Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France Bordeaux Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 62 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Harold Mayot 0 3 63
16.05.24
2e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 63 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Arthur Fils 2 6 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 2 6 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Juncheng Shang 2 1 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Nicolas Jarry 2 3 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 5 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Tommy Paul 2 7 3 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 5 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Sina Moghimi 0 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 3 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Rafael Ymer 0 4 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 3 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Maik Steiner 2 7 7
Siddhant Banthia 0 67 64
16.05.24
2e tour
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 7
Dev Javia 0 4 67
16.05.24
2e tour
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Giovanni Calvano 2 0 6 7
Luca Wiedenmann 1 6 4 65
16.05.24
2e tour
Pierre Delage 2 4 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 3 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Gokberk Saritas 2 3 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 6 1 1
16.05.24
2e tour
John Sperle 2 4 7 6
Maxim Mrva 1 6 5 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Michael Agwi 2 6 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 3 74 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Elliot Benchetrit 2 2 6 7
Diego Dedura-Palomero 1 6 1 65
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 3 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 1 6 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 4 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Sweden M15 Kalmar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Jonas Trinker 2 2 6 7
Nikos Lehmann 1 6 1 64
16.05.24
2e tour
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 0 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 3 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 5 7 6
Adam Heinonen 1 7 5 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Nicolas Parizzia 2 4 6 6
Yuvan Nandal 1 6 3 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Erik Grevelius 0 4 63
hommes simple dur Jamaica M15 Kingston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 5 6 7
Joseph Phillips 1 7 3 61
16.05.24
2e tour
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 1 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Daniel Vishnick 0 1 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Ryan Fishback 2 6 7
Miles Jones 0 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 1 1
16.05.24
2e tour
John Chin 2 2 6 6
Leo Borg 1 6 3 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 3
16.05.24
1er tour
Boris Butulija 2 3 7 7
Dali Blanch 1 6 62 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 62 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 3 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 64 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Stefan Popovic 2 6 7
Hayato Matsuoka 0 3 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 7
Sean Hess 0 2 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 4 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 2 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Arthur Bouquier 2 7 6
Daniel Little 0 65 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Loann Massard 0 2 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Leonardo Rossi 1 6 3
Nicolas Jadoun scratch 0 2 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Maxence Rivet 2 6 2 6
Matthew Summers 1 4 6 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Moritz Kudernatsch 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Andrea Paolini 2 7 6
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 0 63 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Neuquen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio 0 0 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 2 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Nocolas Alberto Jara Lozano 0 2 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 2 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Thiago Cigarran 2 7 6
Franco Ribero 0 68 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Valentin Basel 2 7 5 7
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 1 64 7 65
16.05.24
2e tour
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 4 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 7
Pavel Verbin 0 3 67
16.05.24
2e tour
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 2 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 0 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 2 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 1 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Sasa Markovic 2 6 4 6
Koki Matsuda 1 0 6 3
hommes simple dur Georgia M25 Kachreti Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus 0 2 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Hamish Stewart 0 3 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 3 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Ulises Blanch 2 6 3 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 3 6 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 2 3 6 7
Blake Mott 1 6 3 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Daniil Glinka 2 5 6 6
Robin Bertrand 1 7 1 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 3 3
hommes simple dur China M25 Luan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Yan Bai 2 4 6 6
Aoran Wang 1 6 3 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 3 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Seungmin Park 0 2 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 1 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 3 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Zhengyu Sun 0 1 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Yi Zhou 2 3 6 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 1 6 4 4
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Pensacola Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 64
16.05.24
2e tour
Harrison Adams 2 3 6 7
Ryan Dickerson 1 6 4 65
16.05.24
2e tour
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Meecah Bigun 0 3 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Patrick Maloney 0 4 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
William Grant 0 4 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 2 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Adam Neff 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Reggio Emilia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 3 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Jelle Sels 2 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 6 3 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 75 2 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Vic Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 1 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Max Alcala Gurri 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 5 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Ignacio Buse 2 0 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 6 2 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 0 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 4 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Rafael Jodar 2 7 7
Raphael Collignon 0 5 67
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 2 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Elias Ymer 2 6 1 6
Jan Choinski 1 2 6 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 2
Joris De Loore scratch 0 3 0
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jaime Faria 2 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 1 6 4 0
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) Taipei Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 4 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
James Duckworth 2 7 7
Arthur Fery 0 5 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 4 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 4 6 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Adam Walton 2 6 7
Ricardas Berankis 0 3 67
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia Tunis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 3 6
Clement Tabur 1 5 6 2
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 6 0 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 2
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Turin Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
1er tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 2 3
16.05.24
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 3 6
Corentin Moutet 1 63 6 2
16.05.24
1er tour
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 4 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3 1
16.05.24
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 4
Yoshihito Nishioka scratch 0 4 3
16.05.24
1er tour
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 2 76 2
16.05.24
1er tour
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 4 2
16.05.24
1er tour
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 5 2
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Parma Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 0 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 4 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jule Niemeier 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Alize Cornet 2 6 4 6
Olivia Gadecki 1 4 6 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 1 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Diana Shnaider 2 7 4 7
Elsa Jacquemot 1 5 6 65
16.05.24
2e tour
Erika Andreeva 2 7 7
Diane Parry 0 5 5
femmes simple terre battue Spain W100 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 62
16.05.24
2e tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 3 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 4 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 3 6
Solana Sierra 1 3 6 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Eva Lys 0 4 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 3 6
Mai Hontama 1 3 6 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Lisa Claeys 0 63 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Verena Meliss 2 4 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 6 3 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 2 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Federica Urgesi 1 w/o
Defne Cirpanli 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Duru Soke 2 3 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 1 6 0 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Francesca Pace 2 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 1 6 3 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 4 61
femmes simple terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6 6
Arina Gamretkaia 1 75 2 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 7 4 6
Denise Valente 1 62 6 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 0 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Dunja Maric 0 0 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Virginia Ferrara 2 7 6
Grete Gull 0 5 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Andjela Lazarevic 0 1 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Jovana Grujic 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 2 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 2 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Luiza Fullana 2 4 6 7
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 6 0 64
16.05.24
2e tour
Camilla Zanolini 2 7 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 5 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 2 4 6 6
Le Yi Liu 1 6 1 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 4 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Yanan Hou 2 6 2 7
Diana Demidova 1 0 6 5
femmes simple dur Japan W15 Toyama Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 0 2 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Yura Nakagawa 0 3 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Yujin Kim 2 1 6 6
Aely Arai 1 6 1 0
femmes simple terre battue USA W35 Bethany Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
1er tour
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 7 6
Taylor Goetz 0 66 4
16.05.24
1er tour
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 7
Victoria Osuigwe 0 4 63
16.05.24
2e tour
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Karma Yacavino 0 3 2
16.05.24
1er tour
Sophie Chang 2 7 7
Sara Daavettila 0 66 63
16.05.24
2e tour
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Carnicella 0 2 1
16.05.24
1er tour
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Jane Dunyon 0 4 2
16.05.24
1er tour
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Julia Adams 0 1 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 0 4
16.05.24
1er tour
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Martina Okalova 0 2 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Angella Okutoyi 2 1 6 6
Ashton Bowers 1 6 3 2
16.05.24
1er tour
Angella Okutoyi 2 4 6 6
Csilla Fodor 1 6 2 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Kayla Cross 2 6 2 6
Jada Robinson 1 3 6 4
16.05.24
1er tour
Ashton Bowers 2 4 6 7
Jamie Loeb 1 6 2 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Akasha Urhobo 2 7 6
Amelia Honer 0 5 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Kira Matushkina 2 6 5 6
Sophie Chang 1 2 7 2
16.05.24
1er tour
Kira Matushkina 1 6 1
Usue Maitane Arconada scratch 0 4 0
16.05.24
1er tour
Kaitlyn Carnicella 2 7 4 6
Alana Smith 1 5 6 3
16.05.24
1er tour
Karma Yacavino 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Spain W35 Monzon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 0 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 1 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Sonay Kartal 1 6 3
Tamira Paszek scratch 0 1 0
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue China W50 Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 2 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Junhan Zhang 0 67 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 1 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Sohyun Park 1 6 1
Shuo Feng scratch 0 3 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 2 3
16.05.24
2e tour
Han Shi 2 6 6
Jiayou Li 0 2 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Zongyu Li 2 7 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 62 1
femmes simple moquette Japan W75 Kurume Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
2e tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 4 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 63 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Carol Zhao 2 7 6 6
Naho Sato 1 5 72 4
16.05.24
2e tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Aoi Ito 0 2 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Eri Shimizu 0 5 1
16.05.24
2e tour
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 4
Dalayna Hewitt scratch 0 1 2
16.05.24
2e tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 w/o
Zarina Diyas 0
16.05.24
2e tour
Miho Kuramochi 2 4 6 7
Maddison Inglis 1 6 3 62
femmes simple terre battue Croatia W75 Zagreb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 610 2
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Tara Wurth 2 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 1 6 4 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 65
hommes double terre battue France Bordeaux Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
1er tour
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 7
Evan King/Orlando Luz 0 5 64
16.05.24
1er tour
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 63 4
16.05.24
1er tour
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 0 64 4
16.05.24
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia/John Peers 1 w/o
Rinky Hijikata/Juncheng Shang 0
hommes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 2 64
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere/Yabets Kebede 0 0 0
16.05.24
Quart de finale
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Dev Javia 0 4 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Siddhant Banthia/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Tushar Madan/Arthav Neema 0 2 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Chirag Duhan/Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Luca Fantini/Giuseppe Tresca 0 5 4
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Matthew William Donald/Vit Kalina 2 7 6
Yanaki Milev/Felix Mischker 0 5 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jakub Filip/Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal/Daniel Verbeek 0 1 0
hommes double terre battue Romania M15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 64
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Florent Bax/Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Sweden M15 Kalmar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Patrik Munkhammar/Lucas Renard 0 4 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Johan Claesson/Melvin Kumar 0 2 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 0 66 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Mats Rosenkranz/Tim Ruehl 2 3 6 10
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 6 4 8
hommes double dur Jamaica M15 Kingston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 5 10
Taym Alazmeh/Aristotelis Thanos 1 1 7 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Abraham Asaba/Ryan Fishback 2 7 6
Enmanuel Munoz/Lucca Pinto 0 5 2
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Leo Borg/Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 0 4 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Kiranpal Pannu/Brandon Perez 2 6 6
John Chin/Richard Mallory 0 3 1
hommes double terre battue Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 4 6 11
Zoran Ludoski/Hayato Matsuoka 1 6 3 9
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Daniel Cowan Jr/Stefan Popovic 0 2 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Man Ho Yap 0 3 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Szymon Kielan/Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 0 2 4
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 3 10
Mohammad Alkotop/Mousa Alkotop 1 4 6 8
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Daniel Little/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 7
Ethan Cook/Tai Sach 0 3 69
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Arthur Bouquier/Loann Massard 1 w/o
Antonio Caruso/Leonardo Rossi 0
hommes double terre battue Argentina M15 Neuquen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Tomas Farjat/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Benjamin Chelia/Felipe De Dios 0 0 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla/Tadeo Meneo 0 1 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Ribero 0 4 2
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Lucca Guercio/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Agustin Libre/Ian Vertberger 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6 11
Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde 1 4 77 9
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 2 6 7
Marko Maric/Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 64
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Mirza Basic/Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Matthias Uwe Kask/Marc Majdandzic 0 4 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Gabriele Bosio/Cristian Campese 2 7 6
Dusan Obradovic/David Petrovic 0 5 4
hommes double terre battue Austria M15 Villach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Milos Karol/Adrian Oetzbach 2 4 7 10
Yanick Schneider/Tobias Smoliner 1 6 5 7
16.05.24
Finale
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 3
hommes double dur China M25 Luan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 2 1 6 10
Pengyu Lu/Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Aoran Wang/Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Zhengyu Sun/Hao Wu 0 1 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Ajeet Rai/Fajing Sun 2 6 2 10
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 1 3 6 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Seon Yong Han/Maximus Jones 2 7 6
Zhenxiong Dong/Shaoyun Liu 0 5 2
hommes double terre battue USA M25 Pensacola Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
1er tour
Peter Bertran/Jamie Vance 2 6 6
Freddy Murray/Samuel Nicholson 0 3 0
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Felix Corwin/Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Dakotah Bobo/Boris Kozlov 0 4 2
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 2 7 6
Harrison Adams/Trey Hilderbrand 0 65 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 2 3 6 10
Peter Bertran/Jamie Vance 1 6 3 6
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Benjamin Sigouin/Roy Stepanov 2 6 6
Tyler Bowers/Gabrielius Guzauskas 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Italy M25 Reggio Emilia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 3 4
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Jay Clarke/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Spain M25 Vic Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 7 1 14
Max Alcala Gurri/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 1 63 6 12
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Richard Zusman 1 w/o
Thai Kwiatkowski/Tristan Mccormick 0
hommes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 5 6 10
Christian Harrison/Fabrice Martin 1 7 1 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 3
hommes double dur Taipei (CHN) Taipei Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jake Delaney/Max Purcell 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 0 4 2
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 3 7 10
Blake Ellis/Rio Noguchi 1 6 5 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Yuta Shimizu/James Kent Trotter 2 7 5 10
Calum Puttergill/Reese Stalder 1 65 7 7
hommes double terre battue Tunisia Tunis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Federico Agustin Gomez/Marcus Willis 2 6 6 10
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 1 75 2 7
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Patrik Rikl/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 0 2 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 0 64 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Damir Dzumhur/Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 0
femmes double terre battue Italy Parma Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Anna Danilina/Irina Khromacheva 1 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova scratch 0 1
femmes double terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Yifan Xu/Shuai Zhang 2 6 2 10
Cristina Bucsa/Vera Zvonareva 1 2 6 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Greetje Minnen/Heather Watson 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 0 3 63
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 2 10
Miyu Kato/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 4 6 6
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Monica Niculescu/Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 4
femmes double terre battue Spain W100 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Samantha Murray/Eden Silva 1 w/o
Mai Hontama/Katarzyna Piter 0
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Vasanti Shinde 0 0 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Oksana Kalashnikova/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 6
Sabrina Santamaria/Bibiane Schoofs 0 64 2
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Destanee Aiava/Eleni Christofi 2 5 7 10
Maia Lumsden/Despina Papamichail 1 7 5 7
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Hayu Kinoshita/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Melis Sezer/Doga Turkmen 0 4 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Evgeniya Burdina/Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Maftunabonu Kahramonova/Sabrina Olimjanova 0 2 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova/Krista Savicka 0 0 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Agureeva/Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 1 2
femmes double terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Virginia Ferrara/Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga/Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Natalija Senic/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Lana Petkovic/Masa Tanaskovic 0 0 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Denise Valente/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Karolina Krajmer/Andrea Roots 0 4 2
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat 2 6 4 11
Yuping Wang/Zhenghua Xiao 1 4 6 9
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 6 10
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Anna Kubareva 1 1 73 6
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Le Yi Liu/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer/Camilla Zanolini 0 0 1
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jiayu Xu/Ying Zhang 2 7 7
Eva Garkusha/Alyssa Reguer 0 5 5
femmes double dur Japan W15 Toyama Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
1er tour
Miyu Nakashima/Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin/Haram Kim 0 1 2
femmes double dur Spain W35 Monzon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 6 10
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Marine Szostak 1 6 2 4
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Ana Candiotto/Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 7
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Ana Candiotto/Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio/Anastasia Iamachkine 0 4 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Tamira Paszek/Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Elena Micic/Maria Toma 0 1 62
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Tamira Paszek/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6 11
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Jenny Duerst 1 71 4 9
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo/Andrea Palazon 0 1 0
femmes double terre battue Austria W35 Villach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Melisa Ercan/Tina Nadine Smith 0 5 2
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Aneta Kladivova/Nika Radisic 2 6 7
Monique Barry/Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 63
femmes double terre battue China W50 Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 2 7 6 10
Jiaqi Wang/Fang Ying Xun 1 65 73 6
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Haley Giavara/Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 0 3 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Shuo Feng/Sohyun Park 2 4 6 10
Yufei Ren/Yingqun Sun 1 6 2 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Na Dong/Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 3 4
femmes double moquette Japan W75 Kurume Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Isabelle Boulais 0 4 4
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Akari Inoue/Akiko Omae 0 4 3
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Madeleine Brooks/Sarah Beth Grey 1 w/o
Lizette Cabrera/Dalayna Hewitt 0
16.05.24
Quart de finale
Yuka Hosoki/Yukina Saigo 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Osborne/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 3 7
femmes double terre battue Croatia W75 Zagreb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Emily Appleton/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Mariana Drazic/Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 2
16.05.24
Demi-finale
Celine Naef/Laura Pigossi 2 4 6 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 2 6
<