Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Italy Francavilla Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 4 7 7
Alexis Galarneau 1 6 5 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 66 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Elmer Moller 2 6 3 6
Gastao Elias 1 4 6 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Gabriele Piraino 2 5 7 6
Tristan Boyer 1 7 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Rafael Nadal 2 4 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 6 3 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 3 6
Daniel Evans 1 4 6 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 75 3
09.05.24
1er tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 4 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 4 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 3 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Marcos Giron 2 3 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 3 3
09.05.24
1er tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 2 63
09.05.24
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 7 5
Christopher O'Connell scratch 0 7 0
09.05.24
1er tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 5 75 64
09.05.24
1er tour
Alexandre Muller 2 4 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 65 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 4 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 4 3
09.05.24
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 4 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Corentin Moutet 2 3 7 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 61 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 4 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Borna Coric 0 5 1
09.05.24
1er tour
Francesco Passaro 2 6 7 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 73 5 67
09.05.24
1er tour
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 4 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Matteo Arnaldi 2 3 7 6
Harold Mayot 1 6 5 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Matteo Gigante 2 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 62 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Koray Kirci 2 6 4 7
Gokberk Saritas 1 4 6 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
John Sperle 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 3 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 0 6
Michael Agwi 1 0 6 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 1 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Abel Forger 0 4 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Sebastian Gima 2 2 7 7
Florent Bax 1 6 62 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Petr Nesterov 2 0 6 6
Radu David Turcanu 1 6 2 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 3 7 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 65 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 6 7
Cezar Cretu 0 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 1 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Dusan Obradovic 2 3 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 1 6 1 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Andrej Nedic 2 6 4 7
Jan Kupcic 1 1 6 63
09.05.24
2e tour
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 1 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Koki Matsuda 0 2 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Takuya Kumasaka 1 w/o
Maxence Bertimon 0
hommes simple dur Georgia M15 Tbilisi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Marek Gengel 2 6 5 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 4 7 65
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 1 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Amit Vales 2 3 7 6
Aaron Cohen 1 6 5 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 7
Orel Kimhi 0 4 5
hommes simple salle Mexico M15 Villahermosa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 69 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Lorenzo Esquici 0 1 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 4 6 6
Tauheed Browning 1 6 4 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 65 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Noah Schachter 2 6 3 6
Ren Nakamura 1 3 6 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Andre Ilagan 2 6 2 6
Alan Magadan 1 3 6 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Oliver Anderson 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 5 75 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 5 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 1 7 2 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 4 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Stefan Vujic 0 4 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 1 6 6
Edas Butvilas 1 6 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 2 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Peter Buldorini 2 1 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 1 6 1 1
hommes simple salle Argentina M25 Trelew Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 0 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 4 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 4 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Preston Brown 2 6 3 6
Thiago Cigarran 1 4 6 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Benjamin Chelia 0 2 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Tomas Farjat 2 6 2 6
Valentin Basel 1 3 6 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Valentin Garay 0 4 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 7 6
Joaquim Almeida 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Valldoreix Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 0 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 1 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Miguel Damas 2 3 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 65 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 1 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 2 6
Michiel De Krom 1 2 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Sweden M25 Varnamo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 2 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 2 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 2 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Philip Hjorth 2 7 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 5 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 1 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 1 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Austria Mauthausen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 2 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 6 2 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 1 6
Marco Trungelliti scratch 0 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 67 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 3 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 64 6 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 3 6
Felix Gill 1 4 6 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Jaime Faria 0 64 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 66 73 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 2 6
Clement Chidekh 1 2 6 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Santos Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 w/o
Gonzalo Bueno 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 4 7
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 6 5
hommes simple dur China Wuxi Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 2 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Jie Cui 2 7 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 5 63
09.05.24
2e tour
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 7
Linang Xiao 0 1 5
femmes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 0
09.05.24
1er tour
Sara Errani 2 4 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 6 2 1
09.05.24
1er tour
Laura Siegemund 2 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 4 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Sorana Cirstea 2 7 6
Brenda Fruhvirtova 0 5 0
09.05.24
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 5 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 7 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 5
Oceane Dodin scratch 0 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Madison Keys 2 6 4 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 0 6 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 0 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 4 6 6
Xinyu Wang 1 6 3 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 3 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 4 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 1 6 6
Emma Navarro 1 6 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Daria Kasatkina 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria 0 5 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 5 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 7 2 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 3 6
Ana Bogdan 1 2 6 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 7
Xiyu Wang 0 1 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 1 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 0 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Katie Volynets 2 7 6
Yafan Wang 0 66 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Shelby Rogers 0 2 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 3 3
09.05.24
1er tour
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 4 7 6
Renata Zarazua 1 6 5 3
09.05.24
1er tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Daria Saville 0 2 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 1 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Linda Noskova 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 61
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 3 6
Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 1 1 6 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 0 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Zi Ying Ruan 0 2 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 3 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Ilay Yoruk 1 w/o
Salakthip Ounmuang 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Francesca Pace 0 1 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Liisa Varul 0 0 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 7 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 5 3
femmes simple terre battue Romania W15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 5 7 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 1 7 64 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 3 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Jessica Bertoldo 2 7 6
Stefania Bojica 0 65 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Oliwia Szymczuch 0 1 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Mara Gae 0 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 3 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 1 4 6 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 7 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 5 1
femmes simple terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Jenny Duerst 2 3 6 6
Alian Zack 1 6 0 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Daria Kuczer 1 5 6 3
Ekaterina Kazionova scratch 0 7 0 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Mila Masic 1 w/o
Pemra Ozgen 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 5 6 6
Dunja Maric 1 7 3 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 5 6
Josephine Kunz 1 2 7 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Andjela Lazarevic 0 63 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 3 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6 7
Victoria Borodulina 1 73 2 64
femmes simple terre battue Slovenia W15 Nova Gorica Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Gabriela Ce 2 6 2 6
Hayu Kinoshita 1 4 6 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Enola Chiesa 2 6 1 7
Carolina Troiano 1 4 6 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 1 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Aurora Corvi 0 1 1
09.05.24
1er tour
Anja Wildgruber 2 5 6 10
Luisa Hrda 1 7 3 7
09.05.24
2e tour
Veronika Podrez 2 7 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 67 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 7
Lara Smejkal 0 4 64
09.05.24
2e tour
Gloriana Nahum 2 6 4 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 2 6 0
09.05.24
1er tour
Carolina Troiano 2 6 7
Noka Juric 0 3 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Aurora Corvi 2 7 6
Maya Drozd 0 5 0
09.05.24
1er tour
Kali Supova 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Kali Supova 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Sweden W35 Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6 7
Fanny Ostlund 1 75 4 65
09.05.24
2e tour
Irina Fetecau 1 6 3
Sofia Costoulas scratch 0 1 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 5 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 6
Sina Herrmann 1 3 72 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 7
Elena Malygina 0 1 62
09.05.24
2e tour
Antonia Schmidt 2 3 6 6
Destanee Aiava 1 6 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 2 0 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 6 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Spain W35 Platja D'Aro Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Hannah Klugman 0 2 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 61 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Audrey Albie 2 6 5 6
Eva Vedder 1 4 7 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Caroline Werner 1 w/o
Hanne Vandewinkel 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Mina Hodzic 1 7 4 4
Seone Mendez scratch 0 6 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Ruth Roura Llaverias 1 w/o
Katharina Hobgarski 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Charo Esquiva Banuls 2 6 6
Sarah Tatu 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W35 Sopo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 1 1
femmes simple moquette Japan W75 Fukuoka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 4 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Carol Zhao 2 6 7
Miho Kuramochi 0 2 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 1 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 7
En Shuo Liang 0 4 63
09.05.24
2e tour
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 1 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 4 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 3 1
femmes simple dur China W75 Luan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 4 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Qiang Wang 2 6 7
Yufei Ren 0 3 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 4 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 1 6 3 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 5 6 6
Haley Giavara 1 7 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 3 63
09.05.24
2e tour
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 3 7
Jing-Jing Lu 1 1 6 62
09.05.24
2e tour
Xinxin Yao 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 63 4
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W75 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Kateryna Baindl 2 4 6 6
Andreea Mitu 1 6 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 2 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 4 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 6 2 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 1 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 4 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Slovakia W75 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 0
09.05.24
2e tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 3 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Sinja Kraus 0 3 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 3 7
Tena Lukas 1 4 6 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Julie Struplova 2 6 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 1 75 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6 6
Natalia Krockova 1 75 3 0
femmes simple terre battue USA W75 Zephyrhills Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 3 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 2 6
Fanny Stollar 1 1 6 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Hanna Chang 2 5 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 7 4 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 1 64
09.05.24
2e tour
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Ann Li 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 4 6
Martina Okalova 1 2 6 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue France W75+H Saint Gaudens Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
2e tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Victoria Mboko 0 2 1
09.05.24
2e tour
Claire Liu 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 5 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 73 5 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 4 2
09.05.24
2e tour
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 3 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 4 3
09.05.24
2e tour
Selena Janicijevic 2 3 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 1 4
09.05.24
2e tour
Jenny Lim 2 6 3 7
Aravane Rezai 1 1 6 5
hommes double terre battue Italy Francavilla Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Gabriel Debru/Ethan Quinn 0 3 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 1 6 12
Adrian Andreev/Maks Kasnikowski 1 6 4 10
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Mac Kiger 0 3 1
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 1 w/o
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 0
hommes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 2 7 6 11
Austin Krajicek/Neal Skupski 1 60 75 9
09.05.24
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 4 6 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 1 6 1 8
09.05.24
1er tour
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Tallon Griekspoor/Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Alexander Bublik/Ben Shelton 2 6 6 10
Felix Auger Aliassime/Frances Tiafoe 1 1 76 7
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 1 w/o
Max Alcala Gurri/Jordi Garcia Mestre 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 0 3
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 1 10
Koray Kirci/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 4 6 7
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze/Maksim Shin 0 1 68
09.05.24
1er tour
Max Alcala Gurri/Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 2 6 10
Mika Brunold/Naoki Tajima 1 6 2 3
hommes double terre battue Romania M15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Petr Nesterov/Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 65
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 1 6 10
Abel Forger/Niels Visker 1 6 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 3 10
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 2 6 6
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Christian Teszari 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Christian Fellin/Matteo Fondriest 0 4 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 2 7 6
Vitali Chvets/Marcel Zielinski 0 5 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Sean Hess 0 3 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Drazen Petrovic/Vladan Tadic 2 5 7 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 7 5 8
09.05.24
1er tour
Vitali Chvets/Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Charlie Camus/Axel Garcian 0 4 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Romain Faucon/Milos Karol 2 7 6
Lilian Marmousez/Dusan Obradovic 0 5 1
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Marino Jakic/Mili Poljicak 2 7 6
Romain Faucon/Milos Karol 0 64 3
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Petr Brunclik/Matyas Cerny 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Aldin Setkic 0 5 3
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Imran Sibille 1 w/o
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0
hommes double dur Georgia M15 Tbilisi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Demi-finale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov 0 4 4
09.05.24
Demi-finale
Marek Gengel/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 3 10
Vesa Ahti/Christopher Bulus 1 3 6 7
hommes double salle Mexico M15 Villahermosa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 7 6
Nick Chappell/Kody Pearson 0 5 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Lorenzo Esquici/Jake Van Emburgh 0 4 3
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Jody Maginley/Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice/Yahir Emiliano Moheno 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 7 2 10
Alexander Frusina/Antoine Ghibaudo 1 62 6 7
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Zvonimir Babic/Finn Reynolds 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Man Ho Yap 0 3 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Stefan Popovic/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Yannik Kelm 0 1 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Gabriel Donev/Kristijan Juhas 2 2 6 10
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 1 6 4 7
hommes double salle Argentina M25 Trelew Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Valentin Basel/Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 62
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Fernando Cavallo/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 w/o
Bruno Fernandez/Gino Romano 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Joaquim Almeida/Thiago Cigarran 2 7 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 5 3
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Lucca Guercio/Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Benjamin Chelia/Estanislao Lassaga 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Spain M25 Valldoreix Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 3 10
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 1 4 6 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Mikel Martinez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6 10
Jerome Estephan/Dominick Mosejczuk 1 73 4 8
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Mikel Martinez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 7
Svyatoslav Gulin/Edan Leshem 0 2 65
09.05.24
1er tour
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Richard Zusman 2 6 7
Tommy Guichard/Aarwin Saravanan 0 2 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Goncalo Falcao/Francisco Rocha 1 6 3
Zach Stephens/Darrshan Suresh scratch 0 1 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Gianmarco Ferrari/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Richard Zusman 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Sweden M25 Varnamo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 2 6 6
Stijn Pel/Filip Stidell 0 3 1
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano/Andrea Gola 0 1 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Ruben Hartig/Cedric Stanke 2 6 7
Patrik Munkhammar/Lucas Renard 0 2 64
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Henrik Bladelius/Filip Gustafsson 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin/Noah Perfetti 0 2 4
hommes double terre battue Austria Mauthausen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Ugo Blanchet/Matteo Martineau 2 4 7 10
Christian Harrison/Fabrice Martin 1 6 63 7
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Fernando Romboli 0 4 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo/Denys Molchanov 0 64 2
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Matej Vocel 0 3 3
09.05.24
1er tour
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 7 4 11
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Markos Kalovelonis 1 5 6 9
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 6 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 74 6
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Martin Damm/Roman Jebavy 0 3 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 2 6 1 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 3 6 3
hommes double terre battue Brazil Santos Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 1 w/o
Bruno Kuzuhara/Nicolas Zanellato 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Roy Stepanov/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Dmitry Popko 0 4 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 3 6 10
Franco Ribero/Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 3 7
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Franco Roncadelli 1 w/o
Aziz Ouakaa/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0
hommes double dur China Wuxi Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Egor Gerasimov 0 5 3
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 2 6 10
Ray Ho/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 3 8
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 3 12
Omar Jasika/James McCabe 1 3 6 10
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Calum Puttergill/Reese Stalder 2 4 6 10
Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris 1 6 4 1
femmes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Yana Sizikova 0 0 3
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen 2 3 6 11
Andrea Roots/Zhanel Rustemova 1 6 2 9
09.05.24
1er tour
Aya El Aouni/Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki/Salakthip Ounmuang 0 3 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Aya El Aouni/Francesca Pace 2 7 6
Dana Baidaulet/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 62 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Dia Evtimova/Verena Meliss 2 3 6 10
Samira De Stefano/Federica Urgesi 1 6 4 6
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Aruzhan Sagandikova/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Erika Bosaia/Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
femmes double terre battue Romania W15 Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Ani Vangelova/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 w/o
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Lavinia Tanasie 0
femmes double terre battue Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Victoria Borodulina/Mia Chudejova 2 6 7
Mila Masic/Nikol Palecek 0 4 64
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Jenny Duerst/Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Jana Vanik/Draginja Vukovic 0 2 3
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Kazionova/Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 0 10
Grete Gull/Anna Maria Tottrup 1 1 6 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Tea Lukic/Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli/Maddalena Giordano 0 1 1
femmes double terre battue Slovenia W15 Nova Gorica Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Barbara Dessolis/Marcella Dessolis 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Chiara Girelli 0 4 0
09.05.24
1er tour
Melania Delai/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Anastasiia Firman/Nicole Gadient 0 2 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Nala Kovacic/Kaja Najzer 2 6 6
Zala Bizjak/Zala Vnuk 0 2 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Nala Kovacic/Kaja Najzer 1 w/o
Luisa Hrda/Anja Wildgruber 0
09.05.24
1er tour
Hayu Kinoshita/Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir/Lara Smejkal 0 3 3
09.05.24
1er tour
Julia Peer/Carolina Troiano 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 64
09.05.24
1er tour
Giorgia Pinto/Manca Pislak 2 7 4 10
Noka Juric/Alja Senica 1 65 6 6
09.05.24
1er tour
Margarita Ignatjeva/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Veronika Podrez 0 3 4
femmes double terre battue Sweden W35 Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 4 3
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Emilie Elde/Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6 12
Elena Malygina/Fanny Ostlund 1 75 4 10
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Maileen Nuudi/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova/Iva Marinkovic 0 3 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Linea Bajraliu/Bella Bergkvist Larsson 2 6 5 10
Destanee Aiava/Ella Simmons 1 3 7 7
femmes double terre battue Spain W35 Platja D'Aro Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Celia Anson Sanchez/Charo Esquiva Banuls 1 1
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder scratch 0 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Eleni Christofi/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 0 1 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Mana Kawamura/Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz/Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 1 2
femmes double terre battue Colombia W35 Sopo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza/Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 0 2 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Romina Ccuno/Alice Tubello 0 2 65
femmes double moquette Japan W75 Fukuoka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 3 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Kanako Morisaki 1 5 6 7
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Haruna Arakawa/Aoi Ito 2 6 3 10
Petra Hule/Polina Iatcenko 1 4 6 8
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 4 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Hiromi Abe/Saki Imamura 2 6 5 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Yukina Saigo 1 4 7 4
femmes double dur China W75 Luan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 4 10
Shuo Feng/Jiaqi Wang 1 4 6 6
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Qianhui Tang/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu/Yidi Yang 0 2 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Na Dong/Jing-Jing Lu 0 4 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Haley Giavara/Yu-Yun Li 2 2 6 10
Thasaporn Naklo/Lanlana Tararudee 1 6 1 7
femmes double terre battue Czech Republic W75 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 1 4
Victoria Bervid/Anna Maria Fedotova scratch 0 1
09.05.24
1er tour
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 0 1 2
09.05.24
1er tour
Noma Akugue Noha/Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Samantha Murray/Prarthana Thombare 0 2 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Noma Akugue Noha/Ella Seidel 1 3
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger scratch 0 1
09.05.24
1er tour
Alevtina Ibragimova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 4 10
Jana Kolodynska/Marina Stakusic 1 2 6 7
femmes double terre battue Slovakia W75 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 1 2
Mona Barthel/Sinja Kraus scratch 0 0
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 4 10
Reka-Luca Jani/Adrienn Nagy 1 3 6 8
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova/Katarina Stresnakova 0 1 1
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Weronika Falkowska/Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 6 10
Laura Hietaranta/Tatiana Prozorova 1 6 0 4
femmes double terre battue USA W75 Zephyrhills Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Emily Appleton/Quinn Gleason 2 7 4 10
Usue Maitane Arconada/Maria Mateas 1 5 6 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Alana Smith 2 7 7
Kayla Cross/Jaeda Daniel 0 5 63
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Justina Mikulskyte/Christina Rosca 2 6 7
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 0 2 65
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Sophie Chang/Jamie Loeb 2 4 7 10
Eugenie Bouchard/Fanny Stollar 1 6 65 8
femmes double terre battue France W75+H Saint Gaudens Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.24
1er tour
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Gadecki 2 6 7
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 4 62
09.05.24
1er tour
Conny Perrin/Eden Silva 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna/Sofia Shapatava 0 0 62
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Conny Perrin/Eden Silva 2 7 6
Emma Lene/Manon Leonard 0 65 4
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 0 1 65
09.05.24
1er tour
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld/Denisa Zoldakova 0 3 60
09.05.24
1er tour
Emma Lene/Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anita Wagner 0 0 65
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Michaela Bayerlova/Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Gadecki 0 1 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Michaela Bayerlova/Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova/Alice Robbe 0 2 2
09.05.24
Quart de finale
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 4
09.05.24
1er tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Kathleen Kanev 0 3 4
<