Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Mauthausen Challenger
ATP: Prague 2 Challenger
ATP: M15 Alaminos Larnaca
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doboj
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Varnamo
WTA: Rome
WTA: W100 Trnava
WTA: W25 Bastad
WTA: W25 Kachreti
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W25 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W60 Fukuoka
WTA: W60 Naples
WTA: W60 Zagreb
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Poertschach
WTA: W15 Vierumaki
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
11.05. / Je
11.05. / Je
««
Mars 2024
»»
Lu
Ma
Me
Je
Ve
Sa
Di
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Busan Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
1
4
6
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Jordan Thompson
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
5
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
2
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Gabriel Diallo
2
7
7
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
6
5
6
4
Francavilla Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Gianluca Mager
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1
6
6
9
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
4
3
Rome
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
1
6
1
4
11.05.23
1er tour
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
3
4
11.05.23
1er tour
David Goffin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
1
6
4
2
11.05.23
1er tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
1
2
11.05.23
1er tour
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
7
6
4
2
11.05.23
1er tour
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
4
4
11.05.23
1er tour
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
3
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
2
3
11.05.23
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
4
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
3
6
0
11.05.23
1er tour
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
0
2
1
11.05.23
1er tour
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
4
1
11.05.23
1er tour
Alex Molcan
2
6
3
7
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
4
6
6
1
11.05.23
1er tour
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
4
6
6
6
11.05.23
1er tour
Jeff Wolf
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
5
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
0
7
8
2
11.05.23
1er tour
Matteo Arnaldi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
1
6
3
M15 Alaminos Larnaca
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Sergis Kyratzis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Liam Gavrielides
1
6
3
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
2
6
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
3
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Niklas Schell
2
7
3
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
5
6
6
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
2
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Stylianos Christodoulou
0
2
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Peter Fajta
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos
0
3
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Fabrizio Andaloro
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
3
M15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Gorokhov
0
1
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Fermin Tenti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
1
3
6
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
3
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Deney Wassermann
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yanaki Milev
1
3
6
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Broska
0
1
6
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Peter Benjamin Privara
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
0
4
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Gabriel Debru
2
6
6
H2H
Charlie Camus
0
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Edas Butvilas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
1
6
1
0
M15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Kris Van Wyk
2
7
6
H2H
Omar Brigida
0
6
4
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Rigele Te
1
6
3
H2H
Skander Mansouri
scratch
0
4
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Daniil Glinka
2
7
3
7
H2H
Robin Bertrand
1
5
6
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Ye Cong Mo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
1
6
4
6
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Mokrov
0
0
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Eliakim Coulibaly
2
6
6
H2H
Derek Pham
0
3
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Ilya Snitari
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Braithwaite
0
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Tiago Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
3
4
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Hady Habib
2
6
7
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
2
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Andrey Chepelev
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
1
6
6
5
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Cezar Cretu
1
6
1
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
scratch
0
3
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
2
6
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Kalin Ivanovski
2
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Legout
1
6
1
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Mark Lajal
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marko Topo
1
6
4
2
M25 Valldoreix
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
3
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
3
6
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Faria
0
3
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
2
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
3
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
7
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
6
1
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Buse
0
2
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Daniel Merida Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Exsted
0
2
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Svyatoslav Gulin
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
6
3
2
M25 Varnamo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Jay Clarke
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
6
5
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Lucas Catarina
2
7
6
H2H
Tibo Colson
0
5
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund
0
1
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Grevelius
0
1
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Tonejc
0
2
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
2
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Elmer Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Lewie Lane
0
2
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Alexander Blockx
2
7
6
H2H
Leo Borg
0
5
2
Mauthausen Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Dennis Novak
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
5
6
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
7
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
2
6
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Hugo Gaston
2
6
7
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Hamad Medjedovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
3
1
Prague 2 Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Dominik Koepfer
1
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness
scratch
0
6
11.05.23
2e tour
Lukas Klein
2
5
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
7
3
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
1
4
6
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
7
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
6
8
6
2
Rome
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
H2H
Sloane Stephens
0
4
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Magda Linette
2
7
6
H2H
Linda Noskova
0
6
4
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Caroline Garcia
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
4
6
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Madison Keys
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
2
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Taylor Townsend
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jessica Pegula
1
2
6
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
0
2
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
5
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Sofia Kenin
2
7
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
6
4
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
4
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Anna Bondar
2
7
6
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
0
6
5
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
4
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Xiyu Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Martic
0
4
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
7
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
3
6
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
0
0
1
W100 Trnava
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Yanina Wickmayer
1
1
6
4
H2H
Kristina Kucova
scratch
0
6
0
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Viktorija Golubic
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
6
5
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Chloe Paquet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
1
6
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Greetje Minnen
2
6
0
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
1
4
6
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Hontama
0
2
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Elvina Kalieva
0
4
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Kristina Dmitruk
2
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
3
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Lucie Havlickova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
5
2
W15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Defne Cirpanli
0
2
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Ilay Yoruk
2
4
6
7
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu
1
6
0
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Julia Middendorf
2
6
7
H2H
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
0
2
6
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Alina Granwehr
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Roselli
0
3
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Maria Sara Popa
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ada Piestrzynska
1
6
6
6
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Celine Simunyu
2
7
3
7
H2H
Alexandra Shubladze
1
5
6
6
6
11.05.23
2e tour
Andrea Obradovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva
0
4
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Amelia Waligora
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
3
6
2
W15 Kursumlijska Banja
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Elena Milovanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Shachf Lieberman
0
5
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Anouk Koevermans
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Cvijanovic
0
0
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Evialina Laskevich
2
6
7
H2H
Jovana Grujic
0
1
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Michaela Laki
2
6
7
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Natalija Senic
2
6
6
H2H
Noka Juric
0
4
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Anja Stankovic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Meiling Wang
1
3
6
6
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Arina Bulatova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek
0
1
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Andjela Lazarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Suvirdjonkova
0
4
1
W15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Marie Villet
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lola Marandel
1
3
6
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Bougouffa
0
4
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Zdena Safarova
0
3
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
2
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Wang
1
7
6
4
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Ranah Akua Stoiber
2
7
6
H2H
Tanisha Kashyap
0
6
2
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Talia Neilson Gatenby
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Drugdova
0
3
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Yufei Ren
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ulyashchenko
0
2
0
W15 Vierumaki
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
7
H2H
Astrid Cirotte
0
5
6
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jade Bornay
1
6
3
1
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Tamara Kostic
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Chudejova
0
0
2
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Milla Kotamaeki
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Barrera Aguirre
0
3
2
W25 Bastad
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
0
2
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
3
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
1
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
1
1
6
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
1
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Bella Bergkvist Larsson
0
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Jenny Duerst
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
2
6
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Soboleva
0
2
6
11
11.05.23
2e tour
Alice Tubello
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kozakova
1
6
3
2
W25 Kachreti
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
3e tour
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
3
1
11.05.23
3e tour
Anna Brogan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
1
2
6
3
11.05.23
3e tour
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Zongyu Li
0
1
2
11.05.23
3e tour
Sijia Wei
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
6
2
1
11.05.23
3e tour
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Klimovicova
0
4
3
11.05.23
3e tour
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
3
3
11.05.23
3e tour
Polina Iatcenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
6
3
4
11.05.23
3e tour
Elena Pridankina
2
6
6
H2H
Stacey Fung
0
3
2
W25 Orlando
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Katerina Stewart
2
6
6
H2H
Jenna Defalco
0
2
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Katarina Jokic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Liv Hovde
1
4
6
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Kennedy Shaffer
0
1
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Dalayna Hewitt
2
3
6
7
H2H
Samantha Crawford
1
6
3
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Victoria Hu
2
7
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
5
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Cadence Brace
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
4
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Clervie Ngounoue
2
6
6
H2H
Hina Inoue
0
3
4
W25 Platja D'Aro
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Perez
1
6
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
3
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Sonay Kartal
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
1
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
6
2
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
1
6
3
W60 Fukuoka
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Carol Zhao
2
6
5
6
H2H
Erika Sema
1
2
7
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
1
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Lizette Cabrera
2
7
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
6
3
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
H2H
Junri Namigata
0
1
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Yexin Ma
2
7
7
H2H
Alana Parnaby
0
5
6
2
11.05.23
2e tour
En Shuo Liang
2
6
6
H2H
Saki Imamura
0
1
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Natsumi Kawaguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
1
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Sara Saito
2
6
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
0
3
W60 Naples
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
2e tour
Marcela Zacarias
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kononova
0
3
1
11.05.23
2e tour
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Jaeda Daniel
0
3
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Osuigwe
0
2
2
11.05.23
2e tour
Sophie Chang
2
6
4
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
2
6
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Caroline Dolehide
2
6
6
H2H
Haley Giavara
0
1
4
11.05.23
2e tour
Kayla Day
2
6
6
H2H
Christina Rosca
0
1
0
11.05.23
2e tour
Yuliia Starodubtseva
2
6
6
H2H
Tamira Paszek
0
0
3
11.05.23
2e tour
Mccartney Kessler
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marine Partaud
1
6
6
3
4
Busan Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Evan King/Reese Stalder
1
w/o
H2H
Rinky Hijikata/Li Tu
0
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Arjun Kadhe/Ji Sung Nam
2
7
6
H2H
Jaesung Choe/Uisung Park
0
6
3
3
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Max Purcell/Jose Statham
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
1
7
3
4
7
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Jea Moon Lee/Woobin Shin
2
6
7
H2H
Jason Jung/Hiroki Moriya
0
4
5
Francavilla Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Alexander Weis
0
3
3
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Luca Margaroli/Purav Raja
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Carboni/Lorenzo Sciahbasi
0
4
6
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Fernando Romboli/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
2
11.05.23
1er tour
Jesper de Jong/Mats Hermans
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gabriele Piraino/Giorgio Tabacco
1
3
7
7
5
Rome
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
2
4
7
10
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
1
6
5
7
11.05.23
1er tour
Alex de Minaur/Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Mackenzie McDonald/Frances Tiafoe
2
7
6
10
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul
1
6
3
7
4
8
11.05.23
1er tour
Daniel Evans/Ben Shelton
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
0
4
2
M15 Alaminos Larnaca
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro/Lorenzo Lorusso
0
3
1
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Florig/Liam Gavrielides
0
3
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Cade Birrell/Moerani Bouzige
2
6
4
10
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira
1
4
6
8
M15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker
1
4
6
6
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov
0
3
2
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann
0
4
3
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alexandr Binda/Ilia Simakin
1
6
2
8
M15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Malakhovich/Aleksei Mokrov
0
1
1
11.05.23
1er tour
Tom Evans/Linang Xiao
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Braithwaite/Jayden Court
0
2
2
11.05.23
1er tour
Ilya Snitari/Kris Van Wyk
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman/Tiago Pereira
0
4
4
11.05.23
1er tour
Tin Chen/Ye Cong Mo
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Franzini/Serafin Zund
0
6
3
6
2
11.05.23
1er tour
Seiichiro Ichikawa/Omni Kumar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Paul Armin Albrecht/Winter Meagher
1
0
7
2
8
11.05.23
1er tour
Tao Mu/Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
James Beaven/Patrick Foley
0
3
3
11.05.23
1er tour
Kokoro Isomura/Jack Loutit
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye
0
2
2
11.05.23
1er tour
Kalman L. Boyd/Alexandre Reco
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
1
6
4
7
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
0
3
3
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Teboul/Marko Topo
0
2
1
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Kalin Ivanovski/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
7
H2H
Hady Habib/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
3
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Mark Lajal/Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Andrejic/Stevan Popovic
0
4
2
M25 Valldoreix
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis
1
6
4
8
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha
2
4
6
10
H2H
Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht
1
6
4
8
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Ignacio Buse/Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
6
5
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Lamasine
2
7
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
7
6
4
M25 Varnamo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Kobelt/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
6
3
3
11.05.23
Quart de finale
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Blockx/Tibo Colson
0
0
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius
2
7
5
10
H2H
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay
1
5
7
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Jack Karlsson Wistrand
0
1
0
Mauthausen Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jerome Kym/Joel Schwaerzler
1
6
5
6
7
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
3
2
11.05.23
Quart de finale
James McCabe/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
2
11
H2H
Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
1
3
6
9
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Marco Bortolotti/Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
0
2
4
Prague 2 Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson
0
3
6
3
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
0
3
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek
0
4
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Marek Gengel/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
10
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
1
7
5
5
7
Rome
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe
0
3
4
11.05.23
1er tour
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Alicja Rosolska
1
0
7
6
4
11.05.23
1er tour
Nicole Melichar/Alexandra Panova
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmine Paolini/Martina Trevisan
0
3
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri/Miyu Kato
2
6
7
H2H
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang
0
3
5
W100 Trnava
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
7
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Natalija Stevanovic
0
6
4
2
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Freya Christie/Ali Collins
1
w/o
H2H
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff
0
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens
2
7
6
H2H
Ingrid Martins/Iryna Shymanovich
0
6
4
2
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Yanina Wickmayer/Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova/Radka Zelnickova
0
0
3
W15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze
1
6
5
7
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Karadzhaeva/Anastasia Komkina
0
2
2
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu
1
7
4
3
7
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Ani Vangelova
1
6
1
2
W15 Kursumlijska Banja
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Yoana Radulova/Jana Stojanova
0
6
4
1
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Elena Micic/Anja Stankovic
2
6
2
11
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi
1
3
6
9
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Michaela Laki/Evialina Laskevich
2
4
6
10
H2H
Arina Bulatova/Anastasia Grechkina
1
6
2
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Natalija Senic/Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Mihaljevic/Aleksandra Stevanovic
0
0
2
W15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Marie Villet
0
1
3
11.05.23
1er tour
Lisa Mays/Zdena Safarova
2
6
6
H2H
Clelia Drudi Lombardi/Cleanne Pickel
0
1
1
11.05.23
1er tour
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Mansi Vadyala
2
3
6
10
H2H
Martina Smolenova/Elina Zakharova
1
6
3
7
11.05.23
1er tour
Aaddi Gupta/Ranim Rassil
2
7
6
10
H2H
Chahd Berriri/Sarah Hawkshaw
1
5
7
3
3
11.05.23
1er tour
Salma Drugdova/Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Tanisha Kashyap/Lola Marandel
0
2
1
11.05.23
1er tour
Kristina Milenkovic/Nina Rudiukova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina
1
2
6
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Ilie/Lena Thomas Iglesias
0
3
1
W25 Bastad
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kozakova/Emily Seibold
0
3
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund
2
7
6
H2H
Ida Johansson/Tilde Stromquist
0
6
2
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Martha Matoula/Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Tilde Jagare/Cornelia Kack
0
0
1
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Kaylah Mcphee/Eden Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Nina Vargova
0
6
7
6
5
W25 Kachreti
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
1er tour
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva
2
7
7
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Sofia Shapatava
0
6
1
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti/Sijia Wei
0
3
3
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Polina Iatcenko/Elena Pridankina
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova
0
2
0
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Dejana Radanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
5
1
W25 Orlando
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez/Katerina Stewart
0
2
3
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva/Tiphanie Lemaitre
0
3
0
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Makenna Jones/Maria Mateas
2
7
6
H2H
Samantha Crawford/Victoria Hu
0
5
1
W25 Platja D'Aro
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
1
w/o
H2H
Matilda Mutavdzic/Marine Szostak
0
W60 Fukuoka
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Nanari Katsumi/Ayano Shimizu
0
3
1
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Lincer/Sara Saito
0
3
1
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Erina Hayashi/Natsumi Kawaguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Saki Imamura/Kanako Morisaki
0
3
4
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Funa Kozaki/Junri Namigata
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
2
7
4
8
W60 Naples
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov
1
w/o
H2H
Haley Giavara/Kariann Pierre-Louis
0
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Christina Rosca/Astra Sharma
2
6
6
10
H2H
Victoria Osuigwe/Whitney Osuigwe
1
1
7
5
5
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Alexandra Osborne/Yuliia Starodubtseva
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Renata Zarazua
0
11.05.23
Quart de finale
Kaitlin Quevedo/Akasha Urhobo
2
4
7
10
H2H
Paris Corley/Maria Kononova
1
6
5
2
<