isabella Chhiv 2 7 6
Stefani Webb 0 5 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Aspen Schuman 2 6 6
Olivia Center 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Tianmei Wang 2 6 6
Eryn Cayetano 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Julieta Pareja 2 6 6
Emily Deming 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Kayla Chung 2 6 6
Tenika Mcgiffin 0 1 3
femmes simple dur Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
qualif.
Sharrmadaa Baluu 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 2 4
05.06.24
qualif.
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Jamilah Snells 0 2 0
05.06.24
qualif.
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 0
05.06.24
qualif.
Elsa Wan 2 6 7
Martina Maria Bovio 0 3 68
05.06.24
qualif.
Love-Star Alexis 2 6 6
Summer Curtis 0 3 2
05.06.24
qualif.
Nicole Alfaro 2 4 7 10
Ana M Becerra 1 6 5 7
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W35 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Heerae Im 0 0 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Petra Hule 2 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 64 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Hanna Chang 2 7 2 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 61 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Cherry Kim 2 5 7 6
On Yu Choi 1 7 61 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ye Eun Kim 0 0 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Rina Saigo 2 6 5 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 2 7 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Dayeon Back 2 6 6 6
Erika Sema 1 75 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 75 4 0
femmes simple terre battue Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 4 6 6
Arina Bulatova 1 6 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Mana Kawamura 0 5 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Yuki Naito 2 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Ella Haavisto 2 1 7 6
Federica Urgesi 1 6 61 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 2 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Elena Milovanovic 2 1 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 4 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 1 6 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 1 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W50 La Marsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 0 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Xinyu Gao 2 7 6
Rinko Matsuda 0 5 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Bianca Compuesto 0 0 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 1 6
Mia Slama 1 4 6 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Madison Sieg 2 6 4 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 1 3 6 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Daria Kudashova 2 6 4 6
Angella Okutoyi 1 4 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Tamara Kostic 2 6 7
Elina Nepliy 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Portugal W50 Montemor o Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 4 6
Sana Garakani 1 2 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 2 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 0 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Lucrezia Musetti 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Analu Freitas 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W75 Caserta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 5 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Andreea Mitu 2 7 3 6
Timea Babos 1 62 6 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 7
Angelica Raggi 0 4 69
05.06.24
1er tour
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 7
Lisa Pigato 0 65 67
05.06.24
1er tour
Sara Saito 2 6 5 6
Carole Monnet 1 2 7 3
femmes simple dur USA W75 Sumter Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Kateryna Volodko 2 7 7
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 5 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Jessica Failla 2 7 7
Katarina Kozarov 0 5 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Alexa Noel 2 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 6 3 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 4 6 6
Stacey Fung 1 6 4 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 7 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 5 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Sayaka Ishii 2 4 7 6
Dalayna Hewitt 1 6 65 4
hommes double terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
3e tour
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 0 62 2
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 1
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 1 6 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 3 4
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 7 5 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 63 7 1
hommes double terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Alejandro Moro Canas 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Justin Engel/Daniel Masur 0 2 64
05.06.24
1er tour
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 5 10
Benjamin Hassan/Rudolf Molleker 1 3 7 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Giorgio Ricca/Augusto Virgili 2 6 4 10
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 1 4 6 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Christian Harrison/Fabrice Martin 2 2 7 10
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 1 6 64 7
05.06.24
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 2 6 10
Thomas Fancutt/Maxime Janvier 1 6 2 4
hommes double terre battue Italy M15 Caltanissetta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Seydina Andre/Jack Loge 2 7 6
Alessandro Coccioli/Mattia Leo 0 65 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Antonio Caruso/Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Gabriele Dolce/Francesco Mineo 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Andrea Bacaloni/Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino/Pedro Del Pino 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Sergio Badini/Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Davide Potenza/Luca Potenza 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Marco Colore/Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6 10
Giorgio Pistoia/Ignazio Speciale 1 75 4 8
05.06.24
1er tour
Benito Massacri/Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Angelo Lo Destro/Marco Vancheri 0 4 2
hommes double dur Republic of Korea M15 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 7
Hong Chung/Ji Hoon Son 0 65 64
05.06.24
1er tour
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 2 6 7
Chen-Yu Lu/Bang Shuo Yin 0 0 64
05.06.24
1er tour
Min Seong Kim/Minjong Park 2 6 6
Sung Woo Cho/Dong Ju Kim 0 3 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Jaesung Choe/Seon Yong Han 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov/Daniel Paty 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Decamps/Tanguy Genier 1 4 6 6
05.06.24
1er tour
Corban Crowther/Stijn Pel 2 4 7 11
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 1 6 63 9
05.06.24
1er tour
Alan Bojarski/Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 2 6 10
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 1 6 4 7
05.06.24
1er tour
James Markiewicz/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Vit Kalina/Stepan Pecak 0 3 3
hommes double terre battue Slovenia M15 Hrastnik Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Nikola Basic/Jan Kupcic 1 w/o
Kevin Edengren/Volodymyr Iakubenko 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Jeremy Schifris/Facundo Yunis 2 7 7
Mak Mikovic/Dmitry Suboch 0 64 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Filippo Romano/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6 11
Tilen Kovac/Miha Vetrih 1 2 76 9
05.06.24
1er tour
Stefano Reitano/Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Gal Emersic Potocnik/Lun Obrul 0 3 4
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Jules Leroux 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich/Carlos Maria Zarate 0 2 2
hommes double dur USA M15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Jacob Bullard/Maxwell Mckennon 2 6 2 10
Isaac Becroft/Matthew Hulme 1 4 6 8
05.06.24
1er tour
Arda Azkara/Adit Sinha 2 7 2 10
Joshua Charlton/Kody Pearson 1 5 6 5
05.06.24
1er tour
William Kleege/Emon Van Loben Sels 2 7 6
Alex Knaff/Jamie Vance 0 62 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Rohan Murali/Noah Zamora 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus/Aleksa Ciric 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Karl Lee/Christopher Papa 2 7 6
Marco Alvarez/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 65 4
hommes double terre battue Spain M25 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Albert Mondon Sebastian/Erik Renart Morella 0 1 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Karol Malirz 2 6 6
Carlos Gimenez Perez/Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Siddhant Banthia/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 1 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Luis Garcia Paez/Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Manvir Randhawa/Ayush Sharma 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte/Joshua Schaefer 2 5 6 10
Maximo Nagele/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 1 7 3 7
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Matias Franco Descotte/Joshua Schaefer 1 w/o
Max Alcala Gurri/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 2 7 4 10
Javier Martinez Baena/Pedro Nieto-Orellana 1 5 6 7
hommes double terre battue France M25 Grasse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Matt Ponchet/Arthur Reymond 0 2 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Mariano Kestelboim/Franco Roncadelli 2 3 6 10
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 6 4 4
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6 10
Cyril Respaut/Mathieu Scaglia 1 75 1 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Simon Beaupain/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 5 7 10
Federico Gaio/Giovanni Oradini 1 7 64 8
hommes double terre battue Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Viktor Jovic/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 7
Filip Cristian Jianu/Saba Purtseladze 0 5 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 1 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 612 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Branko Djuric/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 7 6
Stylianos Christodoulou/Sergis Kyratzis 0 67 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Martyn Pawelski/Kristjan Tamm 2 3 6 12
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 1 6 3 10
05.06.24
1er tour
Alexander Donski/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan/Plamen Milushev 0 2 1
hommes double terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Jerko Brkic/Marino Jakic 2 7 7
Mirza Basic/Elmar Ejupovic 0 63 65
05.06.24
1er tour
Finn Reynolds/Adam Taylor 2 7 6
Razvan Baiant/Ivan Kazakov 0 5 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Toby Martin/Felix Mischker 2 7 7
Ergi Kirkin/Anthony Popyrin 0 62 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic/Ivan Biletic 0 3 0
05.06.24
1er tour
James Davis/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Pavel Kelo/Afan Nekovic 0 2 4
05.06.24
Quart de finale
James Davis/Mark Whitehouse 1 w/o
Jerko Brkic/Marino Jakic 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Alen Bill/Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Paul Howe/Thomas Patton 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Vit Kopriva/Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 0 66 62
05.06.24
1er tour
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov/Luca Sanchez 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Dalibor Svrcina 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Fernando Romboli/Matias Soto 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 1
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 w/o
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Ivan Liutarevich/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 5 10
David Pel/David Vega Hernandez 1 65 7 8
hommes double terre battue Argentina Santa Fe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Tadeo David Ramirez 0 3 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Tomas Farjat/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 5 10
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Pedro Sakamoto 1 3 7 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Ignacio Carou/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio/Rafael Tosetto 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 4 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov 2 7 7
Thiago Cigarran/Santiago De La Fuente 0 68 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Franco Ribero/Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini 0 5 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 3 3
hommes double gazon United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6 10
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 1 74 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Nicolas Barrientos/Diego Hidalgo 2 1 7 10
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 6 63 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 3 6 11
Billy Harris/Luke Johnson 1 6 3 9
05.06.24
1er tour
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Alex Michelsen/Emilio Nava 0 4 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Mark Lajal/Alexei Popyrin 2 4 6 11
Andre Goransson/Reese Stalder 1 6 3 9
05.06.24
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima/Zachary Svajda 2 6 6 10
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 1 2 75 6
05.06.24
1er tour
Arthur Fery/Marcus Willis 2 7 6
Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stricker 0 64 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Yuki Bhambri/Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Juncheng Shang 0 65 3
hommes double dur USA Tyler Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong/Shintaro Imai 0 5 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 2 7 4 10
Bruno Kuzuhara/Dennis Novikov 1 64 6 8
05.06.24
1er tour
Andres Andrade/Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 1 10
Pranav Kumar/Ilgiz Valiev 1 5 6 7
05.06.24
1er tour
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Roy Stepanov/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell/Cannon Kingsley 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Colin Sinclair/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 3 6 10
Joshua Paris/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 8
05.06.24
1er tour
Alex Rybakov/Joshua Sheehy 2 4 6 10
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alex Lawson 1 6 2 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Hans Hach Verdugo/James Kent Trotter 2 7 4 10
Liam Draxl/Benjamin Sigouin 1 66 6 6
hommes double terre battue Croatia Zagreb Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Matej Dodig/Luka Mikrut 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Jonathan Eysseric/Quentin Halys 2 2 6 12
George Goldhoff/Szymon Walkow 1 6 4 10
05.06.24
1er tour
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 4 6 11
Enzo Couacaud/Renzo Olivo 1 6 3 9
05.06.24
1er tour
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Zvonimir Babic/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 64 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Daniel Cukierman/David Pichler 2 6 6
Vito Horvat/Emanuel Ivanisevic 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Jose Statham 2 6 6 10
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 4 72 6
05.06.24
1er tour
Daniel Rincon/Mark Vervoort 1 w/o
Adrian Andreev/Dmitry Popko 0
femmes double terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider 0 3 3
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 w/o
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva 0
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 7 4 7
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 1 5 6 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok 0 0 2
femmes double terre battue Croatia Makarska Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Sabrina Santamaria/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 0
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Katarzyna Piter 2 7 7
Leolia Jeanjean/Darja Semenistaja 0 5 5
femmes double terre battue Italy Bari Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Anna Danilina/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Natela Dzalamidze 0 0 1
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Angelica Moratelli/Renata Zarazua 2 7 7
Lucia Bronzetti/Camilla Rosatello 0 5 5
femmes double gazon United Kingdom W100 Surbiton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Samantha Murray/Eden Silva 2 7 6
Madeleine Brooks/Amelia Rajecki 0 64 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 0 5 2
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Harriet Dart/Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Samantha Murray/Eden Silva 0 3 3
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Sarah Beth Grey/Tara Moore 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava/Alana Smith 0 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Destanee Aiava/Alana Smith 2 6 7
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 0 3 67
05.06.24
1er tour
Viktorija Golubic/Celine Naef 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell/Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 2
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Viktorija Golubic/Celine Naef 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik/Rebecca Marino 0 2 3
femmes double terre battue Romania W15 Focsani Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Katerina Mandelikova/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Anca Stefania Sauciuc/Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 0 2 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Olivia Bergler/Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Joyce Kim Behnke/Natalia Fehr 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Anastasia Bertacchi/Lavinia Luciano 2 6 4 10
Cara Maria Mester/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 1 4 6 3
femmes double dur Japan W15 Kawaguchi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Mana Ayukawa/Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani/Robu Kajitani 0 2 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Mao Mushika/Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 4 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Yujin Kim/Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada/Kanna Soeda 0 4 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Anri Nagata/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima/Sera Nishimoto 0 0 3
femmes double dur Spain W15 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Tian Jialin/Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Mercedes Aristegui/Laura Marti 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Eva Alvarez Sande 2 7 6
Helena Stevic/Prisha Vyas 0 5 0
femmes double terre battue Brazil W15 Maringa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Berta Bonardi/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras/Juliana Rodriguez 0 2 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Luciana Moyano/Candela Vazquez 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages/Luana Paiva 0 1 4
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Margherita Marcon/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Arina Gamretkaia/Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 2 2
femmes double dur USA W15 San Diego Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Carolyn Campana/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters/Sophie Luescher 0 3 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Eryn Cayetano/Lily Fairclough 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Tenika Mcgiffin/Vivian Yang 2 6 5 11
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso/Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 1 0 7 9
05.06.24
1er tour
Bronte Murgett/Sarah Rokusek 2 5 6 10
Alyssa Ahn/Anya Murthy 1 7 0 7
05.06.24
1er tour
Jessica Bernales/Anna Frey 2 7 6
Julia Ronney/Brandy Walker 0 67 4
05.06.24
1er tour
Sara Daavettila/Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Daria Nazarenko/Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 2
femmes double dur Republic of Korea W35 Daegu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 1 7 10
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 1 6 64 6
05.06.24
1er tour
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 7 6
Soo Ha Jang/Ye Eun Kim 0 5 1
femmes double terre battue Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Ana Giraldi Requena/Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic/Sofia Kandela 0 1 0
05.06.24
1er tour
Ksenia Laskutova/Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan/Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 4
femmes double dur Portugal W50 Montemor o Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
1er tour
Sana Garakani/Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 2
05.06.24
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Miroslava Medvedeva/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 0 1
05.06.24
1er tour
Matilde Jorge/Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Ana Grubor/Lara Pfeifer 0 65 3
05.06.24
1er tour
Dia Evtimova/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 w/o
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 0
femmes double terre battue Italy W75 Caserta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Shuo Feng/Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Camilla Gennaro/Jennifer Ruggeri 0 63 3
05.06.24
Quart de finale
Ali Collins/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 2 10
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 1 5 6 5
<