TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Stuttgart | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 3 | 611 | ||||||
Bratislava 1 Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
London | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Feliciano Lopez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Constant Lestienne | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Fery | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Arthur Fils | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
Ilkley Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Pow | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bu Yunchaokete | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leandro Riedi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Charles Broom | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Franco Agamenone scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gauthier Onclin | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rio Noguchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Hyeon Chung scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Cox | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Hamad Medjedovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Juncheng Shang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stuart Parker | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rinky Hijikata | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Debru | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 1 | 76 | 62 | 4 | |||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Gabriel Debru | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benoit Paire | 1 | 2 | 79 | 2 | |||||
M15 Chieti | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Manuel Mazza | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Alessandro Pecci scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Tommaso Compagnucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Speziali | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Alessandro Pecci | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Cortegiani | 1 | 71 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Marcello Serafini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Compagnucci | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Marcello Serafini | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Picchione | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Duffel | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Jakarta | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Millen Hurrion | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Omar Jasika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Kawahashi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Omar Jasika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Oplustil | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Justin Barki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Justin Barki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Kursumlijska Banja | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lautaro Midon | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Leonardo Aboian | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Radojicic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Zink | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristijan Juhas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Viktor Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gino Romano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Petr Bar Biryukov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 5 | 712 | 8 | |||||
M15 Litija | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Wiedenmann | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cezar Cretu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Hady Habib | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bouquier | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Rabat | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Dlimi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Pedro Rodenas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walid Ahouda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 San Diego | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Blaise Bicknell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warren Wood | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Lorenzo Claverie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Kotzen | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
M15 Tehran | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Denys Klok | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Alec Beckley scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Erik Arutiunian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Pennaforti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M15 Tianjin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yi Zhou | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
M25 Changwon | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 62 | 75 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Grasse | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Wenger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Martos | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrique Rocha | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Nakhon Si | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Kasidit Samrej | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Philip Sekulic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M25 Risskov/Aarhus | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Elmer Moller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Leo Borg | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guy Den Ouden | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M25 Wichita | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Ethan Quinn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
James Kent Trotter | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Ozan Baris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Gorzny | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Nottingham Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Andy Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Palmas del Mar | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Heide | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Michael Zheng | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
Perugia Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Muller | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Halle | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 74 | 65 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Van Assche | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Valencia | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Berlin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Seidel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noma Akugue Noha | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylah Preston | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sesil Karatantcheva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Birmingham | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Madison Brengle | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eden Silva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amelia Rajecki | 1 | 76 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Appleton | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Nottingham | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Kawaguchi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mao Mushika | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Kranjska Gora | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Anca Alexia Todoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Paula Cembranos | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Ziva Falkner scratch | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Kursumlijska Banja | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aysegul Mert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Anastasia Iamachkine | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Veronika Kulhava scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 1er tour |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masa Tanaskovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Natalija Senic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Cvijanovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Anja Stankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Iamachkine | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Anja Stankovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Andjela Lazarevic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.06.23 2e tour |
Carmen Andreea Herea | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Suana Tucakovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
17.06.23 1er tour |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lya Fernandez | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Meng Yi Chen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Nakhon Si | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Aunchisa Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Norges la | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Melisa Ercan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Welker | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Amelie Van Impe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berta Passola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 San Diego | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kate Fakih | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Sara Daavettila | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimmi Hance | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Tianjin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Xinxin Yao | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Colorado Springs | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Guimaraes | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Madison Sieg | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
W25 Tainan | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daria Lodikova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Ya-Yi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Biarritz | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Madrid | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Tatiana Prozorova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhuoxuan Bai | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Marta Soriano Santiago | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jessica Failla | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
W60 Ricany | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Quart de finale |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kladivova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Elvina Kalieva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Valentova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Rome | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Georgia Pedone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Petra Marcinko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Sumter | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Liv Hovde | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Stuttgart | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden | 1 | 66 | 712 | 4 | |||||
Bratislava 1 Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Chieti | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Andrea Picchione/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexandr Binda/Matteo De Vincentis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
M15 Duffel | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Mika Brunold/Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gola/Antonio Massara | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Jakarta | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi/Yuta Kawahashi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Sora Fukuda/Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Vishnu Vardhan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
M15 Litija | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kupcic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 San Diego | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Colin Markes/Andrew Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryce Nakashima/Quinn Vandecasteele | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tehran | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia/Ishaque Eqbal | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tianjin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Zhe Li/Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai/Zhenxiong Dong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Changwon | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Jaesung Choe/Hong Chung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shunsuke Mitsui/Keisuke Saitoh | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
M25 Grasse | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Antoine Hoang/Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Damien Wenger | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Antoine Hoang/Tristan Lamasine | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 0 | ||||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikail Alimli/Valentin Faure | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Martos | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Parikshit Somani | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
M25 Nakhon Si | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximus Jones/Finn Reynolds | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Risskov/Aarhus | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Bueno/Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Wichita | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Cannon Kingsley/James Kent Trotter | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark/Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Finale |
Ozan Baris/Garrett Johns | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley/James Kent Trotter | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Nottingham Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Jacob Fearnley/Johannus Monday | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Liam Broady/Jonny O'Mara | 1 | 3 | 76 | 7 | |||||
Palmas del Mar | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Evan King/Reese Stalder | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
Perugia Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luciano Darderi/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 63 | 66 | ||||||
Valencia | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Aliona Bolsova/Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Nottingham | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina/Yifan Xu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Kawaguchi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Aoi Ito/Miyu Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Kranjska Gora | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Anca Alexia Todoni/Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cembranos/Liisa Varul | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Yasmin Ezzat/Beatrice Stagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Nakhon Si | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Aunchisa Chanta/Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Nayar/Vivian Yang | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Norges la | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Tilwith Di Girolami/Amelie Van Impe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Szostak/Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 San Diego | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Sara Daavettila/Katherine Hui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Tianjin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiangxue Han/Jiaqi Huang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Colorado Springs | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Lauren Friedman/Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 7 | 2 | 14 | ||||
Jenna Defalco/Gabriella Price | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | |||||
17.06.23 Finale |
Eryn Cayetano/Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Friedman/Alina Shcherbinina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Demi-finale |
Eryn Cayetano/Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ludmila Kareisova/Kelly Keller | 1 | 73 | 4 | 7 | |||||
W25 Guimaraes | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Petra Hule | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Tainan | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Sofia Costoulas/Yu-Yun Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Biarritz | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
W60 Rome | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
W60 Sumter | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Maria Mateas/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mccartney Kessler/Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1 | 4 | 73 | 6 |